event burgee venue burgee

Topper World Championships 2023

Results are provisional as of 18:24 on July 25, 2023

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 60, Scoring system: Appendix A
Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 Total Nett
1st Orange Topper 4.2 831
CHN
49150 CHE LIU Beijing Sailing Center 13 M 3.0 (9.0) 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 19.0 10.0
2nd Orange Topper 4.2 706
IRL
48001 Rory Whyte N/A 15 M 2.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0) 3.0 3.0 18.0 10.0
3rd Orange Topper 4.2 479
IRL
47218 Andrew O'Neill Royal Cork YC 14 M (5.0) 3.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 18.0 13.0
4th Green Topper 4.2 404
IRL
47804 Dougie Venner Royal Cork Y C 13 M 8.0 (30.0 OCS) 6.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 47.0 17.0
5th Green Topper 4.2 823
CHN
49149 Shirley Ma Vanhang Sailing 13 F 3.0 4.0 2.0 (6.0) 3.0 6.0 24.0 18.0
6th Green Topper 4.2 579
GBR
48196 Victory Montgomery N/A 14 M 2.0 4.0 4.0 9.0 (11.0) 2.0 32.0 21.0
7th Orange Topper 4.2 860
CHN
49139 Xinjie Xia N/A 18 F 1.0 (7.0) 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 31.0 24.0
8th Green Topper 4.2 485
IRL
47951 Paidí A' Coistealbha MYC 13 M 9.0 (20.0) 8.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 44.0 24.0
9th Green Topper 4.2 740
IRL
48583 Fionn Hayes RCYC 15 M 7.0 2.0 (10.0) 7.0 4.0 8.0 38.0 28.0
10th Orange Topper 4.2 728
IRL
47128 Tomás A?Coistealbha MYC 11 M (23.0 SCP) 7.0 1.0 2.0 15.0 7.0 55.0 32.0
11th Orange Topper 4.2 888
SUI
999 Noe Schwoerer N/A 14 M 11.0 2.0 (18.0) 5.0 11.0 6.0 53.0 35.0
12th Green Topper 4.2 826
CHN
49129 JIAYUE HE Vanhang Sailing 14 F 6.0 5.0 2.0 (30.0 OCS) 13.0 11.0 67.0 37.0
13th Green Topper 4.2 464
IRL
49080 Adam Green Lough Erne YC 12 M (17.0) 11.0 14.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 55.0 38.0
14th Orange Topper 4.2 600
GBR
49180 Oscar Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M 1.0 8.0 15.0 3.0 (16.0) 12.0 55.0 39.0
15th Orange Topper 4.2 802
MLT
47474 Oisin Mckinley Vikings SC Malta 16 M (18.0) 3.0 11.0 7.0 5.0 15.0 59.0 41.0
16th Orange Topper 4.2 516
GBR
49177 Sam Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 12 M 10.0 12.0 12.0 (18.0) 4.0 4.0 60.0 42.0
17th Green Topper 4.2 450
IRL
47942 Ayda Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 13 F 7.0 14.0 11.0 8.0 5.0 (15.0) 60.0 45.0
18th Orange Topper 4.2 454
IRL
34113 Polly Robinson Ballyholme YC 13 F 16.0 6.0 (21.0) 9.0 7.0 8.0 67.0 46.0
19th Green Topper 4.2 801
MLT
47475 Sayon Bonnici Vikings SC Malta 14 F 4.0 1.0 9.0 15.0 19.0 (30.0 OCS) 78.0 48.0
20th Green Topper 4.2 877
CHN
49124 Bingnan Li N/A 14 M 12.0 5.0 8.0 (30.0 OCS) 10.0 16.0 81.0 51.0
21st Orange Topper 4.2 494
IRL
45637 Alex Eadie N/A 13 F (18.0) 13.0 7.0 14.0 9.0 9.0 70.0 52.0
22nd Orange Topper 4.2 726
IRL
47160 Chloe Walls Skerries SC 13 F 4.0 6.0 15.0 12.0 17.0 (27.0) 81.0 54.0
23rd Orange Topper 4.2 738
IRL
42521 Tom Denny Skerries SC 13 M (22.0) 14.0 7.0 10.0 12.0 11.0 76.0 54.0
24th Green Topper 4.2 169
GBR
44888 Toby Turner Snettisham Beach SC 12 M 9.0 8.0 16.0 (18.0) 12.0 9.0 72.0 54.0
25th Orange Topper 4.2 825
CHN
49131 Cici Sun N/A 12 F 13.0 10.0 13.0 (15.0) 8.0 10.0 69.0 54.0
26th Green Topper 4.2 805
HKG
49198 Thomas Ko Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M (20.0) 13.0 19.0 12.0 7.0 7.0 78.0 58.0
27th Green Topper 4.2 476
IRL
47100 Max Denny Skerries SC 13 M 10.0 17.0 10.0 5.0 (21.0) 21.0 84.0 63.0
28th Green Topper 4.2 854
CHN
49107 junxi lyu N/A 15 M 25.0 16.0 5.0 (30.0 OCS) 8.0 10.0 94.0 64.0
29th Green Topper 4.2 414
IRL
48016 Rian O Neill Royal Cork YC 13 M 8.0 9.0 5.0 (30.0 OCS) 30.0 OCS 13.0 95.0 65.0
30th Orange Topper 4.2 827
CHN
49154 Zitong Xu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 15.0 11.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 (16.0) 81.0 65.0
31st Green Topper 4.2 824
CHN
49137 Xiyu Hu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 6.0 18.0 4.0 (30.0 DNC) 20.0 18.0 96.0 66.0
32nd Green Topper 4.2 887
SUI
887 Alegra Schwoerer TOPtoTOP 12 F (26.0) 15.0 18.0 10.0 14.0 12.0 95.0 69.0
33rd Orange Topper 4.2 849
CHN
49100 Luca Lechi Ping N/A 15 M 13.0 (21.0) 12.0 21.0 10.0 17.0 94.0 73.0
34th Green Topper 4.2 468
IRL
46975 Donnchadh Duane Lough Ree YC 12 M 12.0 18.0 (25.0) 16.0 9.0 20.0 100.0 75.0
35th Green Topper 4.2 173
GBR
45500 Faith Turner Snettisham Beach SC 13 F 14.0 19.0 14.0 11.0 17.0 (22.0) 97.0 75.0
36th Orange Topper 4.2 413
IRL
47590 John Kenny WHBTC 13 M 15.0 17.0 20.0 11.0 (21.0) 13.0 97.0 76.0
37th Green Topper 4.2 828
CHN
49140 Rui Chang Vanhang Sailing 13 F 17.0 16.0 9.0 (30.0 DNC) 22.0 17.0 111.0 81.0
38th Green Topper 4.2 806
HKG
49199 Sung Chak Lee Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 15 M (30.0) 22.0 28.0 4.0 15.0 14.0 113.0 83.0
39th Orange Topper 4.2 822
CHN
49105 XingYi LI Vanhang Sailing 13 F 11.0 19.0 17.0 17.0 20.0 (22.0) 106.0 84.0
40th Green Topper 4.2 807
HKG
49197 Brandon Liu Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M (26.0) 12.0 25.0 14.0 18.0 19.0 114.0 88.0
41st Orange Topper 4.2 136
GBR
44839 Daniel Cullen Parkstone YC 13 M (27.0) 10.0 24.0 23.0 19.0 14.0 117.0 90.0
42nd Orange Topper 4.2 481
IRL
45017 Senan Rowan Lough Derg YC 12 M (23.0) 21.0 16.0 16.0 22.0 20.0 118.0 95.0
43rd Orange Topper 4.2 145
GBR
36464 Dylan Cullen Parkstone YC 10 M 14.0 (28.0) 23.0 19.0 23.0 21.0 128.0 100.0
44th Orange Topper 4.2 723
IRL
44784 Leo West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 10 M 19.0 15.0 20.0 28.0 (30.0 OCS) 18.0 130.0 100.0
45th Green Topper 4.2 487
IRL
47763 James Eadie Ballyholme YC/Donaghadee SC 13 M 23.0 20.0 23.0 (30.0 OCS) 30.0 OCS 5.0 131.0 101.0
46th Orange Topper 4.2 423
IRL
46607 Jenny Plant Waterford Harbour SC 13 F 27.0 25.0 (28.0) 20.0 14.0 19.0 133.0 105.0
47th Green Topper 4.2 736
IRL
48995 Thomas Myers Royal Cork Y C 13 M 22.0 25.0 17.0 17.0 (30.0 OCS) 24.0 135.0 105.0
48th Green Topper 4.2 892
BEL
23969 Mathieu Gasset driane Skerries SC 10 M 28.0 24.0 29.0 13.0 16.0 (30.0 OCS) 140.0 110.0
49th Orange Topper 4.2 95
GBR
47026 Sophie Venning Shotwick Lake SC 11 F 20.0 (30.0 DNC) 21.0 22.0 24.0 23.0 140.0 110.0
50th Green Topper 4.2 435
IRL
48441 Ava Molloy N/A 11 F 21.0 (29.0) 22.0 19.0 24.0 25.0 140.0 111.0
51st Orange Topper 4.2 612
GBR
48476 Toby Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 11 M 16.0 27.0 22.0 24.0 (30.0 DNC) 28.0 147.0 117.0
52nd Green Topper 4.2 451
IRL
45624 Ronan O'Sullivan Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club / National YC 15 M 19.0 22.0 27.0 (30.0 DNC) 25.0 26.0 149.0 119.0
53rd Orange Topper 4.2 701
IRL
48673 Ben McCaldin Lough Erne YC 12 M 21.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 27.0 18.0 25.0 151.0 121.0
54th Orange Topper 4.2 874
CHN
49146 Zibo Yan N/A 11 M 24.0 26.0 19.0 26.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 155.0 125.0
55th Green Topper 4.2 714
IRL
46125 Ana Strappe Waterford Harbour SC 15 F 24.0 23.0 26.0 (30.0 OCS) 30.0 OCS 23.0 156.0 126.0
56th Orange Topper 4.2 875
CHN
49151 Yuhang Sui N/A 13 M (29.0) 26.0 24.0 25.0 25.0 26.0 155.0 126.0
57th Green Topper 4.2 710
IRL
48013 Caroline Byrne BYC/RCYC/QYC/StrangfordSC 11 F 28.0 28.0 (30.0 DNC) 20.0 23.0 30.0 OCS 159.0 129.0
58th Orange Topper 4.2 700
IRL
45242 Jamie O'Brien Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 12 M 25.0 23.0 27.0 (30.0 RET) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 165.0 135.0
59th Orange Topper 4.2 708
IRL
48452 Mena Sweetman Waterford Harbour SC/Wexford Harbour Boa 13 F (30.0) 27.0 30.0 29.0 26.0 24.0 166.0 136.0
60th Green Topper 4.2 724
IRL
46162 Emma West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 12 F 29.0 24.0 26.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 169.0 139.0

Q1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Place Points
1 Green Topper 4.2 860
CHN
49139 Xinjie Xia N/A 18 F 1 1.0
3 Green Topper 4.2 706
IRL
48001 Rory Whyte N/A 15 M 2 2.0
5 Green Topper 4.2 823
CHN
49149 Shirley Ma Vanhang Sailing 13 F 3 3.0
7 Green Topper 4.2 726
IRL
47160 Chloe Walls Skerries SC 13 F 4 4.0
9 Green Topper 4.2 479
IRL
47218 Andrew O'Neill Royal Cork YC 14 M 5 5.0
10 Green Topper 4.2 824
CHN
49137 Xiyu Hu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 6 6.0
12 Green Topper 4.2 450
IRL
47942 Ayda Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 13 F 7 7.0
14 Green Topper 4.2 414
IRL
48016 Rian O Neill Royal Cork YC 13 M 8 8.0
16 Green Topper 4.2 169
GBR
44888 Toby Turner Snettisham Beach SC 12 M 9 9.0
18 Green Topper 4.2 476
IRL
47100 Max Denny Skerries SC 13 M 10 10.0
20 Green Topper 4.2 888
SUI
999 Noe Schwoerer N/A 14 M 11 11.0
22 Green Topper 4.2 877
CHN
49124 Bingnan Li N/A 14 M 12 12.0
24 Green Topper 4.2 849
CHN
49100 Luca Lechi Ping N/A 15 M 13 13.0
26 Green Topper 4.2 173
GBR
45500 Faith Turner Snettisham Beach SC 13 F 14 14.0
28 Green Topper 4.2 827
CHN
49154 Zitong Xu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 15 15.0
30 Green Topper 4.2 612
GBR
48476 Toby Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 11 M 16 16.0
32 Green Topper 4.2 828
CHN
49140 Rui Chang Vanhang Sailing 13 F 17 17.0
34 Green Topper 4.2 494
IRL
45637 Alex Eadie N/A 13 F 18 18.0
36 Green Topper 4.2 723
IRL
44784 Leo West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 10 M 19 19.0
38 Green Topper 4.2 95
GBR
47026 Sophie Venning Shotwick Lake SC 11 F 20 20.0
40 Green Topper 4.2 701
IRL
48673 Ben McCaldin Lough Erne YC 12 M 21 21.0
42 Green Topper 4.2 736
IRL
48995 Thomas Myers Royal Cork Y C 13 M 22 22.0
44 Green Topper 4.2 487
IRL
47763 James Eadie Ballyholme YC/Donaghadee SC 13 M 23 23.0
47 Green Topper 4.2 874
CHN
49146 Zibo Yan N/A 11 M 24 24.0
49 Green Topper 4.2 700
IRL
45242 Jamie O'Brien Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 12 M 25 25.0
51 Green Topper 4.2 807
HKG
49197 Brandon Liu Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 26 26.0
53 Green Topper 4.2 136
GBR
44839 Daniel Cullen Parkstone YC 13 M 27 27.0
55 Green Topper 4.2 710
IRL
48013 Caroline Byrne BYC/RCYC/QYC/StrangfordSC 11 F 28 28.0
57 Green Topper 4.2 724
IRL
46162 Emma West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 12 F 29 29.0
59 Green Topper 4.2 806
HKG
49199 Sung Chak Lee Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 15 M 30 30.0
1 Orange Topper 4.2 600
GBR
49180 Oscar Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M 1 1.0
3 Orange Topper 4.2 579
GBR
48196 Victory Montgomery N/A 14 M 2 2.0
5 Orange Topper 4.2 831
CHN
49150 CHE LIU Beijing Sailing Center 13 M 3 3.0
7 Orange Topper 4.2 801
MLT
47475 Sayon Bonnici Vikings SC Malta 14 F 4 4.0
10 Orange Topper 4.2 826
CHN
49129 JIAYUE HE Vanhang Sailing 14 F 6 6.0
12 Orange Topper 4.2 740
IRL
48583 Fionn Hayes RCYC 15 M 7 7.0
14 Orange Topper 4.2 404
IRL
47804 Dougie Venner Royal Cork Y C 13 M 8 8.0
16 Orange Topper 4.2 485
IRL
47951 Paidí A' Coistealbha MYC 13 M 9 9.0
18 Orange Topper 4.2 516
GBR
49177 Sam Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 12 M 10 10.0
20 Orange Topper 4.2 822
CHN
49105 XingYi LI Vanhang Sailing 13 F 11 11.0
22 Orange Topper 4.2 468
IRL
46975 Donnchadh Duane Lough Ree YC 12 M 12 12.0
24 Orange Topper 4.2 825
CHN
49131 Cici Sun N/A 12 F 13 13.0
26 Orange Topper 4.2 145
GBR
36464 Dylan Cullen Parkstone YC 10 M 14 14.0
28 Orange Topper 4.2 413
IRL
47590 John Kenny WHBTC 13 M 15 15.0
30 Orange Topper 4.2 454
IRL
34113 Polly Robinson Ballyholme YC 13 F 16 16.0
32 Orange Topper 4.2 464
IRL
49080 Adam Green Lough Erne YC 12 M 17 17.0
34 Orange Topper 4.2 802
MLT
47474 Oisin Mckinley Vikings SC Malta 16 M 18 18.0
36 Orange Topper 4.2 451
IRL
45624 Ronan O'Sullivan Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club / National YC 15 M 19 19.0
38 Orange Topper 4.2 805
HKG
49198 Thomas Ko Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 20 20.0
40 Orange Topper 4.2 435
IRL
48441 Ava Molloy N/A 11 F 21 21.0
42 Orange Topper 4.2 738
IRL
42521 Tom Denny Skerries SC 13 M 22 22.0
44 Orange Topper 4.2 728
IRL
47128 Tomás A?Coistealbha MYC 11 M SCP 23.0
44 Orange Topper 4.2 481
IRL
45017 Senan Rowan Lough Derg YC 12 M 23 23.0
47 Orange Topper 4.2 714
IRL
46125 Ana Strappe Waterford Harbour SC 15 F 24 24.0
49 Orange Topper 4.2 854
CHN
49107 junxi lyu N/A 15 M 25 25.0
51 Orange Topper 4.2 887
SUI
887 Alegra Schwoerer TOPtoTOP 12 F 26 26.0
53 Orange Topper 4.2 423
IRL
46607 Jenny Plant Waterford Harbour SC 13 F 27 27.0
55 Orange Topper 4.2 892
BEL
23969 Mathieu Gasset driane Skerries SC 10 M 28 28.0
57 Orange Topper 4.2 875
CHN
49151 Yuhang Sui N/A 13 M 29 29.0
59 Orange Topper 4.2 708
IRL
48452 Mena Sweetman Waterford Harbour SC/Wexford Harbour Boa 13 F 30 30.0

Q2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Place Points
1 Green Topper 4.2 706
IRL
48001 Rory Whyte N/A 15 M 1 1.0
3 Green Topper 4.2 888
SUI
999 Noe Schwoerer N/A 14 M 2 2.0
5 Green Topper 4.2 479
IRL
47218 Andrew O'Neill Royal Cork YC 14 M 3 3.0
7 Green Topper 4.2 823
CHN
49149 Shirley Ma Vanhang Sailing 13 F 4 4.0
9 Green Topper 4.2 877
CHN
49124 Bingnan Li N/A 14 M 5 5.0
11 Green Topper 4.2 726
IRL
47160 Chloe Walls Skerries SC 13 F 6 6.0
13 Green Topper 4.2 860
CHN
49139 Xinjie Xia N/A 18 F 7 7.0
15 Green Topper 4.2 169
GBR
44888 Toby Turner Snettisham Beach SC 12 M 8 8.0
17 Green Topper 4.2 414
IRL
48016 Rian O Neill Royal Cork YC 13 M 9 9.0
19 Green Topper 4.2 136
GBR
44839 Daniel Cullen Parkstone YC 13 M 10 10.0
21 Green Topper 4.2 827
CHN
49154 Zitong Xu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 11 11.0
23 Green Topper 4.2 807
HKG
49197 Brandon Liu Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 12 12.0
25 Green Topper 4.2 494
IRL
45637 Alex Eadie N/A 13 F 13 13.0
27 Green Topper 4.2 450
IRL
47942 Ayda Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 13 F 14 14.0
29 Green Topper 4.2 723
IRL
44784 Leo West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 10 M 15 15.0
31 Green Topper 4.2 828
CHN
49140 Rui Chang Vanhang Sailing 13 F 16 16.0
33 Green Topper 4.2 476
IRL
47100 Max Denny Skerries SC 13 M 17 17.0
35 Green Topper 4.2 824
CHN
49137 Xiyu Hu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 18 18.0
37 Green Topper 4.2 173
GBR
45500 Faith Turner Snettisham Beach SC 13 F 19 19.0
39 Green Topper 4.2 487
IRL
47763 James Eadie Ballyholme YC/Donaghadee SC 13 M 20 20.0
41 Green Topper 4.2 849
CHN
49100 Luca Lechi Ping N/A 15 M 21 21.0
43 Green Topper 4.2 806
HKG
49199 Sung Chak Lee Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 15 M 22 22.0
45 Green Topper 4.2 700
IRL
45242 Jamie O'Brien Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 12 M 23 23.0
47 Green Topper 4.2 724
IRL
46162 Emma West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 12 F 24 24.0
49 Green Topper 4.2 736
IRL
48995 Thomas Myers Royal Cork Y C 13 M 25 25.0
51 Green Topper 4.2 874
CHN
49146 Zibo Yan N/A 11 M 26 26.0
53 Green Topper 4.2 612
GBR
48476 Toby Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 11 M 27 27.0
55 Green Topper 4.2 710
IRL
48013 Caroline Byrne BYC/RCYC/QYC/StrangfordSC 11 F 28 28.0
1 Orange Topper 4.2 801
MLT
47475 Sayon Bonnici Vikings SC Malta 14 F 1 1.0
3 Orange Topper 4.2 740
IRL
48583 Fionn Hayes RCYC 15 M 2 2.0
5 Orange Topper 4.2 802
MLT
47474 Oisin Mckinley Vikings SC Malta 16 M 3 3.0
7 Orange Topper 4.2 579
GBR
48196 Victory Montgomery N/A 14 M 4 4.0
9 Orange Topper 4.2 826
CHN
49129 JIAYUE HE Vanhang Sailing 14 F 5 5.0
11 Orange Topper 4.2 454
IRL
34113 Polly Robinson Ballyholme YC 13 F 6 6.0
13 Orange Topper 4.2 728
IRL
47128 Tomás A?Coistealbha MYC 11 M 7 7.0
15 Orange Topper 4.2 600
GBR
49180 Oscar Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M 8 8.0
17 Orange Topper 4.2 831
CHN
49150 CHE LIU Beijing Sailing Center 13 M 9 9.0
19 Orange Topper 4.2 825
CHN
49131 Cici Sun N/A 12 F 10 10.0
21 Orange Topper 4.2 464
IRL
49080 Adam Green Lough Erne YC 12 M 11 11.0
23 Orange Topper 4.2 516
GBR
49177 Sam Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 12 M 12 12.0
25 Orange Topper 4.2 805
HKG
49198 Thomas Ko Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 13 13.0
27 Orange Topper 4.2 738
IRL
42521 Tom Denny Skerries SC 13 M 14 14.0
29 Orange Topper 4.2 887
SUI
887 Alegra Schwoerer TOPtoTOP 12 F 15 15.0
31 Orange Topper 4.2 854
CHN
49107 junxi lyu N/A 15 M 16 16.0
33 Orange Topper 4.2 413
IRL
47590 John Kenny WHBTC 13 M 17 17.0
35 Orange Topper 4.2 468
IRL
46975 Donnchadh Duane Lough Ree YC 12 M 18 18.0
37 Orange Topper 4.2 822
CHN
49105 XingYi LI Vanhang Sailing 13 F 19 19.0
39 Orange Topper 4.2 485
IRL
47951 Paidí A' Coistealbha MYC 13 M 20 20.0
41 Orange Topper 4.2 481
IRL
45017 Senan Rowan Lough Derg YC 12 M 21 21.0
43 Orange Topper 4.2 451
IRL
45624 Ronan O'Sullivan Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club / National YC 15 M 22 22.0
45 Orange Topper 4.2 714
IRL
46125 Ana Strappe Waterford Harbour SC 15 F 23 23.0
47 Orange Topper 4.2 892
BEL
23969 Mathieu Gasset driane Skerries SC 10 M 24 24.0
49 Orange Topper 4.2 423
IRL
46607 Jenny Plant Waterford Harbour SC 13 F 25 25.0
51 Orange Topper 4.2 875
CHN
49151 Yuhang Sui N/A 13 M 26 26.0
53 Orange Topper 4.2 708
IRL
48452 Mena Sweetman Waterford Harbour SC/Wexford Harbour Boa 13 F 27 27.0
55 Orange Topper 4.2 145
GBR
36464 Dylan Cullen Parkstone YC 10 M 28 28.0
57 Orange Topper 4.2 435
IRL
48441 Ava Molloy N/A 11 F 29 29.0
58 Orange Topper 4.2 404
IRL
47804 Dougie Venner Royal Cork Y C 13 M OCS 30.0

Q3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Place Points
1 Green Topper 4.2 706
IRL
48001 Rory Whyte N/A 15 M 1 1.0
3 Green Topper 4.2 823
CHN
49149 Shirley Ma Vanhang Sailing 13 F 2 2.0
5 Green Topper 4.2 479
IRL
47218 Andrew O'Neill Royal Cork YC 14 M 3 3.0
7 Green Topper 4.2 824
CHN
49137 Xiyu Hu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 4 4.0
9 Green Topper 4.2 414
IRL
48016 Rian O Neill Royal Cork YC 13 M 5 5.0
11 Green Topper 4.2 860
CHN
49139 Xinjie Xia N/A 18 F 6 6.0
13 Green Topper 4.2 494
IRL
45637 Alex Eadie N/A 13 F 7 7.0
15 Green Topper 4.2 877
CHN
49124 Bingnan Li N/A 14 M 8 8.0
17 Green Topper 4.2 828
CHN
49140 Rui Chang Vanhang Sailing 13 F 9 9.0
19 Green Topper 4.2 476
IRL
47100 Max Denny Skerries SC 13 M 10 10.0
21 Green Topper 4.2 450
IRL
47942 Ayda Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 13 F 11 11.0
23 Green Topper 4.2 849
CHN
49100 Luca Lechi Ping N/A 15 M 12 12.0
25 Green Topper 4.2 827
CHN
49154 Zitong Xu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 13 13.0
27 Green Topper 4.2 173
GBR
45500 Faith Turner Snettisham Beach SC 13 F 14 14.0
29 Green Topper 4.2 726
IRL
47160 Chloe Walls Skerries SC 13 F 15 15.0
31 Green Topper 4.2 169
GBR
44888 Toby Turner Snettisham Beach SC 12 M 16 16.0
33 Green Topper 4.2 736
IRL
48995 Thomas Myers Royal Cork Y C 13 M 17 17.0
35 Green Topper 4.2 888
SUI
999 Noe Schwoerer N/A 14 M 18 18.0
37 Green Topper 4.2 874
CHN
49146 Zibo Yan N/A 11 M 19 19.0
39 Green Topper 4.2 723
IRL
44784 Leo West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 10 M 20 20.0
41 Green Topper 4.2 95
GBR
47026 Sophie Venning Shotwick Lake SC 11 F 21 21.0
43 Green Topper 4.2 612
GBR
48476 Toby Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 11 M 22 22.0
45 Green Topper 4.2 487
IRL
47763 James Eadie Ballyholme YC/Donaghadee SC 13 M 23 23.0
47 Green Topper 4.2 136
GBR
44839 Daniel Cullen Parkstone YC 13 M 24 24.0
49 Green Topper 4.2 807
HKG
49197 Brandon Liu Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 25 25.0
51 Green Topper 4.2 724
IRL
46162 Emma West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 12 F 26 26.0
53 Green Topper 4.2 700
IRL
45242 Jamie O'Brien Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 12 M 27 27.0
55 Green Topper 4.2 806
HKG
49199 Sung Chak Lee Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 15 M 28 28.0
1 Orange Topper 4.2 728
IRL
47128 Tomás A?Coistealbha MYC 11 M 1 1.0
3 Orange Topper 4.2 826
CHN
49129 JIAYUE HE Vanhang Sailing 14 F 2 2.0
5 Orange Topper 4.2 831
CHN
49150 CHE LIU Beijing Sailing Center 13 M 3 3.0
7 Orange Topper 4.2 579
GBR
48196 Victory Montgomery N/A 14 M 4 4.0
9 Orange Topper 4.2 854
CHN
49107 junxi lyu N/A 15 M 5 5.0
11 Orange Topper 4.2 404
IRL
47804 Dougie Venner Royal Cork Y C 13 M 6 6.0
13 Orange Topper 4.2 738
IRL
42521 Tom Denny Skerries SC 13 M 7 7.0
15 Orange Topper 4.2 485
IRL
47951 Paidí A' Coistealbha MYC 13 M 8 8.0
17 Orange Topper 4.2 801
MLT
47475 Sayon Bonnici Vikings SC Malta 14 F 9 9.0
19 Orange Topper 4.2 740
IRL
48583 Fionn Hayes RCYC 15 M 10 10.0
21 Orange Topper 4.2 802
MLT
47474 Oisin Mckinley Vikings SC Malta 16 M 11 11.0
23 Orange Topper 4.2 516
GBR
49177 Sam Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 12 M 12 12.0
25 Orange Topper 4.2 825
CHN
49131 Cici Sun N/A 12 F 13 13.0
27 Orange Topper 4.2 464
IRL
49080 Adam Green Lough Erne YC 12 M 14 14.0
29 Orange Topper 4.2 600
GBR
49180 Oscar Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M 15 15.0
31 Orange Topper 4.2 481
IRL
45017 Senan Rowan Lough Derg YC 12 M 16 16.0
33 Orange Topper 4.2 822
CHN
49105 XingYi LI Vanhang Sailing 13 F 17 17.0
35 Orange Topper 4.2 887
SUI
887 Alegra Schwoerer TOPtoTOP 12 F 18 18.0
37 Orange Topper 4.2 805
HKG
49198 Thomas Ko Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 19 19.0
39 Orange Topper 4.2 413
IRL
47590 John Kenny WHBTC 13 M 20 20.0
41 Orange Topper 4.2 454
IRL
34113 Polly Robinson Ballyholme YC 13 F 21 21.0
43 Orange Topper 4.2 435
IRL
48441 Ava Molloy N/A 11 F 22 22.0
45 Orange Topper 4.2 145
GBR
36464 Dylan Cullen Parkstone YC 10 M 23 23.0
47 Orange Topper 4.2 875
CHN
49151 Yuhang Sui N/A 13 M 24 24.0
49 Orange Topper 4.2 468
IRL
46975 Donnchadh Duane Lough Ree YC 12 M 25 25.0
51 Orange Topper 4.2 714
IRL
46125 Ana Strappe Waterford Harbour SC 15 F 26 26.0
53 Orange Topper 4.2 451
IRL
45624 Ronan O'Sullivan Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club / National YC 15 M 27 27.0
55 Orange Topper 4.2 423
IRL
46607 Jenny Plant Waterford Harbour SC 13 F 28 28.0
57 Orange Topper 4.2 892
BEL
23969 Mathieu Gasset driane Skerries SC 10 M 29 29.0
58 Orange Topper 4.2 708
IRL
48452 Mena Sweetman Waterford Harbour SC/Wexford Harbour Boa 13 F 30 30.0

Q4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Place Points
1 Green Topper 4.2 404
IRL
47804 Dougie Venner Royal Cork Y C 13 M 1 1.0
3 Green Topper 4.2 485
IRL
47951 Paidí A' Coistealbha MYC 13 M 2 2.0
5 Green Topper 4.2 464
IRL
49080 Adam Green Lough Erne YC 12 M 3 3.0
7 Green Topper 4.2 806
HKG
49199 Sung Chak Lee Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 15 M 4 4.0
9 Green Topper 4.2 476
IRL
47100 Max Denny Skerries SC 13 M 5 5.0
11 Green Topper 4.2 823
CHN
49149 Shirley Ma Vanhang Sailing 13 F 6 6.0
13 Green Topper 4.2 740
IRL
48583 Fionn Hayes RCYC 15 M 7 7.0
15 Green Topper 4.2 450
IRL
47942 Ayda Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 13 F 8 8.0
17 Green Topper 4.2 579
GBR
48196 Victory Montgomery N/A 14 M 10 9.0
19 Green Topper 4.2 887
SUI
887 Alegra Schwoerer TOPtoTOP 12 F 11 10.0
21 Green Topper 4.2 173
GBR
45500 Faith Turner Snettisham Beach SC 13 F 12 11.0
23 Green Topper 4.2 805
HKG
49198 Thomas Ko Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 13 12.0
25 Green Topper 4.2 892
BEL
23969 Mathieu Gasset driane Skerries SC 10 M 14 13.0
27 Green Topper 4.2 807
HKG
49197 Brandon Liu Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 15 14.0
29 Green Topper 4.2 801
MLT
47475 Sayon Bonnici Vikings SC Malta 14 F 16 15.0
31 Green Topper 4.2 468
IRL
46975 Donnchadh Duane Lough Ree YC 12 M 17 16.0
33 Green Topper 4.2 736
IRL
48995 Thomas Myers Royal Cork Y C 13 M 18 17.0
35 Green Topper 4.2 169
GBR
44888 Toby Turner Snettisham Beach SC 12 M 19 18.0
37 Green Topper 4.2 435
IRL
48441 Ava Molloy N/A 11 F 20 19.0
39 Green Topper 4.2 710
IRL
48013 Caroline Byrne BYC/RCYC/QYC/StrangfordSC 11 F 21 20.0
50 Green Topper 4.2 826
CHN
49129 JIAYUE HE Vanhang Sailing 14 F OCS 30.0
50 Green Topper 4.2 877
CHN
49124 Bingnan Li N/A 14 M OCS 30.0
50 Green Topper 4.2 854
CHN
49107 junxi lyu N/A 15 M OCS 30.0
50 Green Topper 4.2 414
IRL
48016 Rian O Neill Royal Cork YC 13 M OCS 30.0
50 Green Topper 4.2 487
IRL
47763 James Eadie Ballyholme YC/Donaghadee SC 13 M OCS 30.0
50 Green Topper 4.2 714
IRL
46125 Ana Strappe Waterford Harbour SC 15 F OCS 30.0
1 Orange Topper 4.2 831
CHN
49150 CHE LIU Beijing Sailing Center 13 M 1 1.0
3 Orange Topper 4.2 728
IRL
47128 Tomás A?Coistealbha MYC 11 M 2 2.0
5 Orange Topper 4.2 600
GBR
49180 Oscar Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M 3 3.0
7 Orange Topper 4.2 479
IRL
47218 Andrew O'Neill Royal Cork YC 14 M 4 4.0
9 Orange Topper 4.2 888
SUI
999 Noe Schwoerer N/A 14 M 5 5.0
11 Orange Topper 4.2 860
CHN
49139 Xinjie Xia N/A 18 F 6 6.0
13 Orange Topper 4.2 802
MLT
47474 Oisin Mckinley Vikings SC Malta 16 M 7 7.0
15 Orange Topper 4.2 706
IRL
48001 Rory Whyte N/A 15 M 8 8.0
17 Orange Topper 4.2 454
IRL
34113 Polly Robinson Ballyholme YC 13 F 9 9.0
19 Orange Topper 4.2 738
IRL
42521 Tom Denny Skerries SC 13 M 10 10.0
21 Orange Topper 4.2 413
IRL
47590 John Kenny WHBTC 13 M 11 11.0
23 Orange Topper 4.2 726
IRL
47160 Chloe Walls Skerries SC 13 F 12 12.0
25 Orange Topper 4.2 827
CHN
49154 Zitong Xu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 13 13.0
27 Orange Topper 4.2 494
IRL
45637 Alex Eadie N/A 13 F 14 14.0
29 Orange Topper 4.2 825
CHN
49131 Cici Sun N/A 12 F 15 15.0
31 Orange Topper 4.2 481
IRL
45017 Senan Rowan Lough Derg YC 12 M 16 16.0
33 Orange Topper 4.2 822
CHN
49105 XingYi LI Vanhang Sailing 13 F 17 17.0
35 Orange Topper 4.2 516
GBR
49177 Sam Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 12 M 18 18.0
37 Orange Topper 4.2 145
GBR
36464 Dylan Cullen Parkstone YC 10 M 19 19.0
39 Orange Topper 4.2 423
IRL
46607 Jenny Plant Waterford Harbour SC 13 F 20 20.0
41 Orange Topper 4.2 849
CHN
49100 Luca Lechi Ping N/A 15 M 21 21.0
42 Orange Topper 4.2 95
GBR
47026 Sophie Venning Shotwick Lake SC 11 F 22 22.0
43 Orange Topper 4.2 136
GBR
44839 Daniel Cullen Parkstone YC 13 M 23 23.0
44 Orange Topper 4.2 612
GBR
48476 Toby Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 11 M 24 24.0
45 Orange Topper 4.2 875
CHN
49151 Yuhang Sui N/A 13 M 25 25.0
46 Orange Topper 4.2 874
CHN
49146 Zibo Yan N/A 11 M 26 26.0
47 Orange Topper 4.2 701
IRL
48673 Ben McCaldin Lough Erne YC 12 M 27 27.0
48 Orange Topper 4.2 723
IRL
44784 Leo West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 10 M 28 28.0
49 Orange Topper 4.2 708
IRL
48452 Mena Sweetman Waterford Harbour SC/Wexford Harbour Boa 13 F 29 29.0
50 Orange Topper 4.2 700
IRL
45242 Jamie O'Brien Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 12 M RET 30.0

Q5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Place Points
1 Green Topper 4.2 404
IRL
47804 Dougie Venner Royal Cork Y C 13 M 1 1.0
3 Green Topper 4.2 485
IRL
47951 Paidí A' Coistealbha MYC 13 M 3 2.0
5 Green Topper 4.2 823
CHN
49149 Shirley Ma Vanhang Sailing 13 F 4 3.0
7 Green Topper 4.2 740
IRL
48583 Fionn Hayes RCYC 15 M 5 4.0
9 Green Topper 4.2 450
IRL
47942 Ayda Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 13 F 6 5.0
11 Green Topper 4.2 464
IRL
49080 Adam Green Lough Erne YC 12 M 7 6.0
13 Green Topper 4.2 805
HKG
49198 Thomas Ko Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 8 7.0
15 Green Topper 4.2 854
CHN
49107 junxi lyu N/A 15 M 9 8.0
17 Green Topper 4.2 468
IRL
46975 Donnchadh Duane Lough Ree YC 12 M 10 9.0
19 Green Topper 4.2 877
CHN
49124 Bingnan Li N/A 14 M 11 10.0
21 Green Topper 4.2 579
GBR
48196 Victory Montgomery N/A 14 M 12 11.0
23 Green Topper 4.2 169
GBR
44888 Toby Turner Snettisham Beach SC 12 M 13 12.0
25 Green Topper 4.2 826
CHN
49129 JIAYUE HE Vanhang Sailing 14 F 15 13.0
27 Green Topper 4.2 887
SUI
887 Alegra Schwoerer TOPtoTOP 12 F 16 14.0
29 Green Topper 4.2 806
HKG
49199 Sung Chak Lee Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 15 M 17 15.0
31 Green Topper 4.2 892
BEL
23969 Mathieu Gasset driane Skerries SC 10 M 18 16.0
33 Green Topper 4.2 173
GBR
45500 Faith Turner Snettisham Beach SC 13 F 19 17.0
35 Green Topper 4.2 807
HKG
49197 Brandon Liu Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 20 18.0
37 Green Topper 4.2 801
MLT
47475 Sayon Bonnici Vikings SC Malta 14 F 21 19.0
39 Green Topper 4.2 824
CHN
49137 Xiyu Hu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 22 20.0
41 Green Topper 4.2 476
IRL
47100 Max Denny Skerries SC 13 M 24 21.0
43 Green Topper 4.2 828
CHN
49140 Rui Chang Vanhang Sailing 13 F 26 22.0
45 Green Topper 4.2 710
IRL
48013 Caroline Byrne BYC/RCYC/QYC/StrangfordSC 11 F 27 23.0
47 Green Topper 4.2 435
IRL
48441 Ava Molloy N/A 11 F 28 24.0
49 Green Topper 4.2 451
IRL
45624 Ronan O'Sullivan Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club / National YC 15 M 29 25.0
52 Green Topper 4.2 414
IRL
48016 Rian O Neill Royal Cork YC 13 M OCS 30.0
52 Green Topper 4.2 487
IRL
47763 James Eadie Ballyholme YC/Donaghadee SC 13 M OCS 30.0
52 Green Topper 4.2 736
IRL
48995 Thomas Myers Royal Cork Y C 13 M OCS 30.0
52 Green Topper 4.2 714
IRL
46125 Ana Strappe Waterford Harbour SC 15 F OCS 30.0
1 Orange Topper 4.2 479
IRL
47218 Andrew O'Neill Royal Cork YC 14 M 1 1.0
3 Orange Topper 4.2 831
CHN
49150 CHE LIU Beijing Sailing Center 13 M 2 2.0
5 Orange Topper 4.2 706
IRL
48001 Rory Whyte N/A 15 M 3 3.0
7 Orange Topper 4.2 516
GBR
49177 Sam Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 12 M 4 4.0
9 Orange Topper 4.2 802
MLT
47474 Oisin Mckinley Vikings SC Malta 16 M 5 5.0
11 Orange Topper 4.2 860
CHN
49139 Xinjie Xia N/A 18 F 6 6.0
13 Orange Topper 4.2 454
IRL
34113 Polly Robinson Ballyholme YC 13 F 7 7.0
15 Orange Topper 4.2 825
CHN
49131 Cici Sun N/A 12 F 8 8.0
17 Orange Topper 4.2 494
IRL
45637 Alex Eadie N/A 13 F 9 9.0
19 Orange Topper 4.2 849
CHN
49100 Luca Lechi Ping N/A 15 M 10 10.0
21 Orange Topper 4.2 888
SUI
999 Noe Schwoerer N/A 14 M 11 11.0
23 Orange Topper 4.2 738
IRL
42521 Tom Denny Skerries SC 13 M 12 12.0
25 Orange Topper 4.2 827
CHN
49154 Zitong Xu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 13 13.0
27 Orange Topper 4.2 423
IRL
46607 Jenny Plant Waterford Harbour SC 13 F 14 14.0
29 Orange Topper 4.2 728
IRL
47128 Tomás A?Coistealbha MYC 11 M 15 15.0
31 Orange Topper 4.2 600
GBR
49180 Oscar Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M 16 16.0
33 Orange Topper 4.2 726
IRL
47160 Chloe Walls Skerries SC 13 F 17 17.0
35 Orange Topper 4.2 701
IRL
48673 Ben McCaldin Lough Erne YC 12 M 18 18.0
37 Orange Topper 4.2 136
GBR
44839 Daniel Cullen Parkstone YC 13 M 19 19.0
39 Orange Topper 4.2 822
CHN
49105 XingYi LI Vanhang Sailing 13 F 20 20.0
41 Orange Topper 4.2 413
IRL
47590 John Kenny WHBTC 13 M 21 21.0
43 Orange Topper 4.2 481
IRL
45017 Senan Rowan Lough Derg YC 12 M 22 22.0
45 Orange Topper 4.2 145
GBR
36464 Dylan Cullen Parkstone YC 10 M 23 23.0
47 Orange Topper 4.2 95
GBR
47026 Sophie Venning Shotwick Lake SC 11 F 25 24.0
49 Orange Topper 4.2 875
CHN
49151 Yuhang Sui N/A 13 M 26 25.0
51 Orange Topper 4.2 708
IRL
48452 Mena Sweetman Waterford Harbour SC/Wexford Harbour Boa 13 F 27 26.0
52 Orange Topper 4.2 723
IRL
44784 Leo West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 10 M OCS 30.0

Q6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Place Points
1 Green Topper 4.2 404
IRL
47804 Dougie Venner Royal Cork Y C 13 M 1 1.0
3 Green Topper 4.2 579
GBR
48196 Victory Montgomery N/A 14 M 2 2.0
5 Green Topper 4.2 485
IRL
47951 Paidí A' Coistealbha MYC 13 M 3 3.0
7 Green Topper 4.2 464
IRL
49080 Adam Green Lough Erne YC 12 M 4 4.0
9 Green Topper 4.2 487
IRL
47763 James Eadie Ballyholme YC/Donaghadee SC 13 M 5 5.0
11 Green Topper 4.2 823
CHN
49149 Shirley Ma Vanhang Sailing 13 F 6 6.0
13 Green Topper 4.2 805
HKG
49198 Thomas Ko Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 7 7.0
15 Green Topper 4.2 740
IRL
48583 Fionn Hayes RCYC 15 M 8 8.0
17 Green Topper 4.2 169
GBR
44888 Toby Turner Snettisham Beach SC 12 M 9 9.0
19 Green Topper 4.2 854
CHN
49107 junxi lyu N/A 15 M 10 10.0
21 Green Topper 4.2 826
CHN
49129 JIAYUE HE Vanhang Sailing 14 F 11 11.0
23 Green Topper 4.2 887
SUI
887 Alegra Schwoerer TOPtoTOP 12 F 12 12.0
25 Green Topper 4.2 414
IRL
48016 Rian O Neill Royal Cork YC 13 M 13 13.0
27 Green Topper 4.2 806
HKG
49199 Sung Chak Lee Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 15 M 14 14.0
29 Green Topper 4.2 450
IRL
47942 Ayda Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 13 F 15 15.0
31 Green Topper 4.2 877
CHN
49124 Bingnan Li N/A 14 M 16 16.0
33 Green Topper 4.2 828
CHN
49140 Rui Chang Vanhang Sailing 13 F 17 17.0
35 Green Topper 4.2 824
CHN
49137 Xiyu Hu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 18 18.0
37 Green Topper 4.2 807
HKG
49197 Brandon Liu Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 19 19.0
39 Green Topper 4.2 468
IRL
46975 Donnchadh Duane Lough Ree YC 12 M 20 20.0
41 Green Topper 4.2 476
IRL
47100 Max Denny Skerries SC 13 M 21 21.0
43 Green Topper 4.2 173
GBR
45500 Faith Turner Snettisham Beach SC 13 F 22 22.0
45 Green Topper 4.2 714
IRL
46125 Ana Strappe Waterford Harbour SC 15 F 23 23.0
47 Green Topper 4.2 736
IRL
48995 Thomas Myers Royal Cork Y C 13 M 24 24.0
49 Green Topper 4.2 435
IRL
48441 Ava Molloy N/A 11 F 25 25.0
51 Green Topper 4.2 451
IRL
45624 Ronan O'Sullivan Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club / National YC 15 M 26 26.0
55 Green Topper 4.2 801
MLT
47475 Sayon Bonnici Vikings SC Malta 14 F OCS 30.0
55 Green Topper 4.2 892
BEL
23969 Mathieu Gasset driane Skerries SC 10 M OCS 30.0
55 Green Topper 4.2 710
IRL
48013 Caroline Byrne BYC/RCYC/QYC/StrangfordSC 11 F OCS 30.0
1 Orange Topper 4.2 831
CHN
49150 CHE LIU Beijing Sailing Center 13 M 1 1.0
3 Orange Topper 4.2 479
IRL
47218 Andrew O'Neill Royal Cork YC 14 M 2 2.0
5 Orange Topper 4.2 706
IRL
48001 Rory Whyte N/A 15 M 3 3.0
7 Orange Topper 4.2 516
GBR
49177 Sam Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 12 M 4 4.0
9 Orange Topper 4.2 860
CHN
49139 Xinjie Xia N/A 18 F 5 5.0
11 Orange Topper 4.2 888
SUI
999 Noe Schwoerer N/A 14 M 6 6.0
13 Orange Topper 4.2 728
IRL
47128 Tomás A?Coistealbha MYC 11 M 7 7.0
15 Orange Topper 4.2 454
IRL
34113 Polly Robinson Ballyholme YC 13 F 8 8.0
17 Orange Topper 4.2 494
IRL
45637 Alex Eadie N/A 13 F 9 9.0
19 Orange Topper 4.2 825
CHN
49131 Cici Sun N/A 12 F 10 10.0
21 Orange Topper 4.2 738
IRL
42521 Tom Denny Skerries SC 13 M 11 11.0
23 Orange Topper 4.2 600
GBR
49180 Oscar Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M 12 12.0
25 Orange Topper 4.2 413
IRL
47590 John Kenny WHBTC 13 M 13 13.0
27 Orange Topper 4.2 136
GBR
44839 Daniel Cullen Parkstone YC 13 M 14 14.0
29 Orange Topper 4.2 802
MLT
47474 Oisin Mckinley Vikings SC Malta 16 M 15 15.0
31 Orange Topper 4.2 827
CHN
49154 Zitong Xu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 16 16.0
33 Orange Topper 4.2 849
CHN
49100 Luca Lechi Ping N/A 15 M 17 17.0
35 Orange Topper 4.2 723
IRL
44784 Leo West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 10 M 18 18.0
37 Orange Topper 4.2 423
IRL
46607 Jenny Plant Waterford Harbour SC 13 F 19 19.0
39 Orange Topper 4.2 481
IRL
45017 Senan Rowan Lough Derg YC 12 M 20 20.0
41 Orange Topper 4.2 145
GBR
36464 Dylan Cullen Parkstone YC 10 M 21 21.0
43 Orange Topper 4.2 822
CHN
49105 XingYi LI Vanhang Sailing 13 F 22 22.0
45 Orange Topper 4.2 95
GBR
47026 Sophie Venning Shotwick Lake SC 11 F 23 23.0
47 Orange Topper 4.2 708
IRL
48452 Mena Sweetman Waterford Harbour SC/Wexford Harbour Boa 13 F 24 24.0
49 Orange Topper 4.2 701
IRL
48673 Ben McCaldin Lough Erne YC 12 M 25 25.0
51 Orange Topper 4.2 875
CHN
49151 Yuhang Sui N/A 13 M 26 26.0
53 Orange Topper 4.2 726
IRL
47160 Chloe Walls Skerries SC 13 F 27 27.0
54 Orange Topper 4.2 612
GBR
48476 Toby Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 11 M 28 28.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com