event burgee venue burgee

Topper World Championships 2023

Results are provisional as of 20:21 on July 25, 2023

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 196, Scoring system: Appendix A
Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Total Nett
1st Red Topper 5.3 419
IRL
48119 Craig Jnr O'Neill Royal Cork YC 17 M 3 1 2 (5) 2 13 8
2nd Yellow Topper 5.3 410
IRL
47655 Luke Simpson County Antrim YC 16 M 3 (23) 7 1 5 39 16
3rd Blue Topper 5.3 493
IRL
47644 Leo O'Doherty Sligo YC 14 M 8 (9) 7 3 1 28 19
4th White Topper 5.3 114
GBR
48433 Alex Jones N/A 15 M 13 (23) 6 1 3 46 23
5th Yellow Topper 5.3 189
GBR
49096 Jasper Focardi Dolling N/A 13 M 6 5 12 (23) 1 47 24
6th Red Topper 5.3 235
GBR
48571 Kat Gunn Notts County SC / Draycote Academy 15 F 10 4 6 (15) 4 39 24
7th White Topper 5.3 424
IRL
48184 Caoimhe Corkery Kinsale YC/Royal Cork YC 15 F 1 1 17 (20) 6 45 25
8th White Topper 5.3 403
IRL
48187 Ellen Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 16 F 4 12 8 (22) 2 48 26
9th White Topper 5.3 455
IRL
48033 Isha Duggan RCYC 16 F 7 11 (16) 4 4 42 26
10th Yellow Topper 5.3 411
IRL
46701 Conor D Kelly N/A 15 M 10 8 1 (37) 12 68 31
11th Blue Topper 5.3 406
IRL
48365 Riona McMorrow Moriarty Royal Cork YC/Tralee Bay SC 15 F 7 (25) 12 7 9 60 35
12th Blue Topper 5.3 431
IRL
49099 Tom Driscoll Ballyholme YC/Royal North of Ireland YC 14 M 14 (32) 5 12 10 73 41
13th Blue Topper 5.3 715
IRL
47760 Ellen McDonagh RCYC 15 F 16 (48) 11 4 11 90 42
14th Yellow Topper 5.3 397
GBR
47303 Cameron McDaid Largs SC 15 M 1 11 11 (28) 20 71 43
15th Red Topper 5.3 497
IRL
48603 Julia McConnell Waterford Harbour SC 16 F 2 15 (25) 16 10 68 43
16th White Topper 5.3 429
IRL
47801 Daisy Walsh Royal Cork YC 15 F (45) 2 2 26 14 89 44
17th Blue Topper 5.3 574
GBR
47863 Rory Clow Island Barn Reservoir SC 15 M (41) 3 8 27 7 86 45
18th Red Topper 5.3 810
HKG
49195 Gabriel Ma N/A 15 M (28) 19 1 21 6 75 47
19th White Topper 5.3 864
CHN
49111 WENWEI FU N/A 18 M 22 (50) 19 2 5 98 48
20th Blue Topper 5.3 679
GBR
48349 Joseph Shorter PSC/ IBRSC 17 M 5 16 (23) 5 23 72 49
21st Yellow Topper 5.3 408
IRL
47720 Sin N Choistealbha MYC 15 F (20) 9 18 9 14 70 50
22nd Blue Topper 5.3 685
GBR
47835 Sam Brown Burghfield 15 M 2 4 13 (35) 33 87 52
23rd Red Topper 5.3 369
GBR
47173 Dan Powell N/A 15 M 11 13 (35) 7 22 88 53
24th Red Topper 5.3 22
GBR
46364 Matthew Emerson Spinnaker SC/Warsash SC 15 M (41) 14 4 11 28 98 57
25th Blue Topper 5.3 434
IRL
49172 Hannah Walsh N/A 15 F (50) 10 20 2 28 110 60
26th Red Topper 5.3 839
CHN
49138 Haoyun Luo Vanhang Sailing 14 F 26 16 9 9 (32) 92 60
27th Blue Topper 5.3 477
IRL
47803 Grace Keating Lough Derg YC/National YC, Dun Laoghaire 14 F 13 (45) 17 17 13 105 60
28th Red Topper 5.3 809
HKG
49196 Ian Ma N/A 15 M 15 3 (39) 29 15 101 62
29th Yellow Topper 5.3 611
GBR
48677 Jessica Powell Draycote Water SC 13 F 12 38 3 11 (98 DNC) 162 64
30th White Topper 5.3 480
IRL
49033 Lucy Moynan N/A 14 F (46) 5 29 6 25 111 65
31st Blue Topper 5.3 306
GBR
45506 Finlay Todd Island Barn Reservoir SC 16 M (40) 7 21 18 20 106 66
32nd White Topper 5.3 840
CHN
49117 FEIER ZHANG Vanhang Sailing 18 F 5 (56) 33 8 21 123 67
33rd Yellow Topper 5.3 635
GBR
49007 Sam Morley Llandegfedd SC 15 M 11 12 (26) 25 25 99 73
34th Yellow Topper 5.3 729
IRL
48139 Gemma Brady National YC 14 F 4 18 45 8 (69) 144 75
35th Red Topper 5.3 402
IRL
49175 Iseult Speirs Ballyholme YC 15 F 21 26 19 (83) 9 158 75
36th Red Topper 5.3 841
CHN
49125 Shiyin Niu N/A 18 F 30 35 3 (98 DNC) 8 174 76
37th White Topper 5.3 505
GBR
49098 Thomas Semmens N/A 13 M 20 30 23 3 (61) 137 76
38th Yellow Topper 5.3 843
CHN
49118 RUOQUE SU N/A 17 M 29 (44) 24 22 3 122 78
39th White Topper 5.3 444
IRL
48994 Abbie Shorten RCYC 16 F 19 6 9 44 (98 DNC) 176 78
40th Yellow Topper 5.3 735
IRL
49169 Shane Collins RCYC 14 M 26 25 21 6 (60) 138 78
41st Red Topper 5.3 484
IRL
48668 Chloe Craig Carrickfergus SC 15 F 6 6 22 (46) 46 126 80
42nd Red Topper 5.3 475
IRL
48354 Katie Brow Ballyholme YC 16 F 27 7 (74) 12 36 156 82
43rd White Topper 5.3 420
IRL
49097 Emily Macafee Ballyholme YC 14 F 18 (40) 22 17 26 123 83
44th Yellow Topper 5.3 279
GBR
48602 Will Brown Island Barn Reservoir SC 16 M 31 2 25 26 (37) 121 84
45th Yellow Topper 5.3 400
IRL
49216 Ella Fitzgerald National YC 17 F (58) 37 10 21 17 143 85
46th Red Topper 5.3 407
IRL
49092 Cormac Byrne RCYC/BYC/StrangfordSC 15 M (40) 10 34 18 29 131 91
47th White Topper 5.3 630
GBR
48050 Eva Farnell Largs SC 16 F 44 22 13 14 (59) 152 93
48th Yellow Topper 5.3 211
GBR
47949 Luke Townsend Crawley Mariners YC 15 M (49) 29 5 39 23 145 96
49th Red Topper 5.3 109
GBR
47853 Izzy Johnson N/A 15 F (31) 21 18 28 30 128 97
50th Blue Topper 5.3 731
IRL
47721 Rory Brennan-Hobbs N/A 14 M 9 (66) 38 13 40 166 100
51st Blue Topper 5.3 100
GBR
47658 Alex Van Doren Abingdon School SC/Oxford SC 16 M 34 (46) 26 33 8 147 101
52nd White Topper 5.3 113
GBR
49187 Gloria Smith Island Barn Reservoir SC/Maidenhead SC 14 F 8 34 27 (49) 32 150 101
53rd Blue Topper 5.3 412
IRL
49091 Calum Pollard County Antrim YC 13 M 35 36 (37) 15 15 138 101
54th Blue Topper 5.3 264
GBR
49184 Emily Shearer Dalgety Bay SC 14 F 21 27 16 38 (48) 150 102
55th Red Topper 5.3 106
GBR
48733 Peter Tokajuk IBRSC 16 M 25 31 29 19 (47) 151 104
56th White Topper 5.3 352
GBR
48320 Harry Mitchell Erith YC/King George SC 14 M (43) 31 28 34 12 148 105
57th Yellow Topper 5.3 417
IRL
48872 Stan O'Rourke Malahide YC 15 M 27 32 (39) 16 31 145 106
58th Yellow Topper 5.3 469
IRL
47579 Sarah Clooney Waterford Harbour SC 17 F 32 24 (53) 24 26 159 106
59th White Topper 5.3 492
IRL
48434 Isabelle Passberger Waterford Harbour SC 17 F (67) 26 55 10 16 174 107
60th Yellow Topper 5.3 474
IRL
48460 Eimear Quinlan Waterford Harbour SC 16 F (69) 30 62 10 7 178 109
61st Blue Topper 5.3 870
CHN
49101 JIAHAN CHEN Vanhang Sailing 16 M 28 8 24 (52) 50 162 110
62nd Yellow Topper 5.3 461
IRL
45702 Grace Kelliher WHSC 16 F 19 33 30 29 (34) 145 111
63rd White Topper 5.3 458
IRL
48583 Matt Mapplebeck Kinsale YC / Royal Cork YC 14 M 23 14 (58) 47 30 172 114
64th Red Topper 5.3 496
IRL
43973 L Ivory Whsc 15 M 33 20 27 36 (43) 159 116
65th Blue Topper 5.3 94
GBR
48652 Lucas Symons Island Barn Reservoir SC 15 M 30 13 57 (60) 17 177 117
66th White Topper 5.3 513
GBR
49176 Harry Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M 42 17 31 27 (51) 168 117
67th Blue Topper 5.3 846
CHN
49148 Jinen Xie N/A 15 F 18 47 15 40 (54) 174 120
68th Yellow Topper 5.3 478
IRL
47716 Clodagh Foster N/A 15 F 23 27 (47) 32 40 169 122
69th White Topper 5.3 285
GBR
48974 Nathan Clark Waveney and Oulton Broad YC 15 M 36 (51) 14 33 43 177 126
70th Blue Topper 5.3 844
CHN
49136 CanNing Chen Vanhang Sailing 15 F (48) 15 33 41 38 175 127
71st Red Topper 5.3 426
IRL
49028 Jack Ives Carlingford SC/RSGYC 13 M 37 42 30 (50) 18 177 127
72nd Yellow Topper 5.3 309
GBR
48797 Jude armstrong N/A 16 M 42 43 4 (55) 39 183 128
73rd White Topper 5.3 855
CHN
49153 Xiaotian Ma Vanhang Sailing 16 M 39 43 (54) 13 35 184 130
74th Red Topper 5.3 465
IRL
49166 Kate Kenny WHBTC 15 F 12 46 31 43 (56) 188 132
75th White Topper 5.3 440
IRL
47946 Ben Moreau Malahide YC 16 M 53 24 37 (98 BFD) 18 230 132
76th White Topper 5.3 878
CHN
49145 Zilin Fu N/A 17 F 9 55 20 (98 BFD) 52 234 136
77th Red Topper 5.3 829
CHN
49114 Jason Le LIN Vanhang Sailing 12 M 56 (63) 10 45 27 201 138
78th Blue Topper 5.3 216
GBR
49032 Huw Beare Starcross YC 14 M (66) 44 50 20 24 204 138
79th Yellow Topper 5.3 585
GBR
47634 Abbey Penny Horning SC 16 F 24 22 44 (48) 48 186 138
80th Blue Topper 5.3 439
IRL
48197 Ruby Foley Royal Cork YC 15 F 60 20 (82) 14 45 221 139
81st Red Topper 5.3 650
GBR
47028 Leah May IBRSC 16 F 17 (62) 43 37 42 201 139
82nd White Topper 5.3 867
CHN
49123 JIARONG ZHANG N/A 16 F 38 28 35 (60) 42 203 143
83rd Yellow Topper 5.3 401
IRL
48904 Niamh Lynch Waterford Harbour SC 15 F 36 51 (68) 45 13 213 145
84th Red Topper 5.3 213
AUS
45189 Rohan O'Kane CCCDS 4 M 35 28 40 42 (57) 202 145
85th Blue Topper 5.3 862
CHN
49119 RUOYU SU N/A 14 M 45 (60) 14 46 41 206 146
86th White Topper 5.3 233
GBR
48150 Sam McNamara Chipstead SC 14 M 49 33 43 25 (56) 206 150
87th Blue Topper 5.3 366
GBR
47731 Isabel Williscroft Paignton SC 16 F 47 38 36 (78) 29 228 150
88th Blue Topper 5.3 730
IRL
49171 James Gorman N/A 13 M 15 67 32 (98 BFD) 39 251 153
89th White Topper 5.3 666
GBR
48667 Bronwen Thomas N/A 16 F 51 61 15 (98 BFD) 27 252 154
90th Blue Topper 5.3 499
IRL
49045 Mollie Hooper-Jones Malahide YC 14 F (87) 21 28 72 34 242 155
91st White Topper 5.3 26
GBR
48907 Keali Rhodes Northampton SC / Draycote Water SC 16 F 16 58 42 40 (62) 218 156
92nd Yellow Topper 5.3 850
CHN
49147 Peiling Chen Vanhang Sailing 14 F (73) 36 49 49 24 231 158
93rd Red Topper 5.3 647
GBR
48048 Luke Edwards Sutton Bingham/WPNSA 16 M (58) 34 52 53 21 218 160
94th Yellow Topper 5.3 437
IRL
43147 Isabel Nixon Ballyholme YC 15 F 46 49 59 (74) 11 239 165
95th Yellow Topper 5.3 409
IRL
49095 Charlotte Cairns Ballyholme YC 16 F 43 (86) 56 51 16 252 166
96th Yellow Topper 5.3 842
CHN
49102 YAT NOK LI Vanhang Sailing 14 F 25 (53) 48 42 51 219 166
97th Blue Topper 5.3 889
SUI
999 Andri Schwoerer N/A 17 M 59 18 (70) 43 47 237 167
98th White Topper 5.3 449
IRL
49090 Hugo Boyd BYC 14 M 62 (64) 51 23 31 231 167
99th Yellow Topper 5.3 167
GBR
48149 Oscar Filtness Castle Cove SC 13 M 51 58 (65) 19 44 237 172
100th White Topper 5.3 486
IRL
44697 Max Swan Lough Derg YC 15 M 47 69 (90) 38 19 263 173
101st Red Topper 5.3 661
GBR
48159 Eliska van der Veen Llandegfedd SC 13 F 14 (83) 79 65 19 260 177
102nd Blue Topper 5.3 246
GBR
48069 Tild Phillipps Snettisham Beach SC 15 F 33 (70) 54 69 22 248 178
103rd Blue Topper 5.3 845
CHN
4134 Lehan Wang Vanhang Sailing 15 F 39 42 42 (66) 55 244 178
104th Red Topper 5.3 866
CHN
49115 ZHAOHONG SUN N/A 15 M (73) 17 56 55 53 254 181
105th White Topper 5.3 470
IRL
49161 Sam Roche Lough Derg YC 17 M 66 19 32 (67) 64 248 181
106th Blue Topper 5.3 183
GBR
47647 Isla Todd Island Barn Reservoir SC 14 F 17 49 62 54 (63) 245 182
107th Red Topper 5.3 430
IRL
47839 Christopher Plant Waterford Harbour SC 15 M (70) 47 51 24 67 259 189
108th Red Topper 5.3 498
IRL
46608 Finn Sherlock Sherlock Malahide YC 14 M 50 (93) 53 32 59 287 194
109th White Topper 5.3 800
MLT
47472 Daniel Agius Vikings SC Malta 18 M 55 62 41 (64) 36 258 194
110th Red Topper 5.3 858
CHN
49121 FENG JIANG Vanhang Sailing 15 M 54 40 48 52 (77) 271 194
111th Blue Topper 5.3 418
IRL
47611 rose kelly EDYC 15 F 55 57 (76) 50 37 275 199
112th Red Topper 5.3 491
IRL
44355 Isobel Larkin N/A 16 F (69) 52 55 30 65 271 202
113th Red Topper 5.3 75
GBR
46147 Lara Eagleton Scaling Dam SC 15 F (61) 39 59 48 58 265 204
114th Red Topper 5.3 869
CHN
49113 Yueran Zhang N/A 15 F 24 55 61 66 (70) 276 206
115th Red Topper 5.3 861
CHN
49122 YIKE LUO Vanhang Sailing 15 M 29 (98 DNC) 44 61 72 304 206
116th Yellow Topper 5.3 82
GBR
48964 Fred Buckley N/A 15 M 38 54 (98 UFD) 53 61 304 206
117th Red Topper 5.3 856
CHN
49143 Yixiu Luo Vanhang Sailing 14 M (98 DNC) 41 77 39 50 305 207
118th Yellow Topper 5.3 448
IRL
48992 Kate Molloy N/A 14 F 56 (72) 60 30 63 281 209
119th White Topper 5.3 852
CHN
49109 Jinhao Luo Vanhang Sailing 16 M 74 37 (77) 41 57 286 209
120th Yellow Topper 5.3 891
ESP
42977 Eduardo Gasset Driane Skerries SC 14 M (88) 45 34 59 73 299 211
121st White Topper 5.3 541
GBR
48581 Efa Thomas Cardiff Bay YC 15 F 34 (73) 40 70 68 285 212
122nd White Topper 5.3 425
IRL
48993 Kate Deane Royal Cork Y C 14 F (81) 65 67 35 46 294 213
123rd Yellow Topper 5.3 865
CHN
49126 ZHICHENG ZHUANG N/A 16 M 22 59 63 71 (98 BFD) 313 215
124th Red Topper 5.3 427
IRL
46801 Sophie Cairns Ballyholme YC 15 F 48 57 (84) 79 33 301 217
125th Blue Topper 5.3 737
IRL
47388 Joseph Robinson Ballyholme YC 15 M 62 41 78 36 (98 BFD) 315 217
126th Yellow Topper 5.3 705
IRL
45598 Ruby McGee Waterford Harbour SC 14 F 54 77 (79) 34 54 298 219
127th Yellow Topper 5.3 835
CHN
49104 HAOYU ZHENG Beijing Sailing Center 15 M 68 (82) 73 31 52 306 224
128th Red Topper 5.3 353
GBR
49038 Jake Blakeway Trimpley SC 15 F 64 (66) 47 59 55 291 225
129th White Topper 5.3 488
IRL
48905 Sam Plunkett LDYC 15 M 52 (76) 69 31 74 302 226
130th Blue Topper 5.3 473
IRL
48663 Zoe West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 14 F 53 39 60 75 (76) 303 227
131st White Topper 5.3 879
CHN
49128 Haoying He N/A 16 F (78) 54 66 68 44 310 232
132nd Red Topper 5.3 223
GBR
47570 Aurelia McNamara Chipstead SC 14 F 32 50 (88) 78 78 326 238
133rd White Topper 5.3 873
CHN
49142 Yikun Xu N/A 15 M (80) 52 36 80 70 318 238
134th Red Topper 5.3 803
MLT
47473 Toby Piasecki Vikings SC Malta 15 M (91) 74 71 63 35 334 243
135th White Topper 5.3 859
CHN
49135 Jingjie Zeng Vanhang Sailing 16 M 60 75 (76) 51 60 322 246
136th White Topper 5.3 848
CHN
49108 Yuhan Wu N/A 14 M (98 DNC) 59 38 73 77 345 247
137th Blue Topper 5.3 872
CHN
49152 Shiyue Wu N/A 15 F 63 35 72 (98 BFD) 78 346 248
138th Red Topper 5.3 432
IRL
47609 Sean McNamara Malahide YC 16 M 87 (92) 67 54 41 341 249
139th Red Topper 5.3 466
IRL
48017 Robyn Blake Royal Cork Y C 15 F (79) 79 63 62 45 328 249
140th Yellow Topper 5.3 833
CHN
49116 RUOFEI HUANG Vanhang Sailing 15 F 65 (98 DNC) 71 47 66 347 249
141st White Topper 5.3 111
GBR
46768 Natasha Baker N/A 15 F 59 68 (75) 56 66 324 249
142nd Blue Topper 5.3 472
IRL
47140 Becky Woodroffe RCYC 17 F (84) 72 46 57 75 334 250
143rd Yellow Topper 5.3 436
IRL
48000 Niamh Connell Skerries SC 14 F 57 65 46 (83) 83 334 251
144th Yellow Topper 5.3 457
IRL
43613 Kalia Behan N/A 15 F 52 85 50 64 (98 BFD) 349 251
145th Yellow Topper 5.3 447
IRL
46049 Emer Gilmartin Lough Derg YC 15 F 74 61 57 63 (76) 331 255
146th Blue Topper 5.3 880
CHN
49110 JIAYI OUYANG Vanhang Sailing 19 F 70 71 58 (98 DSQ) 58 355 257
147th Red Topper 5.3 483
IRL
46459 Conal Rowan Lough Derg YC 14 M 65 60 45 (98 RET) 88 356 258
148th Red Topper 5.3 471
IRL
45413 Grainne D Byrne Byrne N/A 14 F 83 69 41 72 (90) 355 265
149th Blue Topper 5.3 446
IRL
47824 Nicole Quinn Howth YC/Malahide YC 13 F (91) 81 73 58 53 356 265
150th Yellow Topper 5.3 834
CHN
49144 Kaijia Zhen Beijing Sailing Center 15 M 64 68 (83) 62 75 352 269
151st Blue Topper 5.3 709
IRL
44645 Charlie Valentine N/A 17 M 44 (86) 75 84 67 356 270
152nd Red Topper 5.3 868
CHN
49132 XITONG ZHU Vanhang Sailing 16 M 84 (87) 80 69 38 358 271
153rd Blue Topper 5.3 830
CHN
49120 Yiming Wu Vanhang Sailing 14 M (98 DNC) 29 49 98 DNC 98 DNC 372 274
154th White Topper 5.3 273
GBR
48818 Tristan Somerville Helensburgh SC 14 M 75 (80) 72 58 69 354 274
155th Blue Topper 5.3 482
IRL
46350 Oisin Rowan Lough Derg YC 16 M 61 (82) 66 68 81 358 276
156th Yellow Topper 5.3 295
GBR
47743 Thomas Venning Shotwick Lake SC 13 M 71 64 74 (76) 68 353 277
157th Yellow Topper 5.3 832
CHN
49103 Yuxiang Mao N/A 15 M (80) 71 78 65 64 358 278
158th Blue Topper 5.3 428
IRL
47164 Alanah Cantwell LDYC 16 F 79 78 68 56 (86) 367 281
159th White Topper 5.3 460
IRL
47840 Gwen Barry N/A 14 F 57 83 61 (98 BFD) 80 379 281
160th Yellow Topper 5.3 673
GBR
44165 Emily Dengate Pennine SC 14 F 67 48 81 86 (89) 371 282
161st Red Topper 5.3 327
GBR
46611 Jack Wright Llandegfedd SC 16 M 72 (98 DNC) 87 74 49 380 282
162nd Blue Topper 5.3 733
IRL
48304 jamie Kirrane National YC, Dun Laoghaire, Co Dublin 14 M 76 63 (85) 73 73 370 285
163rd White Topper 5.3 847
CHN
49112 Jiner Zhao N/A 16 F 77 (88) 86 75 49 375 287
164th White Topper 5.3 876
CHN
49106 Jiale Yang N/A 14 M 76 (85) 64 76 71 372 287
165th White Topper 5.3 703
IRL
48345 Mia Kelleher Skerries SC 14 F 63 (84) 84 57 84 372 288
166th Blue Topper 5.3 853
CHN
49130 Junye Yu Vanhang Sailing 15 M 72 53 92 (98 DNC) 72 387 289
167th Yellow Topper 5.3 857
CHN
49141 Yuxuan Huang Vanhang Sailing 14 M 75 56 (98 DNC) 88 74 391 293
168th Red Topper 5.3 716
IRL
48014 James Higgins Skerries SC 15 M (94) 89 64 86 62 395 301
169th Yellow Topper 5.3 890
SUI
999 Salina Schwoerer N/A 18 F 77 76 52 (98 DNC) 98 DNC 401 303
170th White Topper 5.3 438
IRL
47266 Ewan Murthuile Jennie (ldyc)/LDYC 15 M 71 (89) 70 84 83 397 308
171st Red Topper 5.3 711
IRL
45308 Anna Furno Lough Derg YC 17 F 68 78 (98) 81 84 409 311
172nd Blue Topper 5.3 462
IRL
48162 ile Cronin Lough Derg YC 15 F 37 90 95 90 (98 NSC) 410 312
173rd Blue Topper 5.3 590
GBR
48138 Zo? Morley Llandegfedd SC 12 F 83 79 (91) 61 90 404 313
174th Blue Topper 5.3 717
IRL
47171 Susie Durand N/A 17 F 78 77 81 (87) 79 402 315
175th Red Topper 5.3 443
IRL
48867 Sara Niamh Brazil N/A 16 F 85 80 (86) 71 80 402 316
176th Yellow Topper 5.3 489
IRL
48615 Sean Myers Royal Cork YC 15 M (85) 84 85 67 81 402 317
177th Yellow Topper 5.3 415
IRL
48032 Eimear Keogh Lough Derg YC 15 F (93) 70 87 81 79 410 317
178th Yellow Topper 5.3 718
IRL
46130 Joseph McGuigan CY&BC 14 M 86 81 (93) 79 71 410 317
179th Yellow Topper 5.3 250
GBR
46124 Laurie Lamb Staunton Harold SC / Draycote Water SC 11 M 81 75 (88) 80 82 406 318
180th Blue Topper 5.3 721
IRL
46935 Holly Warnock Skerries SC 14 F (97) 91 69 77 82 416 319
181st Red Topper 5.3 732
IRL
49036 Aaron Moore Ballyholme YC 11 M (89) 67 83 85 87 411 322
182nd Yellow Topper 5.3 734
IRL
46252 Ruth Thompson Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 14 F 96 95 89 44 (98 BFD) 422 324
183rd Blue Topper 5.3 863
CHN
49133 ?YOU HE XUAN HENDRY? ZHANG N/A 14 M (92) 87 65 89 88 421 329
184th Yellow Topper 5.3 702
IRL
44662 Joe Harrington Skerries SC 15 M (95) 91 82 70 86 424 329
185th Blue Topper 5.3 124
GBR
41604 Amelia Lampard N/A 16 F (94) 92 93 82 65 426 332
186th White Topper 5.3 713
IRL
30607 Dara Nolan MYC 15 M 86 (98 DNC) 80 77 91 432 334
187th Blue Topper 5.3 405
IRL
27847 Ronan Hodge Strangford SC (SSC) 13 M (90) 74 90 85 89 428 338
188th Red Topper 5.3 871
CHN
49127 Xinyi Ye N/A 16 F 82 90 89 (98 BFD) 85 444 346
189th Blue Topper 5.3 707
IRL
45982 Jack Mc Cann Royal Cork Y C 14 M 82 93 (97) 91 85 448 351
190th Yellow Topper 5.3 719
IRL
24310 Gillian Kavanagh Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 16 F 89 73 92 (98 DNC) 98 DNC 450 352
191st Red Topper 5.3 722
BRA
13612 Pedro Rodrigues N/A 14 M 90 88 (96) 87 91 452 356
192nd White Topper 5.3 467
IRL
46767 Maeve Cronin Lough Derg YC 13 F 88 95 91 (98 BFD) 87 459 361
193rd Red Topper 5.3 433
IRL
45010 Daniel Cantwell LDYC 15 M 93 94 94 82 (98 BFD) 461 363
194th White Topper 5.3 441
IRL
47823 Feargal Quinn Howth YC/Malahide YC 14 M 92 94 94 (98 BFD) 92 470 372
195th White Topper 5.3 725
IRL
47308 George Hollinshead LDYC 17 M (98 DNC) 98 DNC 98 DNC 98 DNC 98 DNC 490 392
195th White Topper 5.3 712
IRL
40797 Aoife Nolan SDC 15 F (98 DNC) 98 DNC 98 DNC 98 DNC 98 DNC 490 392

Q1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Place Points
3 Blue Topper 5.3 685
GBR
47835 Sam Brown Burghfield 15 M 2 2
9 Blue Topper 5.3 679
GBR
48349 Joseph Shorter PSC/ IBRSC 17 M 5 5
13 Blue Topper 5.3 406
IRL
48365 Riona McMorrow Moriarty Royal Cork YC/Tralee Bay SC 15 F 7 7
15 Blue Topper 5.3 493
IRL
47644 Leo O'Doherty Sligo YC 14 M 8 8
17 Blue Topper 5.3 731
IRL
47721 Rory Brennan-Hobbs N/A 14 M 9 9
25 Blue Topper 5.3 477
IRL
47803 Grace Keating Lough Derg YC/National YC, Dun Laoghaire 14 F 13 13
27 Blue Topper 5.3 431
IRL
49099 Tom Driscoll Ballyholme YC/Royal North of Ireland YC 14 M 14 14
29 Blue Topper 5.3 730
IRL
49171 James Gorman N/A 13 M 15 15
31 Blue Topper 5.3 715
IRL
47760 Ellen McDonagh RCYC 15 F 16 16
33 Blue Topper 5.3 183
GBR
47647 Isla Todd Island Barn Reservoir SC 14 F 17 17
35 Blue Topper 5.3 846
CHN
49148 Jinen Xie N/A 15 F 18 18
41 Blue Topper 5.3 264
GBR
49184 Emily Shearer Dalgety Bay SC 14 F 21 21
55 Blue Topper 5.3 870
CHN
49101 JIAHAN CHEN Vanhang Sailing 16 M 28 28
59 Blue Topper 5.3 94
GBR
48652 Lucas Symons Island Barn Reservoir SC 15 M 30 30
65 Blue Topper 5.3 246
GBR
48069 Tild Phillipps Snettisham Beach SC 15 F 33 33
67 Blue Topper 5.3 100
GBR
47658 Alex Van Doren Abingdon School SC/Oxford SC 16 M 34 34
69 Blue Topper 5.3 412
IRL
49091 Calum Pollard County Antrim YC 13 M 35 35
73 Blue Topper 5.3 462
IRL
48162 ile Cronin Lough Derg YC 15 F 37 37
77 Blue Topper 5.3 845
CHN
4134 Lehan Wang Vanhang Sailing 15 F 39 39
79 Blue Topper 5.3 306
GBR
45506 Finlay Todd Island Barn Reservoir SC 16 M 40 40
81 Blue Topper 5.3 574
GBR
47863 Rory Clow Island Barn Reservoir SC 15 M 41 41
87 Blue Topper 5.3 709
IRL
44645 Charlie Valentine N/A 17 M 44 44
89 Blue Topper 5.3 862
CHN
49119 RUOYU SU N/A 14 M 45 45
93 Blue Topper 5.3 366
GBR
47731 Isabel Williscroft Paignton SC 16 F 47 47
95 Blue Topper 5.3 844
CHN
49136 CanNing Chen Vanhang Sailing 15 F 48 48
99 Blue Topper 5.3 434
IRL
49172 Hannah Walsh N/A 15 F 50 50
105 Blue Topper 5.3 473
IRL
48663 Zoe West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 14 F 53 53
109 Blue Topper 5.3 418
IRL
47611 rose kelly EDYC 15 F 55 55
117 Blue Topper 5.3 889
SUI
999 Andri Schwoerer N/A 17 M 59 59
119 Blue Topper 5.3 439
IRL
48197 Ruby Foley Royal Cork YC 15 F 60 60
121 Blue Topper 5.3 482
IRL
46350 Oisin Rowan Lough Derg YC 16 M 61 61
123 Blue Topper 5.3 737
IRL
47388 Joseph Robinson Ballyholme YC 15 M 62 62
125 Blue Topper 5.3 872
CHN
49152 Shiyue Wu N/A 15 F 63 63
131 Blue Topper 5.3 216
GBR
49032 Huw Beare Starcross YC 14 M 66 66
139 Blue Topper 5.3 880
CHN
49110 JIAYI OUYANG Vanhang Sailing 19 F 70 70
143 Blue Topper 5.3 853
CHN
49130 Junye Yu Vanhang Sailing 15 M 72 72
151 Blue Topper 5.3 733
IRL
48304 jamie Kirrane National YC, Dun Laoghaire, Co Dublin 14 M 76 76
155 Blue Topper 5.3 717
IRL
47171 Susie Durand N/A 17 F 78 78
157 Blue Topper 5.3 428
IRL
47164 Alanah Cantwell LDYC 16 F 79 79
163 Blue Topper 5.3 707
IRL
45982 Jack Mc Cann Royal Cork Y C 14 M 82 82
165 Blue Topper 5.3 590
GBR
48138 Zo? Morley Llandegfedd SC 12 F 83 83
167 Blue Topper 5.3 472
IRL
47140 Becky Woodroffe RCYC 17 F 84 84
173 Blue Topper 5.3 499
IRL
49045 Mollie Hooper-Jones Malahide YC 14 F 87 87
179 Blue Topper 5.3 405
IRL
27847 Ronan Hodge Strangford SC (SSC) 13 M 90 90
181 Blue Topper 5.3 446
IRL
47824 Nicole Quinn Howth YC/Malahide YC 13 F 91 91
183 Blue Topper 5.3 863
CHN
49133 ?YOU HE XUAN HENDRY? ZHANG N/A 14 M 92 92
187 Blue Topper 5.3 124
GBR
41604 Amelia Lampard N/A 16 F 94 94
191 Blue Topper 5.3 721
IRL
46935 Holly Warnock Skerries SC 14 F 97 97
3 Red Topper 5.3 497
IRL
48603 Julia McConnell Waterford Harbour SC 16 F 2 2
5 Red Topper 5.3 419
IRL
48119 Craig Jnr O'Neill Royal Cork YC 17 M 3 3
11 Red Topper 5.3 484
IRL
48668 Chloe Craig Carrickfergus SC 15 F 6 6
19 Red Topper 5.3 235
GBR
48571 Kat Gunn Notts County SC / Draycote Academy 15 F 10 10
21 Red Topper 5.3 369
GBR
47173 Dan Powell N/A 15 M 11 11
23 Red Topper 5.3 465
IRL
49166 Kate Kenny WHBTC 15 F 12 12
27 Red Topper 5.3 661
GBR
48159 Eliska van der Veen Llandegfedd SC 13 F 14 14
29 Red Topper 5.3 809
HKG
49196 Ian Ma N/A 15 M 15 15
33 Red Topper 5.3 650
GBR
47028 Leah May IBRSC 16 F 17 17
41 Red Topper 5.3 402
IRL
49175 Iseult Speirs Ballyholme YC 15 F 21 21
47 Red Topper 5.3 869
CHN
49113 Yueran Zhang N/A 15 F 24 24
49 Red Topper 5.3 106
GBR
48733 Peter Tokajuk IBRSC 16 M 25 25
51 Red Topper 5.3 839
CHN
49138 Haoyun Luo Vanhang Sailing 14 F 26 26
53 Red Topper 5.3 475
IRL
48354 Katie Brow Ballyholme YC 16 F 27 27
55 Red Topper 5.3 810
HKG
49195 Gabriel Ma N/A 15 M 28 28
57 Red Topper 5.3 861
CHN
49122 YIKE LUO Vanhang Sailing 15 M 29 29
59 Red Topper 5.3 841
CHN
49125 Shiyin Niu N/A 18 F 30 30
61 Red Topper 5.3 109
GBR
47853 Izzy Johnson N/A 15 F 31 31
63 Red Topper 5.3 223
GBR
47570 Aurelia McNamara Chipstead SC 14 F 32 32
65 Red Topper 5.3 496
IRL
43973 L Ivory Whsc 15 M 33 33
69 Red Topper 5.3 213
AUS
45189 Rohan O'Kane CCCDS 4 M 35 35
73 Red Topper 5.3 426
IRL
49028 Jack Ives Carlingford SC/RSGYC 13 M 37 37
79 Red Topper 5.3 407
IRL
49092 Cormac Byrne RCYC/BYC/StrangfordSC 15 M 40 40
81 Red Topper 5.3 22
GBR
46364 Matthew Emerson Spinnaker SC/Warsash SC 15 M 41 41
95 Red Topper 5.3 427
IRL
46801 Sophie Cairns Ballyholme YC 15 F 48 48
99 Red Topper 5.3 498
IRL
46608 Finn Sherlock Sherlock Malahide YC 14 M 50 50
107 Red Topper 5.3 858
CHN
49121 FENG JIANG Vanhang Sailing 15 M 54 54
111 Red Topper 5.3 829
CHN
49114 Jason Le LIN Vanhang Sailing 12 M 56 56
115 Red Topper 5.3 647
GBR
48048 Luke Edwards Sutton Bingham/WPNSA 16 M 58 58
121 Red Topper 5.3 75
GBR
46147 Lara Eagleton Scaling Dam SC 15 F 61 61
127 Red Topper 5.3 353
GBR
49038 Jake Blakeway Trimpley SC 15 F 64 64
129 Red Topper 5.3 483
IRL
46459 Conal Rowan Lough Derg YC 14 M 65 65
135 Red Topper 5.3 711
IRL
45308 Anna Furno Lough Derg YC 17 F 68 68
137 Red Topper 5.3 491
IRL
44355 Isobel Larkin N/A 16 F 69 69
139 Red Topper 5.3 430
IRL
47839 Christopher Plant Waterford Harbour SC 15 M 70 70
143 Red Topper 5.3 327
GBR
46611 Jack Wright Llandegfedd SC 16 M 72 72
145 Red Topper 5.3 866
CHN
49115 ZHAOHONG SUN N/A 15 M 73 73
157 Red Topper 5.3 466
IRL
48017 Robyn Blake Royal Cork Y C 15 F 79 79
163 Red Topper 5.3 871
CHN
49127 Xinyi Ye N/A 16 F 82 82
165 Red Topper 5.3 471
IRL
45413 Grainne D Byrne Byrne N/A 14 F 83 83
167 Red Topper 5.3 868
CHN
49132 XITONG ZHU Vanhang Sailing 16 M 84 84
169 Red Topper 5.3 443
IRL
48867 Sara Niamh Brazil N/A 16 F 85 85
173 Red Topper 5.3 432
IRL
47609 Sean McNamara Malahide YC 16 M 87 87
177 Red Topper 5.3 732
IRL
49036 Aaron Moore Ballyholme YC 11 M 89 89
179 Red Topper 5.3 722
BRA
13612 Pedro Rodrigues N/A 14 M 90 90
181 Red Topper 5.3 803
MLT
47473 Toby Piasecki Vikings SC Malta 15 M 91 91
185 Red Topper 5.3 433
IRL
45010 Daniel Cantwell LDYC 15 M 93 93
187 Red Topper 5.3 716
IRL
48014 James Higgins Skerries SC 15 M 94 94
1 White Topper 5.3 424
IRL
48184 Caoimhe Corkery Kinsale YC/Royal Cork YC 15 F 1 1
7 White Topper 5.3 403
IRL
48187 Ellen Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 16 F 4 4
9 White Topper 5.3 840
CHN
49117 FEIER ZHANG Vanhang Sailing 18 F 5 5
13 White Topper 5.3 455
IRL
48033 Isha Duggan RCYC 16 F 7 7
15 White Topper 5.3 113
GBR
49187 Gloria Smith Island Barn Reservoir SC/Maidenhead SC 14 F 8 8
17 White Topper 5.3 878
CHN
49145 Zilin Fu N/A 17 F 9 9
25 White Topper 5.3 114
GBR
48433 Alex Jones N/A 15 M 13 13
31 White Topper 5.3 26
GBR
48907 Keali Rhodes Northampton SC / Draycote Water SC 16 F 16 16
35 White Topper 5.3 420
IRL
49097 Emily Macafee Ballyholme YC 14 F 18 18
37 White Topper 5.3 444
IRL
48994 Abbie Shorten RCYC 16 F 19 19
39 White Topper 5.3 505
GBR
49098 Thomas Semmens N/A 13 M 20 20
43 White Topper 5.3 864
CHN
49111 WENWEI FU N/A 18 M 22 22
45 White Topper 5.3 458
IRL
48583 Matt Mapplebeck Kinsale YC / Royal Cork YC 14 M 23 23
67 White Topper 5.3 541
GBR
48581 Efa Thomas Cardiff Bay YC 15 F 34 34
71 White Topper 5.3 285
GBR
48974 Nathan Clark Waveney and Oulton Broad YC 15 M 36 36
75 White Topper 5.3 867
CHN
49123 JIARONG ZHANG N/A 16 F 38 38
77 White Topper 5.3 855
CHN
49153 Xiaotian Ma Vanhang Sailing 16 M 39 39
83 White Topper 5.3 513
GBR
49176 Harry Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M 42 42
85 White Topper 5.3 352
GBR
48320 Harry Mitchell Erith YC/King George SC 14 M 43 43
87 White Topper 5.3 630
GBR
48050 Eva Farnell Largs SC 16 F 44 44
89 White Topper 5.3 429
IRL
47801 Daisy Walsh Royal Cork YC 15 F 45 45
91 White Topper 5.3 480
IRL
49033 Lucy Moynan N/A 14 F 46 46
93 White Topper 5.3 486
IRL
44697 Max Swan Lough Derg YC 15 M 47 47
97 White Topper 5.3 233
GBR
48150 Sam McNamara Chipstead SC 14 M 49 49
101 White Topper 5.3 666
GBR
48667 Bronwen Thomas N/A 16 F 51 51
103 White Topper 5.3 488
IRL
48905 Sam Plunkett LDYC 15 M 52 52
105 White Topper 5.3 440
IRL
47946 Ben Moreau Malahide YC 16 M 53 53
109 White Topper 5.3 800
MLT
47472 Daniel Agius Vikings SC Malta 18 M 55 55
113 White Topper 5.3 460
IRL
47840 Gwen Barry N/A 14 F 57 57
117 White Topper 5.3 111
GBR
46768 Natasha Baker N/A 15 F 59 59
119 White Topper 5.3 859
CHN
49135 Jingjie Zeng Vanhang Sailing 16 M 60 60
123 White Topper 5.3 449
IRL
49090 Hugo Boyd BYC 14 M 62 62
125 White Topper 5.3 703
IRL
48345 Mia Kelleher Skerries SC 14 F 63 63
131 White Topper 5.3 470
IRL
49161 Sam Roche Lough Derg YC 17 M 66 66
133 White Topper 5.3 492
IRL
48434 Isabelle Passberger Waterford Harbour SC 17 F 67 67
141 White Topper 5.3 438
IRL
47266 Ewan Murthuile Jennie (ldyc)/LDYC 15 M 71 71
147 White Topper 5.3 852
CHN
49109 Jinhao Luo Vanhang Sailing 16 M 74 74
149 White Topper 5.3 273
GBR
48818 Tristan Somerville Helensburgh SC 14 M 75 75
151 White Topper 5.3 876
CHN
49106 Jiale Yang N/A 14 M 76 76
153 White Topper 5.3 847
CHN
49112 Jiner Zhao N/A 16 F 77 77
155 White Topper 5.3 879
CHN
49128 Haoying He N/A 16 F 78 78
159 White Topper 5.3 873
CHN
49142 Yikun Xu N/A 15 M 80 80
161 White Topper 5.3 425
IRL
48993 Kate Deane Royal Cork Y C 14 F 81 81
171 White Topper 5.3 713
IRL
30607 Dara Nolan MYC 15 M 86 86
175 White Topper 5.3 467
IRL
46767 Maeve Cronin Lough Derg YC 13 F 88 88
183 White Topper 5.3 441
IRL
47823 Feargal Quinn Howth YC/Malahide YC 14 M 92 92
1 Yellow Topper 5.3 397
GBR
47303 Cameron McDaid Largs SC 15 M 1 1
5 Yellow Topper 5.3 410
IRL
47655 Luke Simpson County Antrim YC 16 M 3 3
7 Yellow Topper 5.3 729
IRL
48139 Gemma Brady National YC 14 F 4 4
11 Yellow Topper 5.3 189
GBR
49096 Jasper Focardi Dolling N/A 13 M 6 6
19 Yellow Topper 5.3 411
IRL
46701 Conor D Kelly N/A 15 M 10 10
21 Yellow Topper 5.3 635
GBR
49007 Sam Morley Llandegfedd SC 15 M 11 11
23 Yellow Topper 5.3 611
GBR
48677 Jessica Powell Draycote Water SC 13 F 12 12
37 Yellow Topper 5.3 461
IRL
45702 Grace Kelliher WHSC 16 F 19 19
39 Yellow Topper 5.3 408
IRL
47720 Sin N Choistealbha MYC 15 F 20 20
43 Yellow Topper 5.3 865
CHN
49126 ZHICHENG ZHUANG N/A 16 M 22 22
45 Yellow Topper 5.3 478
IRL
47716 Clodagh Foster N/A 15 F 23 23
47 Yellow Topper 5.3 585
GBR
47634 Abbey Penny Horning SC 16 F 24 24
49 Yellow Topper 5.3 842
CHN
49102 YAT NOK LI Vanhang Sailing 14 F 25 25
51 Yellow Topper 5.3 735
IRL
49169 Shane Collins RCYC 14 M 26 26
53 Yellow Topper 5.3 417
IRL
48872 Stan O'Rourke Malahide YC 15 M 27 27
57 Yellow Topper 5.3 843
CHN
49118 RUOQUE SU N/A 17 M 29 29
61 Yellow Topper 5.3 279
GBR
48602 Will Brown Island Barn Reservoir SC 16 M 31 31
63 Yellow Topper 5.3 469
IRL
47579 Sarah Clooney Waterford Harbour SC 17 F 32 32
71 Yellow Topper 5.3 401
IRL
48904 Niamh Lynch Waterford Harbour SC 15 F 36 36
75 Yellow Topper 5.3 82
GBR
48964 Fred Buckley N/A 15 M 38 38
83 Yellow Topper 5.3 309
GBR
48797 Jude armstrong N/A 16 M 42 42
85 Yellow Topper 5.3 409
IRL
49095 Charlotte Cairns Ballyholme YC 16 F 43 43
91 Yellow Topper 5.3 437
IRL
43147 Isabel Nixon Ballyholme YC 15 F 46 46
97 Yellow Topper 5.3 211
GBR
47949 Luke Townsend Crawley Mariners YC 15 M 49 49
101 Yellow Topper 5.3 167
GBR
48149 Oscar Filtness Castle Cove SC 13 M 51 51
103 Yellow Topper 5.3 457
IRL
43613 Kalia Behan N/A 15 F 52 52
107 Yellow Topper 5.3 705
IRL
45598 Ruby McGee Waterford Harbour SC 14 F 54 54
111 Yellow Topper 5.3 448
IRL
48992 Kate Molloy N/A 14 F 56 56
113 Yellow Topper 5.3 436
IRL
48000 Niamh Connell Skerries SC 14 F 57 57
115 Yellow Topper 5.3 400
IRL
49216 Ella Fitzgerald National YC 17 F 58 58
127 Yellow Topper 5.3 834
CHN
49144 Kaijia Zhen Beijing Sailing Center 15 M 64 64
129 Yellow Topper 5.3 833
CHN
49116 RUOFEI HUANG Vanhang Sailing 15 F 65 65
133 Yellow Topper 5.3 673
GBR
44165 Emily Dengate Pennine SC 14 F 67 67
135 Yellow Topper 5.3 835
CHN
49104 HAOYU ZHENG Beijing Sailing Center 15 M 68 68
137 Yellow Topper 5.3 474
IRL
48460 Eimear Quinlan Waterford Harbour SC 16 F 69 69
141 Yellow Topper 5.3 295
GBR
47743 Thomas Venning Shotwick Lake SC 13 M 71 71
145 Yellow Topper 5.3 850
CHN
49147 Peiling Chen Vanhang Sailing 14 F 73 73
147 Yellow Topper 5.3 447
IRL
46049 Emer Gilmartin Lough Derg YC 15 F 74 74
149 Yellow Topper 5.3 857
CHN
49141 Yuxuan Huang Vanhang Sailing 14 M 75 75
153 Yellow Topper 5.3 890
SUI
999 Salina Schwoerer N/A 18 F 77 77
159 Yellow Topper 5.3 832
CHN
49103 Yuxiang Mao N/A 15 M 80 80
161 Yellow Topper 5.3 250
GBR
46124 Laurie Lamb Staunton Harold SC / Draycote Water SC 11 M 81 81
169 Yellow Topper 5.3 489
IRL
48615 Sean Myers Royal Cork YC 15 M 85 85
171 Yellow Topper 5.3 718
IRL
46130 Joseph McGuigan CY&BC 14 M 86 86
175 Yellow Topper 5.3 891
ESP
42977 Eduardo Gasset Driane Skerries SC 14 M 88 88
177 Yellow Topper 5.3 719
IRL
24310 Gillian Kavanagh Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 16 F 89 89
185 Yellow Topper 5.3 415
IRL
48032 Eimear Keogh Lough Derg YC 15 F 93 93
189 Yellow Topper 5.3 702
IRL
44662 Joe Harrington Skerries SC 15 M 95 95
190 Yellow Topper 5.3 734
IRL
46252 Ruth Thompson Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 14 F 96 96

Q2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Place Points
5 Blue Topper 5.3 574
GBR
47863 Rory Clow Island Barn Reservoir SC 15 M 3 3
7 Blue Topper 5.3 685
GBR
47835 Sam Brown Burghfield 15 M 4 4
13 Blue Topper 5.3 306
GBR
45506 Finlay Todd Island Barn Reservoir SC 16 M 7 7
15 Blue Topper 5.3 870
CHN
49101 JIAHAN CHEN Vanhang Sailing 16 M 8 8
17 Blue Topper 5.3 493
IRL
47644 Leo O'Doherty Sligo YC 14 M 9 9
19 Blue Topper 5.3 434
IRL
49172 Hannah Walsh N/A 15 F 10 10
25 Blue Topper 5.3 94
GBR
48652 Lucas Symons Island Barn Reservoir SC 15 M 13 13
29 Blue Topper 5.3 844
CHN
49136 CanNing Chen Vanhang Sailing 15 F 15 15
31 Blue Topper 5.3 679
GBR
48349 Joseph Shorter PSC/ IBRSC 17 M 16 16
35 Blue Topper 5.3 889
SUI
999 Andri Schwoerer N/A 17 M 18 18
39 Blue Topper 5.3 439
IRL
48197 Ruby Foley Royal Cork YC 15 F 20 20
41 Blue Topper 5.3 499
IRL
49045 Mollie Hooper-Jones Malahide YC 14 F 21 21
49 Blue Topper 5.3 406
IRL
48365 Riona McMorrow Moriarty Royal Cork YC/Tralee Bay SC 15 F 25 25
53 Blue Topper 5.3 264
GBR
49184 Emily Shearer Dalgety Bay SC 14 F 27 27
57 Blue Topper 5.3 830
CHN
49120 Yiming Wu Vanhang Sailing 14 M 29 29
63 Blue Topper 5.3 431
IRL
49099 Tom Driscoll Ballyholme YC/Royal North of Ireland YC 14 M 32 32
69 Blue Topper 5.3 872
CHN
49152 Shiyue Wu N/A 15 F 35 35
71 Blue Topper 5.3 412
IRL
49091 Calum Pollard County Antrim YC 13 M 36 36
75 Blue Topper 5.3 366
GBR
47731 Isabel Williscroft Paignton SC 16 F 38 38
77 Blue Topper 5.3 473
IRL
48663 Zoe West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 14 F 39 39
81 Blue Topper 5.3 737
IRL
47388 Joseph Robinson Ballyholme YC 15 M 41 41
83 Blue Topper 5.3 845
CHN
4134 Lehan Wang Vanhang Sailing 15 F 42 42
87 Blue Topper 5.3 216
GBR
49032 Huw Beare Starcross YC 14 M 44 44
89 Blue Topper 5.3 477
IRL
47803 Grace Keating Lough Derg YC/National YC, Dun Laoghaire 14 F 45 45
91 Blue Topper 5.3 100
GBR
47658 Alex Van Doren Abingdon School SC/Oxford SC 16 M 46 46
93 Blue Topper 5.3 846
CHN
49148 Jinen Xie N/A 15 F 47 47
95 Blue Topper 5.3 715
IRL
47760 Ellen McDonagh RCYC 15 F 48 48
97 Blue Topper 5.3 183
GBR
47647 Isla Todd Island Barn Reservoir SC 14 F 49 49
105 Blue Topper 5.3 853
CHN
49130 Junye Yu Vanhang Sailing 15 M 53 53
113 Blue Topper 5.3 418
IRL
47611 rose kelly EDYC 15 F 57 57
119 Blue Topper 5.3 862
CHN
49119 RUOYU SU N/A 14 M 60 60
125 Blue Topper 5.3 733
IRL
48304 jamie Kirrane National YC, Dun Laoghaire, Co Dublin 14 M 63 63
131 Blue Topper 5.3 731
IRL
47721 Rory Brennan-Hobbs N/A 14 M 66 66
133 Blue Topper 5.3 730
IRL
49171 James Gorman N/A 13 M 67 67
139 Blue Topper 5.3 246
GBR
48069 Tild Phillipps Snettisham Beach SC 15 F 70 70
141 Blue Topper 5.3 880
CHN
49110 JIAYI OUYANG Vanhang Sailing 19 F 71 71
143 Blue Topper 5.3 472
IRL
47140 Becky Woodroffe RCYC 17 F 72 72
147 Blue Topper 5.3 405
IRL
27847 Ronan Hodge Strangford SC (SSC) 13 M 74 74
153 Blue Topper 5.3 717
IRL
47171 Susie Durand N/A 17 F 77 77
155 Blue Topper 5.3 428
IRL
47164 Alanah Cantwell LDYC 16 F 78 78
157 Blue Topper 5.3 590
GBR
48138 Zo? Morley Llandegfedd SC 12 F 79 79
161 Blue Topper 5.3 446
IRL
47824 Nicole Quinn Howth YC/Malahide YC 13 F 81 81
163 Blue Topper 5.3 482
IRL
46350 Oisin Rowan Lough Derg YC 16 M 82 82
171 Blue Topper 5.3 709
IRL
44645 Charlie Valentine N/A 17 M 86 86
173 Blue Topper 5.3 863
CHN
49133 ?YOU HE XUAN HENDRY? ZHANG N/A 14 M 87 87
179 Blue Topper 5.3 462
IRL
48162 ile Cronin Lough Derg YC 15 F 90 90
181 Blue Topper 5.3 721
IRL
46935 Holly Warnock Skerries SC 14 F 91 91
183 Blue Topper 5.3 124
GBR
41604 Amelia Lampard N/A 16 F 92 92
185 Blue Topper 5.3 707
IRL
45982 Jack Mc Cann Royal Cork Y C 14 M 93 93
1 Red Topper 5.3 419
IRL
48119 Craig Jnr O'Neill Royal Cork YC 17 M 1 1
5 Red Topper 5.3 809
HKG
49196 Ian Ma N/A 15 M 3 3
7 Red Topper 5.3 235
GBR
48571 Kat Gunn Notts County SC / Draycote Academy 15 F 4 4
11 Red Topper 5.3 484
IRL
48668 Chloe Craig Carrickfergus SC 15 F 6 6
13 Red Topper 5.3 475
IRL
48354 Katie Brow Ballyholme YC 16 F 7 7
19 Red Topper 5.3 407
IRL
49092 Cormac Byrne RCYC/BYC/StrangfordSC 15 M 10 10
25 Red Topper 5.3 369
GBR
47173 Dan Powell N/A 15 M 13 13
27 Red Topper 5.3 22
GBR
46364 Matthew Emerson Spinnaker SC/Warsash SC 15 M 14 14
29 Red Topper 5.3 497
IRL
48603 Julia McConnell Waterford Harbour SC 16 F 15 15
31 Red Topper 5.3 839
CHN
49138 Haoyun Luo Vanhang Sailing 14 F 16 16
33 Red Topper 5.3 866
CHN
49115 ZHAOHONG SUN N/A 15 M 17 17
37 Red Topper 5.3 810
HKG
49195 Gabriel Ma N/A 15 M 19 19
39 Red Topper 5.3 496
IRL
43973 L Ivory Whsc 15 M 20 20
41 Red Topper 5.3 109
GBR
47853 Izzy Johnson N/A 15 F 21 21
51 Red Topper 5.3 402
IRL
49175 Iseult Speirs Ballyholme YC 15 F 26 26
55 Red Topper 5.3 213
AUS
45189 Rohan O'Kane CCCDS 4 M 28 28
61 Red Topper 5.3 106
GBR
48733 Peter Tokajuk IBRSC 16 M 31 31
67 Red Topper 5.3 647
GBR
48048 Luke Edwards Sutton Bingham/WPNSA 16 M 34 34
69 Red Topper 5.3 841
CHN
49125 Shiyin Niu N/A 18 F 35 35
77 Red Topper 5.3 75
GBR
46147 Lara Eagleton Scaling Dam SC 15 F 39 39
79 Red Topper 5.3 858
CHN
49121 FENG JIANG Vanhang Sailing 15 M 40 40
81 Red Topper 5.3 856
CHN
49143 Yixiu Luo Vanhang Sailing 14 M 41 41
83 Red Topper 5.3 426
IRL
49028 Jack Ives Carlingford SC/RSGYC 13 M 42 42
91 Red Topper 5.3 465
IRL
49166 Kate Kenny WHBTC 15 F 46 46
93 Red Topper 5.3 430
IRL
47839 Christopher Plant Waterford Harbour SC 15 M 47 47
99 Red Topper 5.3 223
GBR
47570 Aurelia McNamara Chipstead SC 14 F 50 50
103 Red Topper 5.3 491
IRL
44355 Isobel Larkin N/A 16 F 52 52
109 Red Topper 5.3 869
CHN
49113 Yueran Zhang N/A 15 F 55 55
113 Red Topper 5.3 427
IRL
46801 Sophie Cairns Ballyholme YC 15 F 57 57
119 Red Topper 5.3 483
IRL
46459 Conal Rowan Lough Derg YC 14 M 60 60
123 Red Topper 5.3 650
GBR
47028 Leah May IBRSC 16 F 62 62
125 Red Topper 5.3 829
CHN
49114 Jason Le LIN Vanhang Sailing 12 M 63 63
131 Red Topper 5.3 353
GBR
49038 Jake Blakeway Trimpley SC 15 F 66 66
133 Red Topper 5.3 732
IRL
49036 Aaron Moore Ballyholme YC 11 M 67 67
137 Red Topper 5.3 471
IRL
45413 Grainne D Byrne Byrne N/A 14 F 69 69
147 Red Topper 5.3 803
MLT
47473 Toby Piasecki Vikings SC Malta 15 M 74 74
155 Red Topper 5.3 711
IRL
45308 Anna Furno Lough Derg YC 17 F 78 78
157 Red Topper 5.3 466
IRL
48017 Robyn Blake Royal Cork Y C 15 F 79 79
159 Red Topper 5.3 443
IRL
48867 Sara Niamh Brazil N/A 16 F 80 80
165 Red Topper 5.3 661
GBR
48159 Eliska van der Veen Llandegfedd SC 13 F 83 83
173 Red Topper 5.3 868
CHN
49132 XITONG ZHU Vanhang Sailing 16 M 87 87
175 Red Topper 5.3 722
BRA
13612 Pedro Rodrigues N/A 14 M 88 88
177 Red Topper 5.3 716
IRL
48014 James Higgins Skerries SC 15 M 89 89
179 Red Topper 5.3 871
CHN
49127 Xinyi Ye N/A 16 F 90 90
183 Red Topper 5.3 432
IRL
47609 Sean McNamara Malahide YC 16 M 92 92
185 Red Topper 5.3 498
IRL
46608 Finn Sherlock Sherlock Malahide YC 14 M 93 93
187 Red Topper 5.3 433
IRL
45010 Daniel Cantwell LDYC 15 M 94 94
1 White Topper 5.3 424
IRL
48184 Caoimhe Corkery Kinsale YC/Royal Cork YC 15 F 1 1
3 White Topper 5.3 429
IRL
47801 Daisy Walsh Royal Cork YC 15 F 2 2
9 White Topper 5.3 480
IRL
49033 Lucy Moynan N/A 14 F 5 5
11 White Topper 5.3 444
IRL
48994 Abbie Shorten RCYC 16 F 6 6
21 White Topper 5.3 455
IRL
48033 Isha Duggan RCYC 16 F 11 11
23 White Topper 5.3 403
IRL
48187 Ellen Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 16 F 12 12
27 White Topper 5.3 458
IRL
48583 Matt Mapplebeck Kinsale YC / Royal Cork YC 14 M 14 14
33 White Topper 5.3 513
GBR
49176 Harry Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M 17 17
37 White Topper 5.3 470
IRL
49161 Sam Roche Lough Derg YC 17 M 19 19
43 White Topper 5.3 630
GBR
48050 Eva Farnell Largs SC 16 F 22 22
45 White Topper 5.3 114
GBR
48433 Alex Jones N/A 15 M 23 23
47 White Topper 5.3 440
IRL
47946 Ben Moreau Malahide YC 16 M 24 24
51 White Topper 5.3 492
IRL
48434 Isabelle Passberger Waterford Harbour SC 17 F 26 26
55 White Topper 5.3 867
CHN
49123 JIARONG ZHANG N/A 16 F 28 28
59 White Topper 5.3 505
GBR
49098 Thomas Semmens N/A 13 M 30 30
61 White Topper 5.3 352
GBR
48320 Harry Mitchell Erith YC/King George SC 14 M 31 31
65 White Topper 5.3 233
GBR
48150 Sam McNamara Chipstead SC 14 M 33 33
67 White Topper 5.3 113
GBR
49187 Gloria Smith Island Barn Reservoir SC/Maidenhead SC 14 F 34 34
73 White Topper 5.3 852
CHN
49109 Jinhao Luo Vanhang Sailing 16 M 37 37
79 White Topper 5.3 420
IRL
49097 Emily Macafee Ballyholme YC 14 F 40 40
85 White Topper 5.3 855
CHN
49153 Xiaotian Ma Vanhang Sailing 16 M 43 43
99 White Topper 5.3 864
CHN
49111 WENWEI FU N/A 18 M 50 50
101 White Topper 5.3 285
GBR
48974 Nathan Clark Waveney and Oulton Broad YC 15 M 51 51
103 White Topper 5.3 873
CHN
49142 Yikun Xu N/A 15 M 52 52
107 White Topper 5.3 879
CHN
49128 Haoying He N/A 16 F 54 54
109 White Topper 5.3 878
CHN
49145 Zilin Fu N/A 17 F 55 55
111 White Topper 5.3 840
CHN
49117 FEIER ZHANG Vanhang Sailing 18 F 56 56
115 White Topper 5.3 26
GBR
48907 Keali Rhodes Northampton SC / Draycote Water SC 16 F 58 58
117 White Topper 5.3 848
CHN
49108 Yuhan Wu N/A 14 M 59 59
121 White Topper 5.3 666
GBR
48667 Bronwen Thomas N/A 16 F 61 61
123 White Topper 5.3 800
MLT
47472 Daniel Agius Vikings SC Malta 18 M 62 62
127 White Topper 5.3 449
IRL
49090 Hugo Boyd BYC 14 M 64 64
129 White Topper 5.3 425
IRL
48993 Kate Deane Royal Cork Y C 14 F 65 65
135 White Topper 5.3 111
GBR
46768 Natasha Baker N/A 15 F 68 68
137 White Topper 5.3 486
IRL
44697 Max Swan Lough Derg YC 15 M 69 69
145 White Topper 5.3 541
GBR
48581 Efa Thomas Cardiff Bay YC 15 F 73 73
149 White Topper 5.3 859
CHN
49135 Jingjie Zeng Vanhang Sailing 16 M 75 75
151 White Topper 5.3 488
IRL
48905 Sam Plunkett LDYC 15 M 76 76
159 White Topper 5.3 273
GBR
48818 Tristan Somerville Helensburgh SC 14 M 80 80
165 White Topper 5.3 460
IRL
47840 Gwen Barry N/A 14 F 83 83
167 White Topper 5.3 703
IRL
48345 Mia Kelleher Skerries SC 14 F 84 84
169 White Topper 5.3 876
CHN
49106 Jiale Yang N/A 14 M 85 85
175 White Topper 5.3 847
CHN
49112 Jiner Zhao N/A 16 F 88 88
177 White Topper 5.3 438
IRL
47266 Ewan Murthuile Jennie (ldyc)/LDYC 15 M 89 89
187 White Topper 5.3 441
IRL
47823 Feargal Quinn Howth YC/Malahide YC 14 M 94 94
189 White Topper 5.3 467
IRL
46767 Maeve Cronin Lough Derg YC 13 F 95 95
3 Yellow Topper 5.3 279
GBR
48602 Will Brown Island Barn Reservoir SC 16 M 2 2
9 Yellow Topper 5.3 189
GBR
49096 Jasper Focardi Dolling N/A 13 M 5 5
15 Yellow Topper 5.3 411
IRL
46701 Conor D Kelly N/A 15 M 8 8
17 Yellow Topper 5.3 408
IRL
47720 Sin N Choistealbha MYC 15 F 9 9
21 Yellow Topper 5.3 397
GBR
47303 Cameron McDaid Largs SC 15 M 11 11
23 Yellow Topper 5.3 635
GBR
49007 Sam Morley Llandegfedd SC 15 M 12 12
35 Yellow Topper 5.3 729
IRL
48139 Gemma Brady National YC 14 F 18 18
43 Yellow Topper 5.3 585
GBR
47634 Abbey Penny Horning SC 16 F 22 22
45 Yellow Topper 5.3 410
IRL
47655 Luke Simpson County Antrim YC 16 M 23 23
47 Yellow Topper 5.3 469
IRL
47579 Sarah Clooney Waterford Harbour SC 17 F 24 24
49 Yellow Topper 5.3 735
IRL
49169 Shane Collins RCYC 14 M 25 25
53 Yellow Topper 5.3 478
IRL
47716 Clodagh Foster N/A 15 F 27 27
57 Yellow Topper 5.3 211
GBR
47949 Luke Townsend Crawley Mariners YC 15 M 29 29
59 Yellow Topper 5.3 474
IRL
48460 Eimear Quinlan Waterford Harbour SC 16 F 30 30
63 Yellow Topper 5.3 417
IRL
48872 Stan O'Rourke Malahide YC 15 M 32 32
65 Yellow Topper 5.3 461
IRL
45702 Grace Kelliher WHSC 16 F 33 33
71 Yellow Topper 5.3 850
CHN
49147 Peiling Chen Vanhang Sailing 14 F 36 36
73 Yellow Topper 5.3 400
IRL
49216 Ella Fitzgerald National YC 17 F 37 37
75 Yellow Topper 5.3 611
GBR
48677 Jessica Powell Draycote Water SC 13 F 38 38
85 Yellow Topper 5.3 309
GBR
48797 Jude armstrong N/A 16 M 43 43
87 Yellow Topper 5.3 843
CHN
49118 RUOQUE SU N/A 17 M 44 44
89 Yellow Topper 5.3 891
ESP
42977 Eduardo Gasset Driane Skerries SC 14 M 45 45
95 Yellow Topper 5.3 673
GBR
44165 Emily Dengate Pennine SC 14 F 48 48
97 Yellow Topper 5.3 437
IRL
43147 Isabel Nixon Ballyholme YC 15 F 49 49
101 Yellow Topper 5.3 401
IRL
48904 Niamh Lynch Waterford Harbour SC 15 F 51 51
105 Yellow Topper 5.3 842
CHN
49102 YAT NOK LI Vanhang Sailing 14 F 53 53
107 Yellow Topper 5.3 82
GBR
48964 Fred Buckley N/A 15 M 54 54
111 Yellow Topper 5.3 857
CHN
49141 Yuxuan Huang Vanhang Sailing 14 M 56 56
115 Yellow Topper 5.3 167
GBR
48149 Oscar Filtness Castle Cove SC 13 M 58 58
117 Yellow Topper 5.3 865
CHN
49126 ZHICHENG ZHUANG N/A 16 M 59 59
121 Yellow Topper 5.3 447
IRL
46049 Emer Gilmartin Lough Derg YC 15 F 61 61
127 Yellow Topper 5.3 295
GBR
47743 Thomas Venning Shotwick Lake SC 13 M 64 64
129 Yellow Topper 5.3 436
IRL
48000 Niamh Connell Skerries SC 14 F 65 65
135 Yellow Topper 5.3 834
CHN
49144 Kaijia Zhen Beijing Sailing Center 15 M 68 68
139 Yellow Topper 5.3 415
IRL
48032 Eimear Keogh Lough Derg YC 15 F 70 70
141 Yellow Topper 5.3 832
CHN
49103 Yuxiang Mao N/A 15 M 71 71
143 Yellow Topper 5.3 448
IRL
48992 Kate Molloy N/A 14 F 72 72
145 Yellow Topper 5.3 719
IRL
24310 Gillian Kavanagh Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 16 F 73 73
149 Yellow Topper 5.3 250
GBR
46124 Laurie Lamb Staunton Harold SC / Draycote Water SC 11 M 75 75
151 Yellow Topper 5.3 890
SUI
999 Salina Schwoerer N/A 18 F 76 76
153 Yellow Topper 5.3 705
IRL
45598 Ruby McGee Waterford Harbour SC 14 F 77 77
161 Yellow Topper 5.3 718
IRL
46130 Joseph McGuigan CY&BC 14 M 81 81
163 Yellow Topper 5.3 835
CHN
49104 HAOYU ZHENG Beijing Sailing Center 15 M 82 82
167 Yellow Topper 5.3 489
IRL
48615 Sean Myers Royal Cork YC 15 M 84 84
169 Yellow Topper 5.3 457
IRL
43613 Kalia Behan N/A 15 F 85 85
171 Yellow Topper 5.3 409
IRL
49095 Charlotte Cairns Ballyholme YC 16 F 86 86
181 Yellow Topper 5.3 702
IRL
44662 Joe Harrington Skerries SC 15 M 91 91
189 Yellow Topper 5.3 734
IRL
46252 Ruth Thompson Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 14 F 95 95

Q3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Place Points
9 Blue Topper 5.3 431
IRL
49099 Tom Driscoll Ballyholme YC/Royal North of Ireland YC 14 M 5 5
13 Blue Topper 5.3 493
IRL
47644 Leo O'Doherty Sligo YC 14 M 7 7
15 Blue Topper 5.3 574
GBR
47863 Rory Clow Island Barn Reservoir SC 15 M 8 8
21 Blue Topper 5.3 715
IRL
47760 Ellen McDonagh RCYC 15 F 11 11
23 Blue Topper 5.3 406
IRL
48365 Riona McMorrow Moriarty Royal Cork YC/Tralee Bay SC 15 F 12 12
25 Blue Topper 5.3 685
GBR
47835 Sam Brown Burghfield 15 M 13 13
27 Blue Topper 5.3 862
CHN
49119 RUOYU SU N/A 14 M 14 14
29 Blue Topper 5.3 846
CHN
49148 Jinen Xie N/A 15 F 15 15
31 Blue Topper 5.3 264
GBR
49184 Emily Shearer Dalgety Bay SC 14 F 16 16
33 Blue Topper 5.3 477
IRL
47803 Grace Keating Lough Derg YC/National YC, Dun Laoghaire 14 F 17 17
39 Blue Topper 5.3 434
IRL
49172 Hannah Walsh N/A 15 F 20 20
41 Blue Topper 5.3 306
GBR
45506 Finlay Todd Island Barn Reservoir SC 16 M 21 21
45 Blue Topper 5.3 679
GBR
48349 Joseph Shorter PSC/ IBRSC 17 M 23 23
47 Blue Topper 5.3 870
CHN
49101 JIAHAN CHEN Vanhang Sailing 16 M 24 24
51 Blue Topper 5.3 100
GBR
47658 Alex Van Doren Abingdon School SC/Oxford SC 16 M 26 26
55 Blue Topper 5.3 499
IRL
49045 Mollie Hooper-Jones Malahide YC 14 F 28 28
63 Blue Topper 5.3 730
IRL
49171 James Gorman N/A 13 M 32 32
65 Blue Topper 5.3 844
CHN
49136 CanNing Chen Vanhang Sailing 15 F 33 33
71 Blue Topper 5.3 366
GBR
47731 Isabel Williscroft Paignton SC 16 F 36 36
73 Blue Topper 5.3 412
IRL
49091 Calum Pollard County Antrim YC 13 M 37 37
75 Blue Topper 5.3 731
IRL
47721 Rory Brennan-Hobbs N/A 14 M 38 38
83 Blue Topper 5.3 845
CHN
4134 Lehan Wang Vanhang Sailing 15 F 42 42
91 Blue Topper 5.3 472
IRL
47140 Becky Woodroffe RCYC 17 F 46 46
97 Blue Topper 5.3 830
CHN
49120 Yiming Wu Vanhang Sailing 14 M 49 49
99 Blue Topper 5.3 216
GBR
49032 Huw Beare Starcross YC 14 M 50 50
107 Blue Topper 5.3 246
GBR
48069 Tild Phillipps Snettisham Beach SC 15 F 54 54
113 Blue Topper 5.3 94
GBR
48652 Lucas Symons Island Barn Reservoir SC 15 M 57 57
115 Blue Topper 5.3 880
CHN
49110 JIAYI OUYANG Vanhang Sailing 19 F 58 58
119 Blue Topper 5.3 473
IRL
48663 Zoe West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 14 F 60 60
123 Blue Topper 5.3 183
GBR
47647 Isla Todd Island Barn Reservoir SC 14 F 62 62
129 Blue Topper 5.3 863
CHN
49133 ?YOU HE XUAN HENDRY? ZHANG N/A 14 M 65 65
131 Blue Topper 5.3 482
IRL
46350 Oisin Rowan Lough Derg YC 16 M 66 66
135 Blue Topper 5.3 428
IRL
47164 Alanah Cantwell LDYC 16 F 68 68
137 Blue Topper 5.3 721
IRL
46935 Holly Warnock Skerries SC 14 F 69 69
139 Blue Topper 5.3 889
SUI
999 Andri Schwoerer N/A 17 M 70 70
143 Blue Topper 5.3 872
CHN
49152 Shiyue Wu N/A 15 F 72 72
145 Blue Topper 5.3 446
IRL
47824 Nicole Quinn Howth YC/Malahide YC 13 F 73 73
149 Blue Topper 5.3 709
IRL
44645 Charlie Valentine N/A 17 M 75 75
151 Blue Topper 5.3 418
IRL
47611 rose kelly EDYC 15 F 76 76
155 Blue Topper 5.3 737
IRL
47388 Joseph Robinson Ballyholme YC 15 M 78 78
161 Blue Topper 5.3 717
IRL
47171 Susie Durand N/A 17 F 81 81
163 Blue Topper 5.3 439
IRL
48197 Ruby Foley Royal Cork YC 15 F 82 82
169 Blue Topper 5.3 733
IRL
48304 jamie Kirrane National YC, Dun Laoghaire, Co Dublin 14 M 85 85
179 Blue Topper 5.3 405
IRL
27847 Ronan Hodge Strangford SC (SSC) 13 M 90 90
181 Blue Topper 5.3 590
GBR
48138 Zo? Morley Llandegfedd SC 12 F 91 91
183 Blue Topper 5.3 853
CHN
49130 Junye Yu Vanhang Sailing 15 M 92 92
185 Blue Topper 5.3 124
GBR
41604 Amelia Lampard N/A 16 F 93 93
189 Blue Topper 5.3 462
IRL
48162 ile Cronin Lough Derg YC 15 F 95 95
191 Blue Topper 5.3 707
IRL
45982 Jack Mc Cann Royal Cork Y C 14 M 97 97
1 Red Topper 5.3 810
HKG
49195 Gabriel Ma N/A 15 M 1 1
3 Red Topper 5.3 419
IRL
48119 Craig Jnr O'Neill Royal Cork YC 17 M 2 2
5 Red Topper 5.3 841
CHN
49125 Shiyin Niu N/A 18 F 3 3
7 Red Topper 5.3 22
GBR
46364 Matthew Emerson Spinnaker SC/Warsash SC 15 M 4 4
11 Red Topper 5.3 235
GBR
48571 Kat Gunn Notts County SC / Draycote Academy 15 F 6 6
17 Red Topper 5.3 839
CHN
49138 Haoyun Luo Vanhang Sailing 14 F 9 9
19 Red Topper 5.3 829
CHN
49114 Jason Le LIN Vanhang Sailing 12 M 10 10
35 Red Topper 5.3 109
GBR
47853 Izzy Johnson N/A 15 F 18 18
37 Red Topper 5.3 402
IRL
49175 Iseult Speirs Ballyholme YC 15 F 19 19
43 Red Topper 5.3 484
IRL
48668 Chloe Craig Carrickfergus SC 15 F 22 22
49 Red Topper 5.3 497
IRL
48603 Julia McConnell Waterford Harbour SC 16 F 25 25
53 Red Topper 5.3 496
IRL
43973 L Ivory Whsc 15 M 27 27
57 Red Topper 5.3 106
GBR
48733 Peter Tokajuk IBRSC 16 M 29 29
59 Red Topper 5.3 426
IRL
49028 Jack Ives Carlingford SC/RSGYC 13 M 30 30
61 Red Topper 5.3 465
IRL
49166 Kate Kenny WHBTC 15 F 31 31
67 Red Topper 5.3 407
IRL
49092 Cormac Byrne RCYC/BYC/StrangfordSC 15 M 34 34
69 Red Topper 5.3 369
GBR
47173 Dan Powell N/A 15 M 35 35
77 Red Topper 5.3 809
HKG
49196 Ian Ma N/A 15 M 39 39
79 Red Topper 5.3 213
AUS
45189 Rohan O'Kane CCCDS 4 M 40 40
81 Red Topper 5.3 471
IRL
45413 Grainne D Byrne Byrne N/A 14 F 41 41
85 Red Topper 5.3 650
GBR
47028 Leah May IBRSC 16 F 43 43
87 Red Topper 5.3 861
CHN
49122 YIKE LUO Vanhang Sailing 15 M 44 44
89 Red Topper 5.3 483
IRL
46459 Conal Rowan Lough Derg YC 14 M 45 45
93 Red Topper 5.3 353
GBR
49038 Jake Blakeway Trimpley SC 15 F 47 47
95 Red Topper 5.3 858
CHN
49121 FENG JIANG Vanhang Sailing 15 M 48 48
101 Red Topper 5.3 430
IRL
47839 Christopher Plant Waterford Harbour SC 15 M 51 51
103 Red Topper 5.3 647
GBR
48048 Luke Edwards Sutton Bingham/WPNSA 16 M 52 52
105 Red Topper 5.3 498
IRL
46608 Finn Sherlock Sherlock Malahide YC 14 M 53 53
109 Red Topper 5.3 491
IRL
44355 Isobel Larkin N/A 16 F 55 55
111 Red Topper 5.3 866
CHN
49115 ZHAOHONG SUN N/A 15 M 56 56
117 Red Topper 5.3 75
GBR
46147 Lara Eagleton Scaling Dam SC 15 F 59 59
121 Red Topper 5.3 869
CHN
49113 Yueran Zhang N/A 15 F 61 61
125 Red Topper 5.3 466
IRL
48017 Robyn Blake Royal Cork Y C 15 F 63 63
127 Red Topper 5.3 716
IRL
48014 James Higgins Skerries SC 15 M 64 64
133 Red Topper 5.3 432
IRL
47609 Sean McNamara Malahide YC 16 M 67 67
141 Red Topper 5.3 803
MLT
47473 Toby Piasecki Vikings SC Malta 15 M 71 71
147 Red Topper 5.3 475
IRL
48354 Katie Brow Ballyholme YC 16 F 74 74
153 Red Topper 5.3 856
CHN
49143 Yixiu Luo Vanhang Sailing 14 M 77 77
157 Red Topper 5.3 661
GBR
48159 Eliska van der Veen Llandegfedd SC 13 F 79 79
159 Red Topper 5.3 868
CHN
49132 XITONG ZHU Vanhang Sailing 16 M 80 80
165 Red Topper 5.3 732
IRL
49036 Aaron Moore Ballyholme YC 11 M 83 83
167 Red Topper 5.3 427
IRL
46801 Sophie Cairns Ballyholme YC 15 F 84 84
171 Red Topper 5.3 443
IRL
48867 Sara Niamh Brazil N/A 16 F 86 86
173 Red Topper 5.3 327
GBR
46611 Jack Wright Llandegfedd SC 16 M 87 87
175 Red Topper 5.3 223
GBR
47570 Aurelia McNamara Chipstead SC 14 F 88 88
177 Red Topper 5.3 871
CHN
49127 Xinyi Ye N/A 16 F 89 89
187 Red Topper 5.3 433
IRL
45010 Daniel Cantwell LDYC 15 M 94 94
190 Red Topper 5.3 722
BRA
13612 Pedro Rodrigues N/A 14 M 96 96
192 Red Topper 5.3 711
IRL
45308 Anna Furno Lough Derg YC 17 F 98 98
3 White Topper 5.3 429
IRL
47801 Daisy Walsh Royal Cork YC 15 F 2 2
11 White Topper 5.3 114
GBR
48433 Alex Jones N/A 15 M 6 6
15 White Topper 5.3 403
IRL
48187 Ellen Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 16 F 8 8
17 White Topper 5.3 444
IRL
48994 Abbie Shorten RCYC 16 F 9 9
25 White Topper 5.3 630
GBR
48050 Eva Farnell Largs SC 16 F 13 13
27 White Topper 5.3 285
GBR
48974 Nathan Clark Waveney and Oulton Broad YC 15 M 14 14
29 White Topper 5.3 666
GBR
48667 Bronwen Thomas N/A 16 F 15 15
31 White Topper 5.3 455
IRL
48033 Isha Duggan RCYC 16 F 16 16
33 White Topper 5.3 424
IRL
48184 Caoimhe Corkery Kinsale YC/Royal Cork YC 15 F 17 17
37 White Topper 5.3 864
CHN
49111 WENWEI FU N/A 18 M 19 19
39 White Topper 5.3 878
CHN
49145 Zilin Fu N/A 17 F 20 20
43 White Topper 5.3 420
IRL
49097 Emily Macafee Ballyholme YC 14 F 22 22
45 White Topper 5.3 505
GBR
49098 Thomas Semmens N/A 13 M 23 23
53 White Topper 5.3 113
GBR
49187 Gloria Smith Island Barn Reservoir SC/Maidenhead SC 14 F 27 27
55 White Topper 5.3 352
GBR
48320 Harry Mitchell Erith YC/King George SC 14 M 28 28
57 White Topper 5.3 480
IRL
49033 Lucy Moynan N/A 14 F 29 29
61 White Topper 5.3 513
GBR
49176 Harry Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M 31 31
63 White Topper 5.3 470
IRL
49161 Sam Roche Lough Derg YC 17 M 32 32
65 White Topper 5.3 840
CHN
49117 FEIER ZHANG Vanhang Sailing 18 F 33 33
69 White Topper 5.3 867
CHN
49123 JIARONG ZHANG N/A 16 F 35 35
71 White Topper 5.3 873
CHN
49142 Yikun Xu N/A 15 M 36 36
73 White Topper 5.3 440
IRL
47946 Ben Moreau Malahide YC 16 M 37 37
75 White Topper 5.3 848
CHN
49108 Yuhan Wu N/A 14 M 38 38
79 White Topper 5.3 541
GBR
48581 Efa Thomas Cardiff Bay YC 15 F 40 40
81 White Topper 5.3 800
MLT
47472 Daniel Agius Vikings SC Malta 18 M 41 41
83 White Topper 5.3 26
GBR
48907 Keali Rhodes Northampton SC / Draycote Water SC 16 F 42 42
85 White Topper 5.3 233
GBR
48150 Sam McNamara Chipstead SC 14 M 43 43
101 White Topper 5.3 449
IRL
49090 Hugo Boyd BYC 14 M 52 51
107 White Topper 5.3 855
CHN
49153 Xiaotian Ma Vanhang Sailing 16 M 55 54
109 White Topper 5.3 492
IRL
48434 Isabelle Passberger Waterford Harbour SC 17 F 56 55
115 White Topper 5.3 458
IRL
48583 Matt Mapplebeck Kinsale YC / Royal Cork YC 14 M 59 58
121 White Topper 5.3 460
IRL
47840 Gwen Barry N/A 14 F 62 61
127 White Topper 5.3 876
CHN
49106 Jiale Yang N/A 14 M 65 64
131 White Topper 5.3 879
CHN
49128 Haoying He N/A 16 F 67 66
133 White Topper 5.3 425
IRL
48993 Kate Deane Royal Cork Y C 14 F 68 67
137 White Topper 5.3 488
IRL
48905 Sam Plunkett LDYC 15 M 70 69
139 White Topper 5.3 438
IRL
47266 Ewan Murthuile Jennie (ldyc)/LDYC 15 M 71 70
143 White Topper 5.3 273
GBR
48818 Tristan Somerville Helensburgh SC 14 M 73 72
149 White Topper 5.3 111
GBR
46768 Natasha Baker N/A 15 F 76 75
151 White Topper 5.3 859
CHN
49135 Jingjie Zeng Vanhang Sailing 16 M 77 76
153 White Topper 5.3 852
CHN
49109 Jinhao Luo Vanhang Sailing 16 M 78 77
159 White Topper 5.3 713
IRL
30607 Dara Nolan MYC 15 M 81 80
167 White Topper 5.3 703
IRL
48345 Mia Kelleher Skerries SC 14 F 85 84
171 White Topper 5.3 847
CHN
49112 Jiner Zhao N/A 16 F 87 86
179 White Topper 5.3 486
IRL
44697 Max Swan Lough Derg YC 15 M 91 90
181 White Topper 5.3 467
IRL
46767 Maeve Cronin Lough Derg YC 13 F 92 91
187 White Topper 5.3 441
IRL
47823 Feargal Quinn Howth YC/Malahide YC 14 M 95 94
1 Yellow Topper 5.3 411
IRL
46701 Conor D Kelly N/A 15 M 1 1
5 Yellow Topper 5.3 611
GBR
48677 Jessica Powell Draycote Water SC 13 F 3 3
7 Yellow Topper 5.3 309
GBR
48797 Jude armstrong N/A 16 M 4 4
9 Yellow Topper 5.3 211
GBR
47949 Luke Townsend Crawley Mariners YC 15 M 5 5
13 Yellow Topper 5.3 410
IRL
47655 Luke Simpson County Antrim YC 16 M 7 7
19 Yellow Topper 5.3 400
IRL
49216 Ella Fitzgerald National YC 17 F 10 10
21 Yellow Topper 5.3 397
GBR
47303 Cameron McDaid Largs SC 15 M 11 11
23 Yellow Topper 5.3 189
GBR
49096 Jasper Focardi Dolling N/A 13 M 12 12
35 Yellow Topper 5.3 408
IRL
47720 Sin N Choistealbha MYC 15 F 18 18
41 Yellow Topper 5.3 735
IRL
49169 Shane Collins RCYC 14 M 21 21
47 Yellow Topper 5.3 843
CHN
49118 RUOQUE SU N/A 17 M 24 24
49 Yellow Topper 5.3 279
GBR
48602 Will Brown Island Barn Reservoir SC 16 M 25 25
51 Yellow Topper 5.3 635
GBR
49007 Sam Morley Llandegfedd SC 15 M 26 26
59 Yellow Topper 5.3 461
IRL
45702 Grace Kelliher WHSC 16 F 30 30
67 Yellow Topper 5.3 891
ESP
42977 Eduardo Gasset Driane Skerries SC 14 M 34 34
77 Yellow Topper 5.3 417
IRL
48872 Stan O'Rourke Malahide YC 15 M 39 39
87 Yellow Topper 5.3 585
GBR
47634 Abbey Penny Horning SC 16 F 44 44
89 Yellow Topper 5.3 729
IRL
48139 Gemma Brady National YC 14 F 45 45
91 Yellow Topper 5.3 436
IRL
48000 Niamh Connell Skerries SC 14 F 46 46
93 Yellow Topper 5.3 478
IRL
47716 Clodagh Foster N/A 15 F 47 47
95 Yellow Topper 5.3 842
CHN
49102 YAT NOK LI Vanhang Sailing 14 F 49 48
97 Yellow Topper 5.3 850
CHN
49147 Peiling Chen Vanhang Sailing 14 F 50 49
99 Yellow Topper 5.3 457
IRL
43613 Kalia Behan N/A 15 F 51 50
103 Yellow Topper 5.3 890
SUI
999 Salina Schwoerer N/A 18 F 53 52
105 Yellow Topper 5.3 469
IRL
47579 Sarah Clooney Waterford Harbour SC 17 F 54 53
111 Yellow Topper 5.3 409
IRL
49095 Charlotte Cairns Ballyholme YC 16 F 57 56
113 Yellow Topper 5.3 447
IRL
46049 Emer Gilmartin Lough Derg YC 15 F 58 57
117 Yellow Topper 5.3 437
IRL
43147 Isabel Nixon Ballyholme YC 15 F 60 59
119 Yellow Topper 5.3 448
IRL
48992 Kate Molloy N/A 14 F 61 60
123 Yellow Topper 5.3 474
IRL
48460 Eimear Quinlan Waterford Harbour SC 16 F 63 62
125 Yellow Topper 5.3 865
CHN
49126 ZHICHENG ZHUANG N/A 16 M 64 63
129 Yellow Topper 5.3 167
GBR
48149 Oscar Filtness Castle Cove SC 13 M 66 65
135 Yellow Topper 5.3 401
IRL
48904 Niamh Lynch Waterford Harbour SC 15 F 69 68
141 Yellow Topper 5.3 833
CHN
49116 RUOFEI HUANG Vanhang Sailing 15 F 72 71
145 Yellow Topper 5.3 835
CHN
49104 HAOYU ZHENG Beijing Sailing Center 15 M 74 73
147 Yellow Topper 5.3 295
GBR
47743 Thomas Venning Shotwick Lake SC 13 M 75 74
155 Yellow Topper 5.3 832
CHN
49103 Yuxiang Mao N/A 15 M 79 78
157 Yellow Topper 5.3 705
IRL
45598 Ruby McGee Waterford Harbour SC 14 F 80 79
161 Yellow Topper 5.3 673
GBR
44165 Emily Dengate Pennine SC 14 F 82 81
163 Yellow Topper 5.3 702
IRL
44662 Joe Harrington Skerries SC 15 M 83 82
165 Yellow Topper 5.3 834
CHN
49144 Kaijia Zhen Beijing Sailing Center 15 M 84 83
169 Yellow Topper 5.3 489
IRL
48615 Sean Myers Royal Cork YC 15 M 86 85
173 Yellow Topper 5.3 415
IRL
48032 Eimear Keogh Lough Derg YC 15 F 88 87
175 Yellow Topper 5.3 250
GBR
46124 Laurie Lamb Staunton Harold SC / Draycote Water SC 11 M 89 88
177 Yellow Topper 5.3 734
IRL
46252 Ruth Thompson Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 14 F 90 89
183 Yellow Topper 5.3 719
IRL
24310 Gillian Kavanagh Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 16 F 93 92
185 Yellow Topper 5.3 718
IRL
46130 Joseph McGuigan CY&BC 14 M 94 93
192 Yellow Topper 5.3 82
GBR
48964 Fred Buckley N/A 15 M UFD 98

Q4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Place Points
3 Blue Topper 5.3 434
IRL
49172 Hannah Walsh N/A 15 F 4 2
5 Blue Topper 5.3 493
IRL
47644 Leo O'Doherty Sligo YC 14 M 5 3
7 Blue Topper 5.3 715
IRL
47760 Ellen McDonagh RCYC 15 F 6 4
9 Blue Topper 5.3 679
GBR
48349 Joseph Shorter PSC/ IBRSC 17 M 7 5
13 Blue Topper 5.3 406
IRL
48365 Riona McMorrow Moriarty Royal Cork YC/Tralee Bay SC 15 F 9 7
23 Blue Topper 5.3 431
IRL
49099 Tom Driscoll Ballyholme YC/Royal North of Ireland YC 14 M 14 12
25 Blue Topper 5.3 731
IRL
47721 Rory Brennan-Hobbs N/A 14 M 15 13
27 Blue Topper 5.3 439
IRL
48197 Ruby Foley Royal Cork YC 15 F 16 14
29 Blue Topper 5.3 412
IRL
49091 Calum Pollard County Antrim YC 13 M 17 15
33 Blue Topper 5.3 477
IRL
47803 Grace Keating Lough Derg YC/National YC, Dun Laoghaire 14 F 19 17
35 Blue Topper 5.3 306
GBR
45506 Finlay Todd Island Barn Reservoir SC 16 M 20 18
39 Blue Topper 5.3 216
GBR
49032 Huw Beare Starcross YC 14 M 22 20
53 Blue Topper 5.3 574
GBR
47863 Rory Clow Island Barn Reservoir SC 15 M 29 27
65 Blue Topper 5.3 100
GBR
47658 Alex Van Doren Abingdon School SC/Oxford SC 16 M 35 33
69 Blue Topper 5.3 685
GBR
47835 Sam Brown Burghfield 15 M 37 35
71 Blue Topper 5.3 737
IRL
47388 Joseph Robinson Ballyholme YC 15 M 38 36
75 Blue Topper 5.3 264
GBR
49184 Emily Shearer Dalgety Bay SC 14 F 40 38
79 Blue Topper 5.3 846
CHN
49148 Jinen Xie N/A 15 F 42 40
81 Blue Topper 5.3 844
CHN
49136 CanNing Chen Vanhang Sailing 15 F 43 41
85 Blue Topper 5.3 889
SUI
999 Andri Schwoerer N/A 17 M 45 43
91 Blue Topper 5.3 862
CHN
49119 RUOYU SU N/A 14 M 48 46
99 Blue Topper 5.3 418
IRL
47611 rose kelly EDYC 15 F 52 50
103 Blue Topper 5.3 870
CHN
49101 JIAHAN CHEN Vanhang Sailing 16 M 54 52
107 Blue Topper 5.3 183
GBR
47647 Isla Todd Island Barn Reservoir SC 14 F 57 54
111 Blue Topper 5.3 428
IRL
47164 Alanah Cantwell LDYC 16 F 59 56
113 Blue Topper 5.3 472
IRL
47140 Becky Woodroffe RCYC 17 F 60 57
115 Blue Topper 5.3 446
IRL
47824 Nicole Quinn Howth YC/Malahide YC 13 F 61 58
119 Blue Topper 5.3 94
GBR
48652 Lucas Symons Island Barn Reservoir SC 15 M 63 60
121 Blue Topper 5.3 590
GBR
48138 Zo? Morley Llandegfedd SC 12 F 64 61
131 Blue Topper 5.3 845
CHN
4134 Lehan Wang Vanhang Sailing 15 F 69 66
135 Blue Topper 5.3 482
IRL
46350 Oisin Rowan Lough Derg YC 16 M 71 68
137 Blue Topper 5.3 246
GBR
48069 Tild Phillipps Snettisham Beach SC 15 F 72 69
143 Blue Topper 5.3 499
IRL
49045 Mollie Hooper-Jones Malahide YC 14 F 75 72
145 Blue Topper 5.3 733
IRL
48304 jamie Kirrane National YC, Dun Laoghaire, Co Dublin 14 M 76 73
149 Blue Topper 5.3 473
IRL
48663 Zoe West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 14 F 78 75
153 Blue Topper 5.3 721
IRL
46935 Holly Warnock Skerries SC 14 F 80 77
155 Blue Topper 5.3 366
GBR
47731 Isabel Williscroft Paignton SC 16 F 81 78
163 Blue Topper 5.3 124
GBR
41604 Amelia Lampard N/A 16 F 85 82
167 Blue Topper 5.3 709
IRL
44645 Charlie Valentine N/A 17 M 87 84
169 Blue Topper 5.3 405
IRL
27847 Ronan Hodge Strangford SC (SSC) 13 M 89 85
173 Blue Topper 5.3 717
IRL
47171 Susie Durand N/A 17 F 91 87
176 Blue Topper 5.3 863
CHN
49133 ?YOU HE XUAN HENDRY? ZHANG N/A 14 M 93 89
177 Blue Topper 5.3 462
IRL
48162 ile Cronin Lough Derg YC 15 F 94 90
178 Blue Topper 5.3 707
IRL
45982 Jack Mc Cann Royal Cork Y C 14 M 95 91
179 Blue Topper 5.3 730
IRL
49171 James Gorman N/A 13 M BFD 98
179 Blue Topper 5.3 872
CHN
49152 Shiyue Wu N/A 15 F BFD 98
179 Blue Topper 5.3 880
CHN
49110 JIAYI OUYANG Vanhang Sailing 19 F DSQ 98
9 Red Topper 5.3 419
IRL
48119 Craig Jnr O'Neill Royal Cork YC 17 M 5 5
13 Red Topper 5.3 369
GBR
47173 Dan Powell N/A 15 M 7 7
17 Red Topper 5.3 839
CHN
49138 Haoyun Luo Vanhang Sailing 14 F 9 9
21 Red Topper 5.3 22
GBR
46364 Matthew Emerson Spinnaker SC/Warsash SC 15 M 11 11
23 Red Topper 5.3 475
IRL
48354 Katie Brow Ballyholme YC 16 F 12 12
29 Red Topper 5.3 235
GBR
48571 Kat Gunn Notts County SC / Draycote Academy 15 F 15 15
31 Red Topper 5.3 497
IRL
48603 Julia McConnell Waterford Harbour SC 16 F 16 16
35 Red Topper 5.3 407
IRL
49092 Cormac Byrne RCYC/BYC/StrangfordSC 15 M 18 18
37 Red Topper 5.3 106
GBR
48733 Peter Tokajuk IBRSC 16 M 19 19
41 Red Topper 5.3 810
HKG
49195 Gabriel Ma N/A 15 M 21 21
47 Red Topper 5.3 430
IRL
47839 Christopher Plant Waterford Harbour SC 15 M 24 24
55 Red Topper 5.3 109
GBR
47853 Izzy Johnson N/A 15 F 28 28
57 Red Topper 5.3 809
HKG
49196 Ian Ma N/A 15 M 29 29
59 Red Topper 5.3 491
IRL
44355 Isobel Larkin N/A 16 F 30 30
63 Red Topper 5.3 498
IRL
46608 Finn Sherlock Sherlock Malahide YC 14 M 32 32
71 Red Topper 5.3 496
IRL
43973 L Ivory Whsc 15 M 36 36
73 Red Topper 5.3 650
GBR
47028 Leah May IBRSC 16 F 37 37
77 Red Topper 5.3 856
CHN
49143 Yixiu Luo Vanhang Sailing 14 M 39 39
83 Red Topper 5.3 213
AUS
45189 Rohan O'Kane CCCDS 4 M 42 42
85 Red Topper 5.3 465
IRL
49166 Kate Kenny WHBTC 15 F 43 43
89 Red Topper 5.3 829
CHN
49114 Jason Le LIN Vanhang Sailing 12 M 45 45
91 Red Topper 5.3 484
IRL
48668 Chloe Craig Carrickfergus SC 15 F 46 46
95 Red Topper 5.3 75
GBR
46147 Lara Eagleton Scaling Dam SC 15 F 48 48
99 Red Topper 5.3 426
IRL
49028 Jack Ives Carlingford SC/RSGYC 13 M 50 50
103 Red Topper 5.3 858
CHN
49121 FENG JIANG Vanhang Sailing 15 M 52 52
105 Red Topper 5.3 647
GBR
48048 Luke Edwards Sutton Bingham/WPNSA 16 M 53 53
107 Red Topper 5.3 432
IRL
47609 Sean McNamara Malahide YC 16 M 54 54
109 Red Topper 5.3 866
CHN
49115 ZHAOHONG SUN N/A 15 M 55 55
117 Red Topper 5.3 353
GBR
49038 Jake Blakeway Trimpley SC 15 F 59 59
121 Red Topper 5.3 861
CHN
49122 YIKE LUO Vanhang Sailing 15 M 61 61
123 Red Topper 5.3 466
IRL
48017 Robyn Blake Royal Cork Y C 15 F 62 62
125 Red Topper 5.3 803
MLT
47473 Toby Piasecki Vikings SC Malta 15 M 63 63
129 Red Topper 5.3 661
GBR
48159 Eliska van der Veen Llandegfedd SC 13 F 65 65
131 Red Topper 5.3 869
CHN
49113 Yueran Zhang N/A 15 F 66 66
137 Red Topper 5.3 868
CHN
49132 XITONG ZHU Vanhang Sailing 16 M 69 69
141 Red Topper 5.3 443
IRL
48867 Sara Niamh Brazil N/A 16 F 71 71
143 Red Topper 5.3 471
IRL
45413 Grainne D Byrne Byrne N/A 14 F 72 72
147 Red Topper 5.3 327
GBR
46611 Jack Wright Llandegfedd SC 16 M 74 74
155 Red Topper 5.3 223
GBR
47570 Aurelia McNamara Chipstead SC 14 F 78 78
157 Red Topper 5.3 427
IRL
46801 Sophie Cairns Ballyholme YC 15 F 79 79
161 Red Topper 5.3 711
IRL
45308 Anna Furno Lough Derg YC 17 F 81 81
163 Red Topper 5.3 433
IRL
45010 Daniel Cantwell LDYC 15 M 83 82
165 Red Topper 5.3 402
IRL
49175 Iseult Speirs Ballyholme YC 15 F 84 83
169 Red Topper 5.3 732
IRL
49036 Aaron Moore Ballyholme YC 11 M 87 85
171 Red Topper 5.3 716
IRL
48014 James Higgins Skerries SC 15 M 88 86
173 Red Topper 5.3 722
BRA
13612 Pedro Rodrigues N/A 14 M 89 87
179 Red Topper 5.3 483
IRL
46459 Conal Rowan Lough Derg YC 14 M RET 98
179 Red Topper 5.3 871
CHN
49127 Xinyi Ye N/A 16 F BFD 98
1 White Topper 5.3 114
GBR
48433 Alex Jones N/A 15 M 1 1
3 White Topper 5.3 864
CHN
49111 WENWEI FU N/A 18 M 2 2
5 White Topper 5.3 505
GBR
49098 Thomas Semmens N/A 13 M 3 3
7 White Topper 5.3 455
IRL
48033 Isha Duggan RCYC 16 F 4 4
11 White Topper 5.3 480
IRL
49033 Lucy Moynan N/A 14 F 6 6
15 White Topper 5.3 840
CHN
49117 FEIER ZHANG Vanhang Sailing 18 F 8 8
19 White Topper 5.3 492
IRL
48434 Isabelle Passberger Waterford Harbour SC 17 F 10 10
25 White Topper 5.3 855
CHN
49153 Xiaotian Ma Vanhang Sailing 16 M 13 13
27 White Topper 5.3 630
GBR
48050 Eva Farnell Largs SC 16 F 14 14
33 White Topper 5.3 420
IRL
49097 Emily Macafee Ballyholme YC 14 F 17 17
39 White Topper 5.3 424
IRL
48184 Caoimhe Corkery Kinsale YC/Royal Cork YC 15 F 20 20
43 White Topper 5.3 403
IRL
48187 Ellen Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 16 F 22 22
45 White Topper 5.3 449
IRL
49090 Hugo Boyd BYC 14 M 23 23
49 White Topper 5.3 233
GBR
48150 Sam McNamara Chipstead SC 14 M 25 25
51 White Topper 5.3 429
IRL
47801 Daisy Walsh Royal Cork YC 15 F 26 26
53 White Topper 5.3 513
GBR
49176 Harry Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M 27 27
61 White Topper 5.3 488
IRL
48905 Sam Plunkett LDYC 15 M 31 31
65 White Topper 5.3 285
GBR
48974 Nathan Clark Waveney and Oulton Broad YC 15 M 33 33
67 White Topper 5.3 352
GBR
48320 Harry Mitchell Erith YC/King George SC 14 M 34 34
69 White Topper 5.3 425
IRL
48993 Kate Deane Royal Cork Y C 14 F 35 35
75 White Topper 5.3 486
IRL
44697 Max Swan Lough Derg YC 15 M 38 38
79 White Topper 5.3 26
GBR
48907 Keali Rhodes Northampton SC / Draycote Water SC 16 F 40 40
81 White Topper 5.3 852
CHN
49109 Jinhao Luo Vanhang Sailing 16 M 41 41
87 White Topper 5.3 444
IRL
48994 Abbie Shorten RCYC 16 F 44 44
93 White Topper 5.3 458
IRL
48583 Matt Mapplebeck Kinsale YC / Royal Cork YC 14 M 47 47
97 White Topper 5.3 113
GBR
49187 Gloria Smith Island Barn Reservoir SC/Maidenhead SC 14 F 49 49
101 White Topper 5.3 859
CHN
49135 Jingjie Zeng Vanhang Sailing 16 M 51 51
111 White Topper 5.3 111
GBR
46768 Natasha Baker N/A 15 F 56 56
113 White Topper 5.3 703
IRL
48345 Mia Kelleher Skerries SC 14 F 57 57
115 White Topper 5.3 273
GBR
48818 Tristan Somerville Helensburgh SC 14 M 58 58
119 White Topper 5.3 867
CHN
49123 JIARONG ZHANG N/A 16 F 60 60
127 White Topper 5.3 800
MLT
47472 Daniel Agius Vikings SC Malta 18 M 64 64
133 White Topper 5.3 470
IRL
49161 Sam Roche Lough Derg YC 17 M 67 67
135 White Topper 5.3 879
CHN
49128 Haoying He N/A 16 F 68 68
139 White Topper 5.3 541
GBR
48581 Efa Thomas Cardiff Bay YC 15 F 70 70
145 White Topper 5.3 848
CHN
49108 Yuhan Wu N/A 14 M 73 73
149 White Topper 5.3 847
CHN
49112 Jiner Zhao N/A 16 F 75 75
151 White Topper 5.3 876
CHN
49106 Jiale Yang N/A 14 M 76 76
153 White Topper 5.3 713
IRL
30607 Dara Nolan MYC 15 M 77 77
159 White Topper 5.3 873
CHN
49142 Yikun Xu N/A 15 M 80 80
167 White Topper 5.3 438
IRL
47266 Ewan Murthuile Jennie (ldyc)/LDYC 15 M 85 84
179 White Topper 5.3 440
IRL
47946 Ben Moreau Malahide YC 16 M BFD 98
179 White Topper 5.3 878
CHN
49145 Zilin Fu N/A 17 F BFD 98
179 White Topper 5.3 666
GBR
48667 Bronwen Thomas N/A 16 F BFD 98
179 White Topper 5.3 460
IRL
47840 Gwen Barry N/A 14 F BFD 98
179 White Topper 5.3 467
IRL
46767 Maeve Cronin Lough Derg YC 13 F BFD 98
179 White Topper 5.3 441
IRL
47823 Feargal Quinn Howth YC/Malahide YC 14 M BFD 98
1 Yellow Topper 5.3 410
IRL
47655 Luke Simpson County Antrim YC 16 M 3 1
11 Yellow Topper 5.3 735
IRL
49169 Shane Collins RCYC 14 M 8 6
15 Yellow Topper 5.3 729
IRL
48139 Gemma Brady National YC 14 F 10 8
17 Yellow Topper 5.3 408
IRL
47720 Sin N Choistealbha MYC 15 F 11 9
19 Yellow Topper 5.3 474
IRL
48460 Eimear Quinlan Waterford Harbour SC 16 F 12 10
21 Yellow Topper 5.3 611
GBR
48677 Jessica Powell Draycote Water SC 13 F 13 11
31 Yellow Topper 5.3 417
IRL
48872 Stan O'Rourke Malahide YC 15 M 18 16
37 Yellow Topper 5.3 167
GBR
48149 Oscar Filtness Castle Cove SC 13 M 21 19
41 Yellow Topper 5.3 400
IRL
49216 Ella Fitzgerald National YC 17 F 23 21
43 Yellow Topper 5.3 843
CHN
49118 RUOQUE SU N/A 17 M 24 22
45 Yellow Topper 5.3 189
GBR
49096 Jasper Focardi Dolling N/A 13 M 25 23
47 Yellow Topper 5.3 469
IRL
47579 Sarah Clooney Waterford Harbour SC 17 F 26 24
49 Yellow Topper 5.3 635
GBR
49007 Sam Morley Llandegfedd SC 15 M 27 25
51 Yellow Topper 5.3 279
GBR
48602 Will Brown Island Barn Reservoir SC 16 M 28 26
55 Yellow Topper 5.3 397
GBR
47303 Cameron McDaid Largs SC 15 M 30 28
57 Yellow Topper 5.3 461
IRL
45702 Grace Kelliher WHSC 16 F 31 29
59 Yellow Topper 5.3 448
IRL
48992 Kate Molloy N/A 14 F 32 30
61 Yellow Topper 5.3 835
CHN
49104 HAOYU ZHENG Beijing Sailing Center 15 M 33 31
63 Yellow Topper 5.3 478
IRL
47716 Clodagh Foster N/A 15 F 34 32
67 Yellow Topper 5.3 705
IRL
45598 Ruby McGee Waterford Harbour SC 14 F 36 34
73 Yellow Topper 5.3 411
IRL
46701 Conor D Kelly N/A 15 M 39 37
77 Yellow Topper 5.3 211
GBR
47949 Luke Townsend Crawley Mariners YC 15 M 41 39
83 Yellow Topper 5.3 842
CHN
49102 YAT NOK LI Vanhang Sailing 14 F 44 42
87 Yellow Topper 5.3 734
IRL
46252 Ruth Thompson Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 14 F 46 44
89 Yellow Topper 5.3 401
IRL
48904 Niamh Lynch Waterford Harbour SC 15 F 47 45
93 Yellow Topper 5.3 833
CHN
49116 RUOFEI HUANG Vanhang Sailing 15 F 49 47
95 Yellow Topper 5.3 585
GBR
47634 Abbey Penny Horning SC 16 F 50 48
97 Yellow Topper 5.3 850
CHN
49147 Peiling Chen Vanhang Sailing 14 F 51 49
101 Yellow Topper 5.3 409
IRL
49095 Charlotte Cairns Ballyholme YC 16 F 53 51
105 Yellow Topper 5.3 82
GBR
48964 Fred Buckley N/A 15 M 56 53
109 Yellow Topper 5.3 309
GBR
48797 Jude armstrong N/A 16 M 58 55
117 Yellow Topper 5.3 891
ESP
42977 Eduardo Gasset Driane Skerries SC 14 M 62 59
123 Yellow Topper 5.3 834
CHN
49144 Kaijia Zhen Beijing Sailing Center 15 M 65 62
125 Yellow Topper 5.3 447
IRL
46049 Emer Gilmartin Lough Derg YC 15 F 66 63
127 Yellow Topper 5.3 457
IRL
43613 Kalia Behan N/A 15 F 67 64
129 Yellow Topper 5.3 832
CHN
49103 Yuxiang Mao N/A 15 M 68 65
133 Yellow Topper 5.3 489
IRL
48615 Sean Myers Royal Cork YC 15 M 70 67
139 Yellow Topper 5.3 702
IRL
44662 Joe Harrington Skerries SC 15 M 73 70
141 Yellow Topper 5.3 865
CHN
49126 ZHICHENG ZHUANG N/A 16 M 74 71
147 Yellow Topper 5.3 437
IRL
43147 Isabel Nixon Ballyholme YC 15 F 77 74
151 Yellow Topper 5.3 295
GBR
47743 Thomas Venning Shotwick Lake SC 13 M 79 76
157 Yellow Topper 5.3 718
IRL
46130 Joseph McGuigan CY&BC 14 M 82 79
159 Yellow Topper 5.3 250
GBR
46124 Laurie Lamb Staunton Harold SC / Draycote Water SC 11 M 83 80
161 Yellow Topper 5.3 415
IRL
48032 Eimear Keogh Lough Derg YC 15 F 84 81
165 Yellow Topper 5.3 436
IRL
48000 Niamh Connell Skerries SC 14 F 86 83
171 Yellow Topper 5.3 673
GBR
44165 Emily Dengate Pennine SC 14 F 90 86
175 Yellow Topper 5.3 857
CHN
49141 Yuxuan Huang Vanhang Sailing 14 M 92 88

Q5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Place Points
1 Blue Topper 5.3 493
IRL
47644 Leo O'Doherty Sligo YC 14 M 1 1
13 Blue Topper 5.3 574
GBR
47863 Rory Clow Island Barn Reservoir SC 15 M 7 7
15 Blue Topper 5.3 100
GBR
47658 Alex Van Doren Abingdon School SC/Oxford SC 16 M 8 8
17 Blue Topper 5.3 406
IRL
48365 Riona McMorrow Moriarty Royal Cork YC/Tralee Bay SC 15 F 9 9
19 Blue Topper 5.3 431
IRL
49099 Tom Driscoll Ballyholme YC/Royal North of Ireland YC 14 M 10 10
21 Blue Topper 5.3 715
IRL
47760 Ellen McDonagh RCYC 15 F 11 11
25 Blue Topper 5.3 477
IRL
47803 Grace Keating Lough Derg YC/National YC, Dun Laoghaire 14 F 13 13
29 Blue Topper 5.3 412
IRL
49091 Calum Pollard County Antrim YC 13 M 15 15
33 Blue Topper 5.3 94
GBR
48652 Lucas Symons Island Barn Reservoir SC 15 M 17 17
39 Blue Topper 5.3 306
GBR
45506 Finlay Todd Island Barn Reservoir SC 16 M 20 20
43 Blue Topper 5.3 246
GBR
48069 Tild Phillipps Snettisham Beach SC 15 F 22 22
45 Blue Topper 5.3 679
GBR
48349 Joseph Shorter PSC/ IBRSC 17 M 23 23
47 Blue Topper 5.3 216
GBR
49032 Huw Beare Starcross YC 14 M 24 24
55 Blue Topper 5.3 434
IRL
49172 Hannah Walsh N/A 15 F 29 28
57 Blue Topper 5.3 366
GBR
47731 Isabel Williscroft Paignton SC 16 F 30 29
65 Blue Topper 5.3 685
GBR
47835 Sam Brown Burghfield 15 M 34 33
67 Blue Topper 5.3 499
IRL
49045 Mollie Hooper-Jones Malahide YC 14 F 35 34
73 Blue Topper 5.3 418
IRL
47611 rose kelly EDYC 15 F 38 37
75 Blue Topper 5.3 844
CHN
49136 CanNing Chen Vanhang Sailing 15 F 39 38
77 Blue Topper 5.3 730
IRL
49171 James Gorman N/A 13 M 40 39
79 Blue Topper 5.3 731
IRL
47721 Rory Brennan-Hobbs N/A 14 M 41 40
81 Blue Topper 5.3 862
CHN
49119 RUOYU SU N/A 14 M 42 41
89 Blue Topper 5.3 439
IRL
48197 Ruby Foley Royal Cork YC 15 F 46 45
93 Blue Topper 5.3 889
SUI
999 Andri Schwoerer N/A 17 M 48 47
95 Blue Topper 5.3 264
GBR
49184 Emily Shearer Dalgety Bay SC 14 F 49 48
99 Blue Topper 5.3 870
CHN
49101 JIAHAN CHEN Vanhang Sailing 16 M 51 50
105 Blue Topper 5.3 446
IRL
47824 Nicole Quinn Howth YC/Malahide YC 13 F 54 53
107 Blue Topper 5.3 846
CHN
49148 Jinen Xie N/A 15 F 55 54
109 Blue Topper 5.3 845
CHN
4134 Lehan Wang Vanhang Sailing 15 F 56 55
115 Blue Topper 5.3 880
CHN
49110 JIAYI OUYANG Vanhang Sailing 19 F 59 58
125 Blue Topper 5.3 183
GBR
47647 Isla Todd Island Barn Reservoir SC 14 F 64 63
129 Blue Topper 5.3 124
GBR
41604 Amelia Lampard N/A 16 F 66 65
133 Blue Topper 5.3 709
IRL
44645 Charlie Valentine N/A 17 M 68 67
143 Blue Topper 5.3 853
CHN
49130 Junye Yu Vanhang Sailing 15 M 73 72
145 Blue Topper 5.3 733
IRL
48304 jamie Kirrane National YC, Dun Laoghaire, Co Dublin 14 M 74 73
149 Blue Topper 5.3 472
IRL
47140 Becky Woodroffe RCYC 17 F 76 75
151 Blue Topper 5.3 473
IRL
48663 Zoe West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 14 F 77 76
155 Blue Topper 5.3 872
CHN
49152 Shiyue Wu N/A 15 F 79 78
157 Blue Topper 5.3 717
IRL
47171 Susie Durand N/A 17 F 80 79
161 Blue Topper 5.3 482
IRL
46350 Oisin Rowan Lough Derg YC 16 M 82 81
163 Blue Topper 5.3 721
IRL
46935 Holly Warnock Skerries SC 14 F 83 82
169 Blue Topper 5.3 707
IRL
45982 Jack Mc Cann Royal Cork Y C 14 M 86 85
171 Blue Topper 5.3 428
IRL
47164 Alanah Cantwell LDYC 16 F 87 86
175 Blue Topper 5.3 863
CHN
49133 ?YOU HE XUAN HENDRY? ZHANG N/A 14 M 89 88
177 Blue Topper 5.3 405
IRL
27847 Ronan Hodge Strangford SC (SSC) 13 M 90 89
179 Blue Topper 5.3 590
GBR
48138 Zo? Morley Llandegfedd SC 12 F 91 90
184 Blue Topper 5.3 737
IRL
47388 Joseph Robinson Ballyholme YC 15 M BFD 98
184 Blue Topper 5.3 462
IRL
48162 ile Cronin Lough Derg YC 15 F NSC 98
3 Red Topper 5.3 419
IRL
48119 Craig Jnr O'Neill Royal Cork YC 17 M 2 2
7 Red Topper 5.3 235
GBR
48571 Kat Gunn Notts County SC / Draycote Academy 15 F 4 4
11 Red Topper 5.3 810
HKG
49195 Gabriel Ma N/A 15 M 6 6
15 Red Topper 5.3 841
CHN
49125 Shiyin Niu N/A 18 F 8 8
17 Red Topper 5.3 402
IRL
49175 Iseult Speirs Ballyholme YC 15 F 9 9
19 Red Topper 5.3 497
IRL
48603 Julia McConnell Waterford Harbour SC 16 F 10 10
29 Red Topper 5.3 809
HKG
49196 Ian Ma N/A 15 M 15 15
35 Red Topper 5.3 426
IRL
49028 Jack Ives Carlingford SC/RSGYC 13 M 18 18
37 Red Topper 5.3 661
GBR
48159 Eliska van der Veen Llandegfedd SC 13 F 19 19
41 Red Topper 5.3 647
GBR
48048 Luke Edwards Sutton Bingham/WPNSA 16 M 21 21
43 Red Topper 5.3 369
GBR
47173 Dan Powell N/A 15 M 22 22
53 Red Topper 5.3 829
CHN
49114 Jason Le LIN Vanhang Sailing 12 M 27 27
55 Red Topper 5.3 22
GBR
46364 Matthew Emerson Spinnaker SC/Warsash SC 15 M 28 28
57 Red Topper 5.3 407
IRL
49092 Cormac Byrne RCYC/BYC/StrangfordSC 15 M 29 29
59 Red Topper 5.3 109
GBR
47853 Izzy Johnson N/A 15 F 30 30
63 Red Topper 5.3 839
CHN
49138 Haoyun Luo Vanhang Sailing 14 F 32 32
65 Red Topper 5.3 427
IRL
46801 Sophie Cairns Ballyholme YC 15 F 33 33
69 Red Topper 5.3 803
MLT
47473 Toby Piasecki Vikings SC Malta 15 M 35 35
71 Red Topper 5.3 475
IRL
48354 Katie Brow Ballyholme YC 16 F 36 36
75 Red Topper 5.3 868
CHN
49132 XITONG ZHU Vanhang Sailing 16 M 38 38
81 Red Topper 5.3 432
IRL
47609 Sean McNamara Malahide YC 16 M 41 41
83 Red Topper 5.3 650
GBR
47028 Leah May IBRSC 16 F 42 42
85 Red Topper 5.3 496
IRL
43973 L Ivory Whsc 15 M 43 43
89 Red Topper 5.3 466
IRL
48017 Robyn Blake Royal Cork Y C 15 F 45 45
91 Red Topper 5.3 484
IRL
48668 Chloe Craig Carrickfergus SC 15 F 46 46
93 Red Topper 5.3 106
GBR
48733 Peter Tokajuk IBRSC 16 M 47 47
97 Red Topper 5.3 327
GBR
46611 Jack Wright Llandegfedd SC 16 M 49 49
99 Red Topper 5.3 856
CHN
49143 Yixiu Luo Vanhang Sailing 14 M 50 50
105 Red Topper 5.3 866
CHN
49115 ZHAOHONG SUN N/A 15 M 53 53
109 Red Topper 5.3 353
GBR
49038 Jake Blakeway Trimpley SC 15 F 55 55
111 Red Topper 5.3 465
IRL
49166 Kate Kenny WHBTC 15 F 56 56
113 Red Topper 5.3 213
AUS
45189 Rohan O'Kane CCCDS 4 M 57 57
115 Red Topper 5.3 75
GBR
46147 Lara Eagleton Scaling Dam SC 15 F 58 58
117 Red Topper 5.3 498
IRL
46608 Finn Sherlock Sherlock Malahide YC 14 M 59 59
123 Red Topper 5.3 716
IRL
48014 James Higgins Skerries SC 15 M 62 62
129 Red Topper 5.3 491
IRL
44355 Isobel Larkin N/A 16 F 65 65
133 Red Topper 5.3 430
IRL
47839 Christopher Plant Waterford Harbour SC 15 M 67 67
139 Red Topper 5.3 869
CHN
49113 Yueran Zhang N/A 15 F 70 70
143 Red Topper 5.3 861
CHN
49122 YIKE LUO Vanhang Sailing 15 M 72 72
153 Red Topper 5.3 858
CHN
49121 FENG JIANG Vanhang Sailing 15 M 77 77
155 Red Topper 5.3 223
GBR
47570 Aurelia McNamara Chipstead SC 14 F 78 78
159 Red Topper 5.3 443
IRL
48867 Sara Niamh Brazil N/A 16 F 80 80
167 Red Topper 5.3 711
IRL
45308 Anna Furno Lough Derg YC 17 F 84 84
169 Red Topper 5.3 871
CHN
49127 Xinyi Ye N/A 16 F 85 85
173 Red Topper 5.3 732
IRL
49036 Aaron Moore Ballyholme YC 11 M 87 87
175 Red Topper 5.3 483
IRL
46459 Conal Rowan Lough Derg YC 14 M 88 88
179 Red Topper 5.3 471
IRL
45413 Grainne D Byrne Byrne N/A 14 F 90 90
181 Red Topper 5.3 722
BRA
13612 Pedro Rodrigues N/A 14 M 93 91
184 Red Topper 5.3 433
IRL
45010 Daniel Cantwell LDYC 15 M BFD 98
3 White Topper 5.3 403
IRL
48187 Ellen Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 16 F 2 2
5 White Topper 5.3 114
GBR
48433 Alex Jones N/A 15 M 3 3
7 White Topper 5.3 455
IRL
48033 Isha Duggan RCYC 16 F 4 4
9 White Topper 5.3 864
CHN
49111 WENWEI FU N/A 18 M 5 5
11 White Topper 5.3 424
IRL
48184 Caoimhe Corkery Kinsale YC/Royal Cork YC 15 F 6 6
23 White Topper 5.3 352
GBR
48320 Harry Mitchell Erith YC/King George SC 14 M 12 12
27 White Topper 5.3 429
IRL
47801 Daisy Walsh Royal Cork YC 15 F 14 14
31 White Topper 5.3 492
IRL
48434 Isabelle Passberger Waterford Harbour SC 17 F 16 16
35 White Topper 5.3 440
IRL
47946 Ben Moreau Malahide YC 16 M 18 18
37 White Topper 5.3 486
IRL
44697 Max Swan Lough Derg YC 15 M 19 19
41 White Topper 5.3 840
CHN
49117 FEIER ZHANG Vanhang Sailing 18 F 21 21
49 White Topper 5.3 480
IRL
49033 Lucy Moynan N/A 14 F 25 25
51 White Topper 5.3 420
IRL
49097 Emily Macafee Ballyholme YC 14 F 26 26
53 White Topper 5.3 666
GBR
48667 Bronwen Thomas N/A 16 F 27 27
59 White Topper 5.3 458
IRL
48583 Matt Mapplebeck Kinsale YC / Royal Cork YC 14 M 31 30
61 White Topper 5.3 449
IRL
49090 Hugo Boyd BYC 14 M 32 31
63 White Topper 5.3 113
GBR
49187 Gloria Smith Island Barn Reservoir SC/Maidenhead SC 14 F 33 32
69 White Topper 5.3 855
CHN
49153 Xiaotian Ma Vanhang Sailing 16 M 36 35
71 White Topper 5.3 800
MLT
47472 Daniel Agius Vikings SC Malta 18 M 37 36
83 White Topper 5.3 867
CHN
49123 JIARONG ZHANG N/A 16 F 43 42
85 White Topper 5.3 285
GBR
48974 Nathan Clark Waveney and Oulton Broad YC 15 M 44 43
87 White Topper 5.3 879
CHN
49128 Haoying He N/A 16 F 45 44
91 White Topper 5.3 425
IRL
48993 Kate Deane Royal Cork Y C 14 F 47 46
97 White Topper 5.3 847
CHN
49112 Jiner Zhao N/A 16 F 50 49
101 White Topper 5.3 513
GBR
49176 Harry Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M 52 51
103 White Topper 5.3 878
CHN
49145 Zilin Fu N/A 17 F 53 52
111 White Topper 5.3 233
GBR
48150 Sam McNamara Chipstead SC 14 M 57 56
113 White Topper 5.3 852
CHN
49109 Jinhao Luo Vanhang Sailing 16 M 58 57
117 White Topper 5.3 630
GBR
48050 Eva Farnell Largs SC 16 F 60 59
119 White Topper 5.3 859
CHN
49135 Jingjie Zeng Vanhang Sailing 16 M 61 60
121 White Topper 5.3 505
GBR
49098 Thomas Semmens N/A 13 M 62 61
123 White Topper 5.3 26
GBR
48907 Keali Rhodes Northampton SC / Draycote Water SC 16 F 63 62
127 White Topper 5.3 470
IRL
49161 Sam Roche Lough Derg YC 17 M 65 64
131 White Topper 5.3 111
GBR
46768 Natasha Baker N/A 15 F 67 66
135 White Topper 5.3 541
GBR
48581 Efa Thomas Cardiff Bay YC 15 F 69 68
137 White Topper 5.3 273
GBR
48818 Tristan Somerville Helensburgh SC 14 M 70 69
139 White Topper 5.3 873
CHN
49142 Yikun Xu N/A 15 M 71 70
141 White Topper 5.3 876
CHN
49106 Jiale Yang N/A 14 M 72 71
147 White Topper 5.3 488
IRL
48905 Sam Plunkett LDYC 15 M 75 74
153 White Topper 5.3 848
CHN
49108 Yuhan Wu N/A 14 M 78 77
159 White Topper 5.3 460
IRL
47840 Gwen Barry N/A 14 F 81 80
165 White Topper 5.3 438
IRL
47266 Ewan Murthuile Jennie (ldyc)/LDYC 15 M 84 83
167 White Topper 5.3 703
IRL
48345 Mia Kelleher Skerries SC 14 F 85 84
173 White Topper 5.3 467
IRL
46767 Maeve Cronin Lough Derg YC 13 F 88 87
181 White Topper 5.3 713
IRL
30607 Dara Nolan MYC 15 M 92 91
183 White Topper 5.3 441
IRL
47823 Feargal Quinn Howth YC/Malahide YC 14 M 93 92
1 Yellow Topper 5.3 189
GBR
49096 Jasper Focardi Dolling N/A 13 M 1 1
5 Yellow Topper 5.3 843
CHN
49118 RUOQUE SU N/A 17 M 3 3
9 Yellow Topper 5.3 410
IRL
47655 Luke Simpson County Antrim YC 16 M 5 5
13 Yellow Topper 5.3 474
IRL
48460 Eimear Quinlan Waterford Harbour SC 16 F 7 7
21 Yellow Topper 5.3 437
IRL
43147 Isabel Nixon Ballyholme YC 15 F 11 11
23 Yellow Topper 5.3 411
IRL
46701 Conor D Kelly N/A 15 M 12 12
25 Yellow Topper 5.3 401
IRL
48904 Niamh Lynch Waterford Harbour SC 15 F 13 13
27 Yellow Topper 5.3 408
IRL
47720 Sin N Choistealbha MYC 15 F 14 14
31 Yellow Topper 5.3 409
IRL
49095 Charlotte Cairns Ballyholme YC 16 F 16 16
33 Yellow Topper 5.3 400
IRL
49216 Ella Fitzgerald National YC 17 F 17 17
39 Yellow Topper 5.3 397
GBR
47303 Cameron McDaid Largs SC 15 M 20 20
45 Yellow Topper 5.3 211
GBR
47949 Luke Townsend Crawley Mariners YC 15 M 23 23
47 Yellow Topper 5.3 850
CHN
49147 Peiling Chen Vanhang Sailing 14 F 24 24
49 Yellow Topper 5.3 635
GBR
49007 Sam Morley Llandegfedd SC 15 M 25 25
51 Yellow Topper 5.3 469
IRL
47579 Sarah Clooney Waterford Harbour SC 17 F 26 26
61 Yellow Topper 5.3 417
IRL
48872 Stan O'Rourke Malahide YC 15 M 31 31
67 Yellow Topper 5.3 461
IRL
45702 Grace Kelliher WHSC 16 F 34 34
73 Yellow Topper 5.3 279
GBR
48602 Will Brown Island Barn Reservoir SC 16 M 37 37
77 Yellow Topper 5.3 309
GBR
48797 Jude armstrong N/A 16 M 39 39
79 Yellow Topper 5.3 478
IRL
47716 Clodagh Foster N/A 15 F 40 40
87 Yellow Topper 5.3 167
GBR
48149 Oscar Filtness Castle Cove SC 13 M 44 44
95 Yellow Topper 5.3 585
GBR
47634 Abbey Penny Horning SC 16 F 48 48
101 Yellow Topper 5.3 842
CHN
49102 YAT NOK LI Vanhang Sailing 14 F 51 51
103 Yellow Topper 5.3 835
CHN
49104 HAOYU ZHENG Beijing Sailing Center 15 M 52 52
107 Yellow Topper 5.3 705
IRL
45598 Ruby McGee Waterford Harbour SC 14 F 54 54
119 Yellow Topper 5.3 735
IRL
49169 Shane Collins RCYC 14 M 60 60
121 Yellow Topper 5.3 82
GBR
48964 Fred Buckley N/A 15 M 61 61
125 Yellow Topper 5.3 448
IRL
48992 Kate Molloy N/A 14 F 63 63
127 Yellow Topper 5.3 832
CHN
49103 Yuxiang Mao N/A 15 M 64 64
131 Yellow Topper 5.3 833
CHN
49116 RUOFEI HUANG Vanhang Sailing 15 F 66 66
135 Yellow Topper 5.3 295
GBR
47743 Thomas Venning Shotwick Lake SC 13 M 68 68
137 Yellow Topper 5.3 729
IRL
48139 Gemma Brady National YC 14 F 69 69
141 Yellow Topper 5.3 718
IRL
46130 Joseph McGuigan CY&BC 14 M 71 71
145 Yellow Topper 5.3 891
ESP
42977 Eduardo Gasset Driane Skerries SC 14 M 73 73
147 Yellow Topper 5.3 857
CHN
49141 Yuxuan Huang Vanhang Sailing 14 M 74 74
149 Yellow Topper 5.3 834
CHN
49144 Kaijia Zhen Beijing Sailing Center 15 M 75 75
151 Yellow Topper 5.3 447
IRL
46049 Emer Gilmartin Lough Derg YC 15 F 76 76
157 Yellow Topper 5.3 415
IRL
48032 Eimear Keogh Lough Derg YC 15 F 79 79
161 Yellow Topper 5.3 489
IRL
48615 Sean Myers Royal Cork YC 15 M 81 81
163 Yellow Topper 5.3 250
GBR
46124 Laurie Lamb Staunton Harold SC / Draycote Water SC 11 M 82 82
165 Yellow Topper 5.3 436
IRL
48000 Niamh Connell Skerries SC 14 F 83 83
171 Yellow Topper 5.3 702
IRL
44662 Joe Harrington Skerries SC 15 M 86 86
177 Yellow Topper 5.3 673
GBR
44165 Emily Dengate Pennine SC 14 F 89 89
184 Yellow Topper 5.3 865
CHN
49126 ZHICHENG ZHUANG N/A 16 M BFD 98
184 Yellow Topper 5.3 457
IRL
43613 Kalia Behan N/A 15 F BFD 98
184 Yellow Topper 5.3 734
IRL
46252 Ruth Thompson Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 14 F BFD 98



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com