event burgee venue burgee

Topper World Championships 2023

Results are provisional as of 15:43 on July 24, 2023

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 60, Scoring system: Appendix A
Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Q1 Q2 Q3 Total Nett
1st Green Topper 4.2 706
IRL
48001 Rory Whyte N/A 15 M 2.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
2nd Green Topper 4.2 479
IRL
47218 Andrew O'Neill Royal Cork YC 14 M 5.0 3.0 1.0 9.0 9.0
3rd Green Topper 4.2 823
CHN
49149 Shirley Ma Vanhang Sailing 13 F 3.0 4.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
4th Orange Topper 4.2 801
MLT
47475 Sayon Bonnici Vikings SC Malta 14 F 4.0 1.0 8.0 13.0 13.0
5th Orange Topper 4.2 728
IRL
47128 Tomás A?Coistealbha MYC 11 M 5.0 7.0 1.0 13.0 13.0
6th Orange Topper 4.2 826
CHN
49129 JIAYUE HE Vanhang Sailing 14 F 6.0 5.0 2.0 13.0 13.0
7th Green Topper 4.2 860
CHN
49139 Xinjie Xia N/A 18 F 1.0 7.0 6.0 14.0 14.0
8th Orange Topper 4.2 831
CHN
49150 CHE LIU Beijing Sailing Center 13 M 3.0 9.0 3.0 15.0 15.0
9th Orange Topper 4.2 740
IRL
48583 Fionn Hayes RCYC 15 M 7.0 2.0 9.0 18.0 18.0
10th Green Topper 4.2 414
IRL
48016 Rian O Neill Royal Cork YC 13 M 8.0 9.0 5.0 22.0 22.0
11th Orange Topper 4.2 600
GBR
49180 Oscar Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M 1.0 8.0 14.0 23.0 23.0
12th Green Topper 4.2 726
IRL
47160 Chloe Walls Skerries SC 13 F 4.0 6.0 15.0 25.0 25.0
13th Green Topper 4.2 877
CHN
49124 Bingnan Li N/A 14 M 12.0 5.0 8.0 25.0 25.0
14th Green Topper 4.2 824
CHN
49137 Xiyu Hu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 6.0 18.0 4.0 28.0 28.0
15th Green Topper 4.2 888
SUI
999 Noe Schwoerer N/A 14 M 11.0 2.0 18.0 31.0 31.0
16th Orange Topper 4.2 802
MLT
47474 Oisin Mckinley Vikings SC Malta 16 M 18.0 3.0 10.0 31.0 31.0
17th Green Topper 4.2 450
IRL
47942 Ayda Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 13 F 7.0 14.0 11.0 32.0 32.0
18th Green Topper 4.2 169
GBR
44888 Toby Turner Snettisham Beach SC 12 M 9.0 8.0 16.0 33.0 33.0
19th Orange Topper 4.2 516
GBR
49177 Sam Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 12 M 10.0 12.0 11.0 33.0 33.0
20th Orange Topper 4.2 825
CHN
49131 Cici Sun N/A 12 F 13.0 10.0 12.0 35.0 35.0
21st Orange Topper 4.2 579
GBR
48196 Victory Montgomery N/A 14 M 2.0 4.0 30.0 DNC 36.0 36.0
22nd Orange Topper 4.2 485
IRL
47951 Paidí A' Coistealbha MYC 13 M 9.0 20.0 7.0 36.0 36.0
23rd Green Topper 4.2 476
IRL
47100 Max Denny Skerries SC 13 M 10.0 17.0 10.0 37.0 37.0
24th Green Topper 4.2 494
IRL
45637 Alex Eadie N/A 13 F 18.0 13.0 7.0 38.0 38.0
25th Green Topper 4.2 827
CHN
49154 Zitong Xu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 15.0 11.0 13.0 39.0 39.0
26th Orange Topper 4.2 464
IRL
49080 Adam Green Lough Erne YC 12 M 17.0 11.0 13.0 41.0 41.0
27th Orange Topper 4.2 738
IRL
42521 Tom Denny Skerries SC 13 M 22.0 14.0 6.0 42.0 42.0
28th Orange Topper 4.2 454
IRL
34113 Polly Robinson Ballyholme YC 13 F 16.0 6.0 20.0 42.0 42.0
29th Green Topper 4.2 828
CHN
49140 Rui Chang Vanhang Sailing 13 F 17.0 16.0 9.0 42.0 42.0
30th Orange Topper 4.2 404
IRL
47804 Dougie Venner Royal Cork Y C 13 M 8.0 30.0 DNC 5.0 43.0 43.0
31st Orange Topper 4.2 854
CHN
49107 junxi lyu N/A 15 M 25.0 16.0 4.0 45.0 45.0
32nd Orange Topper 4.2 822
CHN
49105 XingYi LI Vanhang Sailing 13 F 11.0 19.0 16.0 46.0 46.0
33rd Green Topper 4.2 849
CHN
49100 Luca Lechi Ping N/A 15 M 13.0 21.0 12.0 46.0 46.0
34th Green Topper 4.2 173
GBR
45500 Faith Turner Snettisham Beach SC 13 F 14.0 19.0 14.0 47.0 47.0
35th Orange Topper 4.2 805
HKG
49198 Thomas Ko Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 20.0 13.0 18.0 51.0 51.0
36th Orange Topper 4.2 413
IRL
47590 John Kenny WHBTC 13 M 15.0 17.0 19.0 51.0 51.0
37th Orange Topper 4.2 468
IRL
46975 Donnchadh Duane Lough Ree YC 12 M 12.0 18.0 24.0 54.0 54.0
38th Green Topper 4.2 723
IRL
44784 Leo West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 10 M 19.0 15.0 20.0 54.0 54.0
39th Orange Topper 4.2 887
SUI
887 Alegra Schwoerer TOPtoTOP 12 F 26.0 15.0 17.0 58.0 58.0
40th Orange Topper 4.2 481
IRL
45017 Senan Rowan Lough Derg YC 12 M 23.0 21.0 15.0 59.0 59.0
41st Green Topper 4.2 136
GBR
44839 Daniel Cullen Parkstone YC 13 M 27.0 10.0 24.0 61.0 61.0
42nd Green Topper 4.2 807
HKG
49197 Brandon Liu Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 26.0 12.0 25.0 63.0 63.0
43rd Orange Topper 4.2 145
GBR
36464 Dylan Cullen Parkstone YC 10 M 14.0 28.0 22.0 64.0 64.0
44th Green Topper 4.2 736
IRL
48995 Thomas Myers Royal Cork Y C 13 M 22.0 25.0 17.0 64.0 64.0
45th Green Topper 4.2 612
GBR
48476 Toby Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 11 M 16.0 27.0 22.0 65.0 65.0
46th Green Topper 4.2 487
IRL
47763 James Eadie Ballyholme YC/Donaghadee SC 13 M 23.0 20.0 23.0 66.0 66.0
47th Orange Topper 4.2 451
IRL
45624 Ronan O'Sullivan Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club / National YC 15 M 19.0 22.0 26.0 67.0 67.0
48th Green Topper 4.2 874
CHN
49146 Zibo Yan N/A 11 M 24.0 26.0 19.0 69.0 69.0
49th Green Topper 4.2 95
GBR
47026 Sophie Venning Shotwick Lake SC 11 F 20.0 30.0 DNC 21.0 71.0 71.0
50th Orange Topper 4.2 435
IRL
48441 Ava Molloy N/A 11 F 21.0 29.0 21.0 71.0 71.0
51st Orange Topper 4.2 714
IRL
46125 Ana Strappe Waterford Harbour SC 15 F 24.0 23.0 25.0 72.0 72.0
52nd Green Topper 4.2 700
IRL
45242 Jamie O'Brien Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 12 M 25.0 23.0 27.0 75.0 75.0
53rd Orange Topper 4.2 875
CHN
49151 Yuhang Sui N/A 13 M 29.0 26.0 23.0 78.0 78.0
54th Green Topper 4.2 724
IRL
46162 Emma West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 12 F 29.0 24.0 26.0 79.0 79.0
55th Orange Topper 4.2 423
IRL
46607 Jenny Plant Waterford Harbour SC 13 F 27.0 25.0 27.0 79.0 79.0
56th Green Topper 4.2 806
HKG
49199 Sung Chak Lee Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 15 M 30.0 22.0 28.0 80.0 80.0
57th Orange Topper 4.2 892
BEL
23969 Mathieu Gasset driane Skerries SC 10 M 28.0 24.0 28.0 80.0 80.0
58th Green Topper 4.2 701
IRL
48673 Ben McCaldin Lough Erne YC 12 M 21.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 81.0 81.0
59th Orange Topper 4.2 708
IRL
48452 Mena Sweetman Waterford Harbour SC/Wexford Harbour Boa 13 F 30.0 27.0 29.0 86.0 86.0
60th Green Topper 4.2 710
IRL
48013 Caroline Byrne BYC/RCYC/QYC/StrangfordSC 11 F 28.0 28.0 30.0 DNC 86.0 86.0

Q1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Place Points
1 Green Topper 4.2 860
CHN
49139 Xinjie Xia N/A 18 F 1 1.0
3 Green Topper 4.2 706
IRL
48001 Rory Whyte N/A 15 M 2 2.0
5 Green Topper 4.2 823
CHN
49149 Shirley Ma Vanhang Sailing 13 F 3 3.0
7 Green Topper 4.2 726
IRL
47160 Chloe Walls Skerries SC 13 F 4 4.0
9 Green Topper 4.2 479
IRL
47218 Andrew O'Neill Royal Cork YC 14 M 5 5.0
11 Green Topper 4.2 824
CHN
49137 Xiyu Hu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 6 6.0
13 Green Topper 4.2 450
IRL
47942 Ayda Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 13 F 7 7.0
15 Green Topper 4.2 414
IRL
48016 Rian O Neill Royal Cork YC 13 M 8 8.0
17 Green Topper 4.2 169
GBR
44888 Toby Turner Snettisham Beach SC 12 M 9 9.0
19 Green Topper 4.2 476
IRL
47100 Max Denny Skerries SC 13 M 10 10.0
21 Green Topper 4.2 888
SUI
999 Noe Schwoerer N/A 14 M 11 11.0
23 Green Topper 4.2 877
CHN
49124 Bingnan Li N/A 14 M 12 12.0
25 Green Topper 4.2 849
CHN
49100 Luca Lechi Ping N/A 15 M 13 13.0
27 Green Topper 4.2 173
GBR
45500 Faith Turner Snettisham Beach SC 13 F 14 14.0
29 Green Topper 4.2 827
CHN
49154 Zitong Xu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 15 15.0
31 Green Topper 4.2 612
GBR
48476 Toby Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 11 M 16 16.0
33 Green Topper 4.2 828
CHN
49140 Rui Chang Vanhang Sailing 13 F 17 17.0
35 Green Topper 4.2 494
IRL
45637 Alex Eadie N/A 13 F 18 18.0
37 Green Topper 4.2 723
IRL
44784 Leo West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 10 M 19 19.0
39 Green Topper 4.2 95
GBR
47026 Sophie Venning Shotwick Lake SC 11 F 20 20.0
41 Green Topper 4.2 701
IRL
48673 Ben McCaldin Lough Erne YC 12 M 21 21.0
43 Green Topper 4.2 736
IRL
48995 Thomas Myers Royal Cork Y C 13 M 22 22.0
45 Green Topper 4.2 487
IRL
47763 James Eadie Ballyholme YC/Donaghadee SC 13 M 23 23.0
47 Green Topper 4.2 874
CHN
49146 Zibo Yan N/A 11 M 24 24.0
49 Green Topper 4.2 700
IRL
45242 Jamie O'Brien Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 12 M 25 25.0
51 Green Topper 4.2 807
HKG
49197 Brandon Liu Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 26 26.0
53 Green Topper 4.2 136
GBR
44839 Daniel Cullen Parkstone YC 13 M 27 27.0
55 Green Topper 4.2 710
IRL
48013 Caroline Byrne BYC/RCYC/QYC/StrangfordSC 11 F 28 28.0
57 Green Topper 4.2 724
IRL
46162 Emma West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 12 F 29 29.0
59 Green Topper 4.2 806
HKG
49199 Sung Chak Lee Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 15 M 30 30.0
1 Orange Topper 4.2 600
GBR
49180 Oscar Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M 1 1.0
3 Orange Topper 4.2 579
GBR
48196 Victory Montgomery N/A 14 M 2 2.0
5 Orange Topper 4.2 831
CHN
49150 CHE LIU Beijing Sailing Center 13 M 3 3.0
7 Orange Topper 4.2 801
MLT
47475 Sayon Bonnici Vikings SC Malta 14 F 4 4.0
9 Orange Topper 4.2 728
IRL
47128 Tomás A?Coistealbha MYC 11 M 5 5.0
11 Orange Topper 4.2 826
CHN
49129 JIAYUE HE Vanhang Sailing 14 F 6 6.0
13 Orange Topper 4.2 740
IRL
48583 Fionn Hayes RCYC 15 M 7 7.0
15 Orange Topper 4.2 404
IRL
47804 Dougie Venner Royal Cork Y C 13 M 8 8.0
17 Orange Topper 4.2 485
IRL
47951 Paidí A' Coistealbha MYC 13 M 9 9.0
19 Orange Topper 4.2 516
GBR
49177 Sam Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 12 M 10 10.0
21 Orange Topper 4.2 822
CHN
49105 XingYi LI Vanhang Sailing 13 F 11 11.0
23 Orange Topper 4.2 468
IRL
46975 Donnchadh Duane Lough Ree YC 12 M 12 12.0
25 Orange Topper 4.2 825
CHN
49131 Cici Sun N/A 12 F 13 13.0
27 Orange Topper 4.2 145
GBR
36464 Dylan Cullen Parkstone YC 10 M 14 14.0
29 Orange Topper 4.2 413
IRL
47590 John Kenny WHBTC 13 M 15 15.0
31 Orange Topper 4.2 454
IRL
34113 Polly Robinson Ballyholme YC 13 F 16 16.0
33 Orange Topper 4.2 464
IRL
49080 Adam Green Lough Erne YC 12 M 17 17.0
35 Orange Topper 4.2 802
MLT
47474 Oisin Mckinley Vikings SC Malta 16 M 18 18.0
37 Orange Topper 4.2 451
IRL
45624 Ronan O'Sullivan Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club / National YC 15 M 19 19.0
39 Orange Topper 4.2 805
HKG
49198 Thomas Ko Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 20 20.0
41 Orange Topper 4.2 435
IRL
48441 Ava Molloy N/A 11 F 21 21.0
43 Orange Topper 4.2 738
IRL
42521 Tom Denny Skerries SC 13 M 22 22.0
45 Orange Topper 4.2 481
IRL
45017 Senan Rowan Lough Derg YC 12 M 23 23.0
47 Orange Topper 4.2 714
IRL
46125 Ana Strappe Waterford Harbour SC 15 F 24 24.0
49 Orange Topper 4.2 854
CHN
49107 junxi lyu N/A 15 M 25 25.0
51 Orange Topper 4.2 887
SUI
887 Alegra Schwoerer TOPtoTOP 12 F 26 26.0
53 Orange Topper 4.2 423
IRL
46607 Jenny Plant Waterford Harbour SC 13 F 27 27.0
55 Orange Topper 4.2 892
BEL
23969 Mathieu Gasset driane Skerries SC 10 M 28 28.0
57 Orange Topper 4.2 875
CHN
49151 Yuhang Sui N/A 13 M 29 29.0
59 Orange Topper 4.2 708
IRL
48452 Mena Sweetman Waterford Harbour SC/Wexford Harbour Boa 13 F 30 30.0

Q2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Place Points
1 Green Topper 4.2 706
IRL
48001 Rory Whyte N/A 15 M 1 1.0
3 Green Topper 4.2 888
SUI
999 Noe Schwoerer N/A 14 M 2 2.0
5 Green Topper 4.2 479
IRL
47218 Andrew O'Neill Royal Cork YC 14 M 3 3.0
7 Green Topper 4.2 823
CHN
49149 Shirley Ma Vanhang Sailing 13 F 4 4.0
9 Green Topper 4.2 877
CHN
49124 Bingnan Li N/A 14 M 5 5.0
11 Green Topper 4.2 726
IRL
47160 Chloe Walls Skerries SC 13 F 6 6.0
13 Green Topper 4.2 860
CHN
49139 Xinjie Xia N/A 18 F 7 7.0
15 Green Topper 4.2 169
GBR
44888 Toby Turner Snettisham Beach SC 12 M 8 8.0
17 Green Topper 4.2 414
IRL
48016 Rian O Neill Royal Cork YC 13 M 9 9.0
19 Green Topper 4.2 136
GBR
44839 Daniel Cullen Parkstone YC 13 M 10 10.0
21 Green Topper 4.2 827
CHN
49154 Zitong Xu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 11 11.0
23 Green Topper 4.2 807
HKG
49197 Brandon Liu Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 12 12.0
25 Green Topper 4.2 494
IRL
45637 Alex Eadie N/A 13 F 13 13.0
27 Green Topper 4.2 450
IRL
47942 Ayda Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 13 F 14 14.0
29 Green Topper 4.2 723
IRL
44784 Leo West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 10 M 15 15.0
31 Green Topper 4.2 828
CHN
49140 Rui Chang Vanhang Sailing 13 F 16 16.0
33 Green Topper 4.2 476
IRL
47100 Max Denny Skerries SC 13 M 17 17.0
35 Green Topper 4.2 824
CHN
49137 Xiyu Hu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 18 18.0
37 Green Topper 4.2 173
GBR
45500 Faith Turner Snettisham Beach SC 13 F 19 19.0
39 Green Topper 4.2 487
IRL
47763 James Eadie Ballyholme YC/Donaghadee SC 13 M 20 20.0
41 Green Topper 4.2 849
CHN
49100 Luca Lechi Ping N/A 15 M 21 21.0
43 Green Topper 4.2 806
HKG
49199 Sung Chak Lee Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 15 M 22 22.0
45 Green Topper 4.2 700
IRL
45242 Jamie O'Brien Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 12 M 23 23.0
47 Green Topper 4.2 724
IRL
46162 Emma West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 12 F 24 24.0
49 Green Topper 4.2 736
IRL
48995 Thomas Myers Royal Cork Y C 13 M 25 25.0
51 Green Topper 4.2 874
CHN
49146 Zibo Yan N/A 11 M 26 26.0
53 Green Topper 4.2 612
GBR
48476 Toby Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 11 M 27 27.0
55 Green Topper 4.2 710
IRL
48013 Caroline Byrne BYC/RCYC/QYC/StrangfordSC 11 F 28 28.0
1 Orange Topper 4.2 801
MLT
47475 Sayon Bonnici Vikings SC Malta 14 F 1 1.0
3 Orange Topper 4.2 740
IRL
48583 Fionn Hayes RCYC 15 M 2 2.0
5 Orange Topper 4.2 802
MLT
47474 Oisin Mckinley Vikings SC Malta 16 M 3 3.0
7 Orange Topper 4.2 579
GBR
48196 Victory Montgomery N/A 14 M 4 4.0
9 Orange Topper 4.2 826
CHN
49129 JIAYUE HE Vanhang Sailing 14 F 5 5.0
11 Orange Topper 4.2 454
IRL
34113 Polly Robinson Ballyholme YC 13 F 6 6.0
13 Orange Topper 4.2 728
IRL
47128 Tomás A?Coistealbha MYC 11 M 7 7.0
15 Orange Topper 4.2 600
GBR
49180 Oscar Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M 8 8.0
17 Orange Topper 4.2 831
CHN
49150 CHE LIU Beijing Sailing Center 13 M 9 9.0
19 Orange Topper 4.2 825
CHN
49131 Cici Sun N/A 12 F 10 10.0
21 Orange Topper 4.2 464
IRL
49080 Adam Green Lough Erne YC 12 M 11 11.0
23 Orange Topper 4.2 516
GBR
49177 Sam Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 12 M 12 12.0
25 Orange Topper 4.2 805
HKG
49198 Thomas Ko Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 13 13.0
27 Orange Topper 4.2 738
IRL
42521 Tom Denny Skerries SC 13 M 14 14.0
29 Orange Topper 4.2 887
SUI
887 Alegra Schwoerer TOPtoTOP 12 F 15 15.0
31 Orange Topper 4.2 854
CHN
49107 junxi lyu N/A 15 M 16 16.0
33 Orange Topper 4.2 413
IRL
47590 John Kenny WHBTC 13 M 17 17.0
35 Orange Topper 4.2 468
IRL
46975 Donnchadh Duane Lough Ree YC 12 M 18 18.0
37 Orange Topper 4.2 822
CHN
49105 XingYi LI Vanhang Sailing 13 F 19 19.0
39 Orange Topper 4.2 485
IRL
47951 Paidí A' Coistealbha MYC 13 M 20 20.0
41 Orange Topper 4.2 481
IRL
45017 Senan Rowan Lough Derg YC 12 M 21 21.0
43 Orange Topper 4.2 451
IRL
45624 Ronan O'Sullivan Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club / National YC 15 M 22 22.0
45 Orange Topper 4.2 714
IRL
46125 Ana Strappe Waterford Harbour SC 15 F 23 23.0
47 Orange Topper 4.2 892
BEL
23969 Mathieu Gasset driane Skerries SC 10 M 24 24.0
49 Orange Topper 4.2 423
IRL
46607 Jenny Plant Waterford Harbour SC 13 F 25 25.0
51 Orange Topper 4.2 875
CHN
49151 Yuhang Sui N/A 13 M 26 26.0
53 Orange Topper 4.2 708
IRL
48452 Mena Sweetman Waterford Harbour SC/Wexford Harbour Boa 13 F 27 27.0
55 Orange Topper 4.2 145
GBR
36464 Dylan Cullen Parkstone YC 10 M 28 28.0
57 Orange Topper 4.2 435
IRL
48441 Ava Molloy N/A 11 F 29 29.0

Q3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Place Points
1 Green Topper 4.2 479
IRL
47218 Andrew O'Neill Royal Cork YC 14 M 1 1.0
3 Green Topper 4.2 706
IRL
48001 Rory Whyte N/A 15 M 2 2.0
5 Green Topper 4.2 823
CHN
49149 Shirley Ma Vanhang Sailing 13 F 3 3.0
7 Green Topper 4.2 824
CHN
49137 Xiyu Hu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 4 4.0
9 Green Topper 4.2 414
IRL
48016 Rian O Neill Royal Cork YC 13 M 5 5.0
11 Green Topper 4.2 860
CHN
49139 Xinjie Xia N/A 18 F 6 6.0
13 Green Topper 4.2 494
IRL
45637 Alex Eadie N/A 13 F 7 7.0
15 Green Topper 4.2 877
CHN
49124 Bingnan Li N/A 14 M 8 8.0
17 Green Topper 4.2 828
CHN
49140 Rui Chang Vanhang Sailing 13 F 9 9.0
19 Green Topper 4.2 476
IRL
47100 Max Denny Skerries SC 13 M 10 10.0
21 Green Topper 4.2 450
IRL
47942 Ayda Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 13 F 11 11.0
23 Green Topper 4.2 849
CHN
49100 Luca Lechi Ping N/A 15 M 12 12.0
25 Green Topper 4.2 827
CHN
49154 Zitong Xu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 13 13.0
27 Green Topper 4.2 173
GBR
45500 Faith Turner Snettisham Beach SC 13 F 14 14.0
29 Green Topper 4.2 726
IRL
47160 Chloe Walls Skerries SC 13 F 15 15.0
31 Green Topper 4.2 169
GBR
44888 Toby Turner Snettisham Beach SC 12 M 16 16.0
33 Green Topper 4.2 736
IRL
48995 Thomas Myers Royal Cork Y C 13 M 17 17.0
35 Green Topper 4.2 888
SUI
999 Noe Schwoerer N/A 14 M 18 18.0
37 Green Topper 4.2 874
CHN
49146 Zibo Yan N/A 11 M 19 19.0
39 Green Topper 4.2 723
IRL
44784 Leo West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 10 M 20 20.0
41 Green Topper 4.2 95
GBR
47026 Sophie Venning Shotwick Lake SC 11 F 21 21.0
43 Green Topper 4.2 612
GBR
48476 Toby Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 11 M 22 22.0
45 Green Topper 4.2 487
IRL
47763 James Eadie Ballyholme YC/Donaghadee SC 13 M 23 23.0
47 Green Topper 4.2 136
GBR
44839 Daniel Cullen Parkstone YC 13 M 24 24.0
49 Green Topper 4.2 807
HKG
49197 Brandon Liu Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 25 25.0
51 Green Topper 4.2 724
IRL
46162 Emma West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 12 F 26 26.0
53 Green Topper 4.2 700
IRL
45242 Jamie O'Brien Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 12 M 27 27.0
55 Green Topper 4.2 806
HKG
49199 Sung Chak Lee Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 15 M 28 28.0
1 Orange Topper 4.2 728
IRL
47128 Tomás A?Coistealbha MYC 11 M 1 1.0
3 Orange Topper 4.2 826
CHN
49129 JIAYUE HE Vanhang Sailing 14 F 2 2.0
5 Orange Topper 4.2 831
CHN
49150 CHE LIU Beijing Sailing Center 13 M 3 3.0
7 Orange Topper 4.2 854
CHN
49107 junxi lyu N/A 15 M 4 4.0
9 Orange Topper 4.2 404
IRL
47804 Dougie Venner Royal Cork Y C 13 M 5 5.0
11 Orange Topper 4.2 738
IRL
42521 Tom Denny Skerries SC 13 M 6 6.0
13 Orange Topper 4.2 485
IRL
47951 Paidí A' Coistealbha MYC 13 M 7 7.0
15 Orange Topper 4.2 801
MLT
47475 Sayon Bonnici Vikings SC Malta 14 F 8 8.0
17 Orange Topper 4.2 740
IRL
48583 Fionn Hayes RCYC 15 M 9 9.0
19 Orange Topper 4.2 802
MLT
47474 Oisin Mckinley Vikings SC Malta 16 M 10 10.0
21 Orange Topper 4.2 516
GBR
49177 Sam Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 12 M 11 11.0
23 Orange Topper 4.2 825
CHN
49131 Cici Sun N/A 12 F 12 12.0
25 Orange Topper 4.2 464
IRL
49080 Adam Green Lough Erne YC 12 M 13 13.0
27 Orange Topper 4.2 600
GBR
49180 Oscar Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M 14 14.0
29 Orange Topper 4.2 481
IRL
45017 Senan Rowan Lough Derg YC 12 M 15 15.0
31 Orange Topper 4.2 822
CHN
49105 XingYi LI Vanhang Sailing 13 F 16 16.0
33 Orange Topper 4.2 887
SUI
887 Alegra Schwoerer TOPtoTOP 12 F 17 17.0
35 Orange Topper 4.2 805
HKG
49198 Thomas Ko Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 18 18.0
37 Orange Topper 4.2 413
IRL
47590 John Kenny WHBTC 13 M 19 19.0
39 Orange Topper 4.2 454
IRL
34113 Polly Robinson Ballyholme YC 13 F 20 20.0
41 Orange Topper 4.2 435
IRL
48441 Ava Molloy N/A 11 F 21 21.0
43 Orange Topper 4.2 145
GBR
36464 Dylan Cullen Parkstone YC 10 M 22 22.0
45 Orange Topper 4.2 875
CHN
49151 Yuhang Sui N/A 13 M 23 23.0
47 Orange Topper 4.2 468
IRL
46975 Donnchadh Duane Lough Ree YC 12 M 24 24.0
49 Orange Topper 4.2 714
IRL
46125 Ana Strappe Waterford Harbour SC 15 F 25 25.0
51 Orange Topper 4.2 451
IRL
45624 Ronan O'Sullivan Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club / National YC 15 M 26 26.0
53 Orange Topper 4.2 423
IRL
46607 Jenny Plant Waterford Harbour SC 13 F 27 27.0
55 Orange Topper 4.2 892
BEL
23969 Mathieu Gasset driane Skerries SC 10 M 28 28.0
57 Orange Topper 4.2 708
IRL
48452 Mena Sweetman Waterford Harbour SC/Wexford Harbour Boa 13 F 29 29.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com