event burgee venue burgee

Topper World Championships 2023

Results are provisional as of 9:41 on July 28, 2023

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Entries: 60, Scoring system: Appendix A
Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Q1 Q2 Q3 R4 R5 R6 Q7 Q8 Q9 Total Nett
1st Gold Topper 4.2 706
IRL
48001 Rory Whyte N/A 15 M 2.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0) (3.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 22.0 11.0
2nd Gold Topper 4.2 831
CHN
49150 CHE LIU Beijing Sailing Center 13 M (3.0) (9.0) 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 24.0 12.0
3rd Gold Topper 4.2 479
IRL
47218 Andrew O'Neill Royal Cork YC 14 M (5.0) 3.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (30.0 OCS) 52.0 17.0
4th Gold Topper 4.2 823
CHN
49149 Shirley Ma Vanhang Sailing 13 F 3.0 4.0 2.0 (6.0) 3.0 6.0 6.0 (10.0) 3.0 43.0 27.0
5th Gold Topper 4.2 404
IRL
47804 Dougie Venner Royal Cork Y C 13 M 8.0 (30.0 OCS) 6.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 (27.0) 2.0 85.0 28.0
6th Gold Topper 4.2 579
GBR
48196 Victory Montgomery N/A 14 M 2.0 4.0 4.0 8.0 (11.0) 2.0 (20.0) 9.0 1.0 61.0 30.0
7th Gold Topper 4.2 860
CHN
49139 Xinjie Xia N/A 18 F 1.0 (7.0) (6.0) 6.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 46.0 33.0
8th Gold Topper 4.2 728
IRL
47128 Tomás A?Coistealbha MYC 11 M 5.0 7.0 1.0 2.0 (15.0) 7.0 (12.0) 8.0 5.0 62.0 35.0
9th Gold Topper 4.2 826
CHN
49129 JIAYUE HE Vanhang Sailing 14 F 6.0 5.0 2.0 (30.0 OCS) (13.0) 11.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 80.0 37.0
10th Gold Topper 4.2 485
IRL
47951 Paidí A' Coistealbha MYC 13 M 9.0 (20.0) 8.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 7.0 (23.0) 6.0 80.0 37.0
11th Gold Topper 4.2 464
IRL
49080 Adam Green Lough Erne YC 12 M (17.0) 11.0 14.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (19.0) 80.0 44.0
12th Gold Topper 4.2 740
IRL
48583 Fionn Hayes RCYC 15 M 7.0 2.0 10.0 7.0 4.0 8.0 8.0 (14.0) (24.0) 84.0 46.0
13th Gold Topper 4.2 888
SUI
999 Noe Schwoerer N/A 14 M (11.0) 2.0 (18.0) 5.0 11.0 6.0 9.0 7.0 6.0 75.0 46.0
14th Gold Topper 4.2 802
MLT
47474 Oisin Mckinley Vikings SC Malta 16 M (18.0) 3.0 11.0 7.0 5.0 15.0 4.0 3.0 (30.0 OCS) 96.0 48.0
15th Gold Topper 4.2 414
IRL
48016 Rian O Neill Royal Cork YC 13 M 8.0 9.0 5.0 (30.0 OCS) (30.0 OCS) 13.0 5.0 9.0 4.0 113.0 53.0
16th Gold Topper 4.2 454
IRL
34113 Polly Robinson Ballyholme YC 13 F 16.0 6.0 (21.0) 9.0 7.0 8.0 3.0 (17.0) 7.0 94.0 56.0
17th Gold Topper 4.2 516
GBR
49177 Sam Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 12 M 10.0 12.0 12.0 (18.0) 4.0 4.0 (13.0) 8.0 10.0 91.0 60.0
18th Gold Topper 4.2 801
MLT
47475 Sayon Bonnici Vikings SC Malta 14 F 4.0 1.0 9.0 17.0 19.0 (30.0 OCS) 10.0 5.0 (20.0) 115.0 65.0
19th Gold Topper 4.2 726
IRL
47160 Chloe Walls Skerries SC 13 F 4.0 6.0 15.0 12.0 (17.0) (27.0) 11.0 6.0 13.0 111.0 67.0
20th Gold Topper 4.2 825
CHN
49131 Cici Sun N/A 12 F 13.0 10.0 13.0 (15.0) 8.0 10.0 10.0 4.0 (15.0) 98.0 68.0
21st Gold Topper 4.2 600
GBR
49180 Oscar Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M 1.0 8.0 15.0 3.0 (16.0) 12.0 15.0 16.0 (30.0 OCS) 116.0 70.0
22nd Gold Topper 4.2 738
IRL
42521 Tom Denny Skerries SC 13 M (22.0) 14.0 7.0 10.0 12.0 11.0 (16.0) 12.0 4.0 108.0 70.0
23rd Gold Topper 4.2 450
IRL
47942 Ayda Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 13 F 7.0 14.0 11.0 9.0 5.0 (15.0) (16.0) 15.0 9.0 101.0 70.0
24th Gold Topper 4.2 169
GBR
44888 Toby Turner Snettisham Beach SC 12 M 9.0 8.0 16.0 (20.0) 12.0 9.0 (17.0) 5.0 13.0 109.0 72.0
25th Gold Topper 4.2 805
HKG
49198 Thomas Ko Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M (20.0) 13.0 (19.0) 13.0 7.0 7.0 14.0 11.0 9.0 113.0 74.0
26th Gold Topper 4.2 877
CHN
49124 Bingnan Li N/A 14 M 12.0 5.0 8.0 (30.0 OCS) 10.0 16.0 15.0 16.0 (22.0) 134.0 82.0
27th Gold Topper 4.2 494
IRL
45637 Alex Eadie N/A 13 F (18.0) 13.0 7.0 14.0 9.0 9.0 (18.0) 13.0 18.0 119.0 83.0
28th Gold Topper 4.2 827
CHN
49154 Zitong Xu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 15.0 11.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 16.0 (17.0) (23.0) 3.0 124.0 84.0
29th Gold Topper 4.2 173
GBR
45500 Faith Turner Snettisham Beach SC 13 F 14.0 (19.0) 14.0 12.0 17.0 (22.0) 7.0 4.0 17.0 126.0 85.0
30th Gold Topper 4.2 413
IRL
47590 John Kenny WHBTC 13 M 15.0 17.0 (20.0) 11.0 (21.0) 13.0 11.0 11.0 8.0 127.0 86.0
31st Silver Topper 4.2 854
CHN
49107 junxi lyu N/A 15 M (25.0) 16.0 5.0 (30.0 OCS) 8.0 10.0 23.0 12.0 14.0 143.0 88.0
32nd Silver Topper 4.2 468
IRL
46975 Donnchadh Duane Lough Ree YC 12 M 12.0 18.0 (25.0) 18.0 9.0 (20.0) 6.0 13.0 12.0 133.0 88.0
33rd Silver Topper 4.2 476
IRL
47100 Max Denny Skerries SC 13 M 10.0 17.0 10.0 5.0 (21.0) 21.0 18.0 (25.0) 8.0 135.0 89.0
34th Silver Topper 4.2 828
CHN
49140 Rui Chang Vanhang Sailing 13 F 17.0 16.0 9.0 10.0 (22.0) 17.0 (24.0) 14.0 12.0 141.0 95.0
35th Silver Topper 4.2 824
CHN
49137 Xiyu Hu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 6.0 18.0 4.0 (30.0 DNC) 20.0 18.0 21.0 10.0 (25.0) 152.0 97.0
36th Silver Topper 4.2 887
SUI
887 Alegra Schwoerer TOPtoTOP 12 F (26.0) 15.0 18.0 11.0 14.0 12.0 (20.0) 17.0 16.0 149.0 103.0
37th Silver Topper 4.2 487
IRL
47763 James Eadie Ballyholme YC/Donaghadee SC 13 M 23.0 20.0 23.0 15.0 (30.0 OCS) 5.0 12.0 (24.0) 7.0 159.0 105.0
38th Silver Topper 4.2 806
HKG
49199 Sung Chak Lee Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 15 M (30.0) 22.0 (28.0) 4.0 15.0 14.0 24.0 19.0 11.0 167.0 109.0
39th Silver Topper 4.2 849
CHN
49100 Luca Lechi Ping N/A 15 M 13.0 21.0 12.0 21.0 10.0 17.0 21.0 (30.0 OCS) (30.0 OCS) 175.0 115.0
40th Silver Topper 4.2 807
HKG
49197 Brandon Liu Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M (26.0) 12.0 (25.0) 16.0 18.0 19.0 19.0 22.0 10.0 167.0 116.0
41st Silver Topper 4.2 136
GBR
44839 Daniel Cullen Parkstone YC 13 M (27.0) 10.0 (24.0) 23.0 19.0 14.0 14.0 20.0 17.0 168.0 117.0
42nd Silver Topper 4.2 423
IRL
46607 Jenny Plant Waterford Harbour SC 13 F 27.0 25.0 (28.0) 20.0 14.0 19.0 5.0 (29.0) 15.0 182.0 125.0
43rd Silver Topper 4.2 481
IRL
45017 Senan Rowan Lough Derg YC 12 M (23.0) 21.0 16.0 16.0 22.0 20.0 (23.0) 21.0 14.0 176.0 130.0
44th Silver Topper 4.2 822
CHN
49105 XingYi LI Vanhang Sailing 13 F 11.0 19.0 17.0 17.0 20.0 22.0 25.0 (26.0) (30.0 OCS) 187.0 131.0
45th Silver Topper 4.2 723
IRL
44784 Leo West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 10 M 19.0 15.0 20.0 (28.0) (30.0 OCS) 18.0 22.0 18.0 20.0 190.0 132.0
46th Silver Topper 4.2 435
IRL
48441 Ava Molloy N/A 11 F 21.0 (29.0) 22.0 21.0 24.0 25.0 8.0 19.0 (26.0) 195.0 140.0
47th Silver Topper 4.2 736
IRL
48995 Thomas Myers Royal Cork Y C 13 M 22.0 (25.0) 17.0 19.0 (30.0 OCS) 24.0 22.0 15.0 21.0 195.0 140.0
48th Silver Topper 4.2 701
IRL
48673 Ben McCaldin Lough Erne YC 12 M 21.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 27.0 18.0 25.0 25.0 7.0 23.0 206.0 146.0
49th Silver Topper 4.2 145
GBR
36464 Dylan Cullen Parkstone YC 10 M 14.0 (28.0) 23.0 19.0 23.0 21.0 26.0 22.0 (28.0) 204.0 148.0
50th Silver Topper 4.2 714
IRL
46125 Ana Strappe Waterford Harbour SC 15 F 24.0 23.0 26.0 (30.0 OCS) (30.0 OCS) 23.0 13.0 18.0 22.0 209.0 149.0
51st Silver Topper 4.2 95
GBR
47026 Sophie Venning Shotwick Lake SC 11 F 20.0 (30.0 DNC) 21.0 22.0 24.0 23.0 (27.0) 27.0 16.0 210.0 153.0
52nd Silver Topper 4.2 892
BEL
23969 Mathieu Gasset driane Skerries SC 10 M 28.0 24.0 29.0 14.0 16.0 (30.0 OCS) (61.0 DSQ) 25.0 25.0 252.0 161.0
53rd Silver Topper 4.2 451
IRL
45624 Ronan O'Sullivan Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club / National YC 15 M 19.0 22.0 27.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 OCS 19.0 26.0 21.0 224.0 164.0
54th Silver Topper 4.2 874
CHN
49146 Zibo Yan N/A 11 M 24.0 26.0 19.0 26.0 27.0 (29.0) (28.0) 21.0 24.0 224.0 167.0
55th Silver Topper 4.2 875
CHN
49151 Yuhang Sui N/A 13 M (29.0) (26.0) 24.0 25.0 25.0 26.0 26.0 24.0 18.0 223.0 168.0
56th Silver Topper 4.2 700
IRL
45242 Jamie O'Brien Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 12 M 25.0 23.0 27.0 (61.0 RET) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 28.0 20.0 23.0 267.0 176.0
57th Silver Topper 4.2 612
GBR
48476 Toby Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 11 M 16.0 27.0 22.0 24.0 (30.0 DNC) 28.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 237.0 177.0
58th Silver Topper 4.2 708
IRL
48452 Mena Sweetman Waterford Harbour SC/Wexford Harbour Boa 13 F (30.0) 27.0 (30.0) 29.0 26.0 24.0 29.0 28.0 19.0 242.0 182.0
59th Silver Topper 4.2 710
IRL
48013 Caroline Byrne BYC/RCYC/QYC/StrangfordSC 11 F 28.0 28.0 (30.0 DNC) 22.0 23.0 (30.0 OCS) 27.0 29.0 29.0 246.0 186.0
60th Silver Topper 4.2 724
IRL
46162 Emma West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 12 F 29.0 24.0 26.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 29.0 28.0 27.0 253.0 193.0

Q1

Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Place Points
1 Green Topper 4.2 860
CHN
49139 Xinjie Xia N/A 18 F 1 1.0
3 Green Topper 4.2 706
IRL
48001 Rory Whyte N/A 15 M 2 2.0
5 Green Topper 4.2 823
CHN
49149 Shirley Ma Vanhang Sailing 13 F 3 3.0
7 Green Topper 4.2 726
IRL
47160 Chloe Walls Skerries SC 13 F 4 4.0
9 Green Topper 4.2 479
IRL
47218 Andrew O'Neill Royal Cork YC 14 M 5 5.0
11 Green Topper 4.2 824
CHN
49137 Xiyu Hu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 6 6.0
13 Green Topper 4.2 450
IRL
47942 Ayda Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 13 F 7 7.0
15 Green Topper 4.2 414
IRL
48016 Rian O Neill Royal Cork YC 13 M 8 8.0
17 Green Topper 4.2 169
GBR
44888 Toby Turner Snettisham Beach SC 12 M 9 9.0
19 Green Topper 4.2 476
IRL
47100 Max Denny Skerries SC 13 M 10 10.0
21 Green Topper 4.2 888
SUI
999 Noe Schwoerer N/A 14 M 11 11.0
23 Green Topper 4.2 877
CHN
49124 Bingnan Li N/A 14 M 12 12.0
25 Green Topper 4.2 849
CHN
49100 Luca Lechi Ping N/A 15 M 13 13.0
27 Green Topper 4.2 173
GBR
45500 Faith Turner Snettisham Beach SC 13 F 14 14.0
29 Green Topper 4.2 827
CHN
49154 Zitong Xu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 15 15.0
31 Green Topper 4.2 612
GBR
48476 Toby Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 11 M 16 16.0
33 Green Topper 4.2 828
CHN
49140 Rui Chang Vanhang Sailing 13 F 17 17.0
35 Green Topper 4.2 494
IRL
45637 Alex Eadie N/A 13 F 18 18.0
37 Green Topper 4.2 723
IRL
44784 Leo West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 10 M 19 19.0
39 Green Topper 4.2 95
GBR
47026 Sophie Venning Shotwick Lake SC 11 F 20 20.0
41 Green Topper 4.2 701
IRL
48673 Ben McCaldin Lough Erne YC 12 M 21 21.0
43 Green Topper 4.2 736
IRL
48995 Thomas Myers Royal Cork Y C 13 M 22 22.0
45 Green Topper 4.2 487
IRL
47763 James Eadie Ballyholme YC/Donaghadee SC 13 M 23 23.0
47 Green Topper 4.2 874
CHN
49146 Zibo Yan N/A 11 M 24 24.0
49 Green Topper 4.2 700
IRL
45242 Jamie O'Brien Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 12 M 25 25.0
51 Green Topper 4.2 807
HKG
49197 Brandon Liu Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 26 26.0
53 Green Topper 4.2 136
GBR
44839 Daniel Cullen Parkstone YC 13 M 27 27.0
55 Green Topper 4.2 710
IRL
48013 Caroline Byrne BYC/RCYC/QYC/StrangfordSC 11 F 28 28.0
57 Green Topper 4.2 724
IRL
46162 Emma West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 12 F 29 29.0
59 Green Topper 4.2 806
HKG
49199 Sung Chak Lee Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 15 M 30 30.0
1 Orange Topper 4.2 600
GBR
49180 Oscar Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M 1 1.0
3 Orange Topper 4.2 579
GBR
48196 Victory Montgomery N/A 14 M 2 2.0
5 Orange Topper 4.2 831
CHN
49150 CHE LIU Beijing Sailing Center 13 M 3 3.0
7 Orange Topper 4.2 801
MLT
47475 Sayon Bonnici Vikings SC Malta 14 F 4 4.0
9 Orange Topper 4.2 728
IRL
47128 Tomás A?Coistealbha MYC 11 M 5 5.0
11 Orange Topper 4.2 826
CHN
49129 JIAYUE HE Vanhang Sailing 14 F 6 6.0
13 Orange Topper 4.2 740
IRL
48583 Fionn Hayes RCYC 15 M 7 7.0
15 Orange Topper 4.2 404
IRL
47804 Dougie Venner Royal Cork Y C 13 M 8 8.0
17 Orange Topper 4.2 485
IRL
47951 Paidí A' Coistealbha MYC 13 M 9 9.0
19 Orange Topper 4.2 516
GBR
49177 Sam Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 12 M 10 10.0
21 Orange Topper 4.2 822
CHN
49105 XingYi LI Vanhang Sailing 13 F 11 11.0
23 Orange Topper 4.2 468
IRL
46975 Donnchadh Duane Lough Ree YC 12 M 12 12.0
25 Orange Topper 4.2 825
CHN
49131 Cici Sun N/A 12 F 13 13.0
27 Orange Topper 4.2 145
GBR
36464 Dylan Cullen Parkstone YC 10 M 14 14.0
29 Orange Topper 4.2 413
IRL
47590 John Kenny WHBTC 13 M 15 15.0
31 Orange Topper 4.2 454
IRL
34113 Polly Robinson Ballyholme YC 13 F 16 16.0
33 Orange Topper 4.2 464
IRL
49080 Adam Green Lough Erne YC 12 M 17 17.0
35 Orange Topper 4.2 802
MLT
47474 Oisin Mckinley Vikings SC Malta 16 M 18 18.0
37 Orange Topper 4.2 451
IRL
45624 Ronan O'Sullivan Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club / National YC 15 M 19 19.0
39 Orange Topper 4.2 805
HKG
49198 Thomas Ko Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 20 20.0
41 Orange Topper 4.2 435
IRL
48441 Ava Molloy N/A 11 F 21 21.0
43 Orange Topper 4.2 738
IRL
42521 Tom Denny Skerries SC 13 M 22 22.0
45 Orange Topper 4.2 481
IRL
45017 Senan Rowan Lough Derg YC 12 M 23 23.0
47 Orange Topper 4.2 714
IRL
46125 Ana Strappe Waterford Harbour SC 15 F 24 24.0
49 Orange Topper 4.2 854
CHN
49107 junxi lyu N/A 15 M 25 25.0
51 Orange Topper 4.2 887
SUI
887 Alegra Schwoerer TOPtoTOP 12 F 26 26.0
53 Orange Topper 4.2 423
IRL
46607 Jenny Plant Waterford Harbour SC 13 F 27 27.0
55 Orange Topper 4.2 892
BEL
23969 Mathieu Gasset driane Skerries SC 10 M 28 28.0
57 Orange Topper 4.2 875
CHN
49151 Yuhang Sui N/A 13 M 29 29.0
59 Orange Topper 4.2 708
IRL
48452 Mena Sweetman Waterford Harbour SC/Wexford Harbour Boa 13 F 30 30.0

Q2

Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Place Points
1 Green Topper 4.2 706
IRL
48001 Rory Whyte N/A 15 M 1 1.0
3 Green Topper 4.2 888
SUI
999 Noe Schwoerer N/A 14 M 2 2.0
5 Green Topper 4.2 479
IRL
47218 Andrew O'Neill Royal Cork YC 14 M 3 3.0
7 Green Topper 4.2 823
CHN
49149 Shirley Ma Vanhang Sailing 13 F 4 4.0
9 Green Topper 4.2 877
CHN
49124 Bingnan Li N/A 14 M 5 5.0
11 Green Topper 4.2 726
IRL
47160 Chloe Walls Skerries SC 13 F 6 6.0
13 Green Topper 4.2 860
CHN
49139 Xinjie Xia N/A 18 F 7 7.0
15 Green Topper 4.2 169
GBR
44888 Toby Turner Snettisham Beach SC 12 M 8 8.0
17 Green Topper 4.2 414
IRL
48016 Rian O Neill Royal Cork YC 13 M 9 9.0
19 Green Topper 4.2 136
GBR
44839 Daniel Cullen Parkstone YC 13 M 10 10.0
21 Green Topper 4.2 827
CHN
49154 Zitong Xu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 11 11.0
23 Green Topper 4.2 807
HKG
49197 Brandon Liu Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 12 12.0
25 Green Topper 4.2 494
IRL
45637 Alex Eadie N/A 13 F 13 13.0
27 Green Topper 4.2 450
IRL
47942 Ayda Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 13 F 14 14.0
29 Green Topper 4.2 723
IRL
44784 Leo West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 10 M 15 15.0
31 Green Topper 4.2 828
CHN
49140 Rui Chang Vanhang Sailing 13 F 16 16.0
33 Green Topper 4.2 476
IRL
47100 Max Denny Skerries SC 13 M 17 17.0
35 Green Topper 4.2 824
CHN
49137 Xiyu Hu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 18 18.0
37 Green Topper 4.2 173
GBR
45500 Faith Turner Snettisham Beach SC 13 F 19 19.0
39 Green Topper 4.2 487
IRL
47763 James Eadie Ballyholme YC/Donaghadee SC 13 M 20 20.0
41 Green Topper 4.2 849
CHN
49100 Luca Lechi Ping N/A 15 M 21 21.0
43 Green Topper 4.2 806
HKG
49199 Sung Chak Lee Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 15 M 22 22.0
45 Green Topper 4.2 700
IRL
45242 Jamie O'Brien Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 12 M 23 23.0
47 Green Topper 4.2 724
IRL
46162 Emma West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 12 F 24 24.0
49 Green Topper 4.2 736
IRL
48995 Thomas Myers Royal Cork Y C 13 M 25 25.0
51 Green Topper 4.2 874
CHN
49146 Zibo Yan N/A 11 M 26 26.0
53 Green Topper 4.2 612
GBR
48476 Toby Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 11 M 27 27.0
55 Green Topper 4.2 710
IRL
48013 Caroline Byrne BYC/RCYC/QYC/StrangfordSC 11 F 28 28.0
1 Orange Topper 4.2 801
MLT
47475 Sayon Bonnici Vikings SC Malta 14 F 1 1.0
3 Orange Topper 4.2 740
IRL
48583 Fionn Hayes RCYC 15 M 2 2.0
5 Orange Topper 4.2 802
MLT
47474 Oisin Mckinley Vikings SC Malta 16 M 3 3.0
7 Orange Topper 4.2 579
GBR
48196 Victory Montgomery N/A 14 M 4 4.0
9 Orange Topper 4.2 826
CHN
49129 JIAYUE HE Vanhang Sailing 14 F 5 5.0
11 Orange Topper 4.2 454
IRL
34113 Polly Robinson Ballyholme YC 13 F 6 6.0
13 Orange Topper 4.2 728
IRL
47128 Tomás A?Coistealbha MYC 11 M 7 7.0
15 Orange Topper 4.2 600
GBR
49180 Oscar Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M 8 8.0
17 Orange Topper 4.2 831
CHN
49150 CHE LIU Beijing Sailing Center 13 M 9 9.0
19 Orange Topper 4.2 825
CHN
49131 Cici Sun N/A 12 F 10 10.0
21 Orange Topper 4.2 464
IRL
49080 Adam Green Lough Erne YC 12 M 11 11.0
23 Orange Topper 4.2 516
GBR
49177 Sam Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 12 M 12 12.0
25 Orange Topper 4.2 805
HKG
49198 Thomas Ko Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 13 13.0
27 Orange Topper 4.2 738
IRL
42521 Tom Denny Skerries SC 13 M 14 14.0
29 Orange Topper 4.2 887
SUI
887 Alegra Schwoerer TOPtoTOP 12 F 15 15.0
31 Orange Topper 4.2 854
CHN
49107 junxi lyu N/A 15 M 16 16.0
33 Orange Topper 4.2 413
IRL
47590 John Kenny WHBTC 13 M 17 17.0
35 Orange Topper 4.2 468
IRL
46975 Donnchadh Duane Lough Ree YC 12 M 18 18.0
37 Orange Topper 4.2 822
CHN
49105 XingYi LI Vanhang Sailing 13 F 19 19.0
39 Orange Topper 4.2 485
IRL
47951 Paidí A' Coistealbha MYC 13 M 20 20.0
41 Orange Topper 4.2 481
IRL
45017 Senan Rowan Lough Derg YC 12 M 21 21.0
43 Orange Topper 4.2 451
IRL
45624 Ronan O'Sullivan Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club / National YC 15 M 22 22.0
45 Orange Topper 4.2 714
IRL
46125 Ana Strappe Waterford Harbour SC 15 F 23 23.0
47 Orange Topper 4.2 892
BEL
23969 Mathieu Gasset driane Skerries SC 10 M 24 24.0
49 Orange Topper 4.2 423
IRL
46607 Jenny Plant Waterford Harbour SC 13 F 25 25.0
51 Orange Topper 4.2 875
CHN
49151 Yuhang Sui N/A 13 M 26 26.0
53 Orange Topper 4.2 708
IRL
48452 Mena Sweetman Waterford Harbour SC/Wexford Harbour Boa 13 F 27 27.0
55 Orange Topper 4.2 145
GBR
36464 Dylan Cullen Parkstone YC 10 M 28 28.0
57 Orange Topper 4.2 435
IRL
48441 Ava Molloy N/A 11 F 29 29.0
58 Orange Topper 4.2 404
IRL
47804 Dougie Venner Royal Cork Y C 13 M OCS 30.0

Q3

Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Place Points
1 Green Topper 4.2 706
IRL
48001 Rory Whyte N/A 15 M 1 1.0
3 Green Topper 4.2 823
CHN
49149 Shirley Ma Vanhang Sailing 13 F 2 2.0
5 Green Topper 4.2 479
IRL
47218 Andrew O'Neill Royal Cork YC 14 M 3 3.0
7 Green Topper 4.2 824
CHN
49137 Xiyu Hu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 4 4.0
9 Green Topper 4.2 414
IRL
48016 Rian O Neill Royal Cork YC 13 M 5 5.0
11 Green Topper 4.2 860
CHN
49139 Xinjie Xia N/A 18 F 6 6.0
13 Green Topper 4.2 494
IRL
45637 Alex Eadie N/A 13 F 7 7.0
15 Green Topper 4.2 877
CHN
49124 Bingnan Li N/A 14 M 8 8.0
17 Green Topper 4.2 828
CHN
49140 Rui Chang Vanhang Sailing 13 F 9 9.0
19 Green Topper 4.2 476
IRL
47100 Max Denny Skerries SC 13 M 10 10.0
21 Green Topper 4.2 450
IRL
47942 Ayda Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 13 F 11 11.0
23 Green Topper 4.2 849
CHN
49100 Luca Lechi Ping N/A 15 M 12 12.0
25 Green Topper 4.2 827
CHN
49154 Zitong Xu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 13 13.0
27 Green Topper 4.2 173
GBR
45500 Faith Turner Snettisham Beach SC 13 F 14 14.0
29 Green Topper 4.2 726
IRL
47160 Chloe Walls Skerries SC 13 F 15 15.0
31 Green Topper 4.2 169
GBR
44888 Toby Turner Snettisham Beach SC 12 M 16 16.0
33 Green Topper 4.2 736
IRL
48995 Thomas Myers Royal Cork Y C 13 M 17 17.0
35 Green Topper 4.2 888
SUI
999 Noe Schwoerer N/A 14 M 18 18.0
37 Green Topper 4.2 874
CHN
49146 Zibo Yan N/A 11 M 19 19.0
39 Green Topper 4.2 723
IRL
44784 Leo West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 10 M 20 20.0
41 Green Topper 4.2 95
GBR
47026 Sophie Venning Shotwick Lake SC 11 F 21 21.0
43 Green Topper 4.2 612
GBR
48476 Toby Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 11 M 22 22.0
45 Green Topper 4.2 487
IRL
47763 James Eadie Ballyholme YC/Donaghadee SC 13 M 23 23.0
47 Green Topper 4.2 136
GBR
44839 Daniel Cullen Parkstone YC 13 M 24 24.0
49 Green Topper 4.2 807
HKG
49197 Brandon Liu Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 25 25.0
51 Green Topper 4.2 724
IRL
46162 Emma West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 12 F 26 26.0
53 Green Topper 4.2 700
IRL
45242 Jamie O'Brien Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 12 M 27 27.0
55 Green Topper 4.2 806
HKG
49199 Sung Chak Lee Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 15 M 28 28.0
1 Orange Topper 4.2 728
IRL
47128 Tomás A?Coistealbha MYC 11 M 1 1.0
3 Orange Topper 4.2 826
CHN
49129 JIAYUE HE Vanhang Sailing 14 F 2 2.0
5 Orange Topper 4.2 831
CHN
49150 CHE LIU Beijing Sailing Center 13 M 3 3.0
7 Orange Topper 4.2 579
GBR
48196 Victory Montgomery N/A 14 M 4 4.0
9 Orange Topper 4.2 854
CHN
49107 junxi lyu N/A 15 M 5 5.0
11 Orange Topper 4.2 404
IRL
47804 Dougie Venner Royal Cork Y C 13 M 6 6.0
13 Orange Topper 4.2 738
IRL
42521 Tom Denny Skerries SC 13 M 7 7.0
15 Orange Topper 4.2 485
IRL
47951 Paidí A' Coistealbha MYC 13 M 8 8.0
17 Orange Topper 4.2 801
MLT
47475 Sayon Bonnici Vikings SC Malta 14 F 9 9.0
19 Orange Topper 4.2 740
IRL
48583 Fionn Hayes RCYC 15 M 10 10.0
21 Orange Topper 4.2 802
MLT
47474 Oisin Mckinley Vikings SC Malta 16 M 11 11.0
23 Orange Topper 4.2 516
GBR
49177 Sam Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 12 M 12 12.0
25 Orange Topper 4.2 825
CHN
49131 Cici Sun N/A 12 F 13 13.0
27 Orange Topper 4.2 464
IRL
49080 Adam Green Lough Erne YC 12 M 14 14.0
29 Orange Topper 4.2 600
GBR
49180 Oscar Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M 15 15.0
31 Orange Topper 4.2 481
IRL
45017 Senan Rowan Lough Derg YC 12 M 16 16.0
33 Orange Topper 4.2 822
CHN
49105 XingYi LI Vanhang Sailing 13 F 17 17.0
35 Orange Topper 4.2 887
SUI
887 Alegra Schwoerer TOPtoTOP 12 F 18 18.0
37 Orange Topper 4.2 805
HKG
49198 Thomas Ko Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 19 19.0
39 Orange Topper 4.2 413
IRL
47590 John Kenny WHBTC 13 M 20 20.0
41 Orange Topper 4.2 454
IRL
34113 Polly Robinson Ballyholme YC 13 F 21 21.0
43 Orange Topper 4.2 435
IRL
48441 Ava Molloy N/A 11 F 22 22.0
45 Orange Topper 4.2 145
GBR
36464 Dylan Cullen Parkstone YC 10 M 23 23.0
47 Orange Topper 4.2 875
CHN
49151 Yuhang Sui N/A 13 M 24 24.0
49 Orange Topper 4.2 468
IRL
46975 Donnchadh Duane Lough Ree YC 12 M 25 25.0
51 Orange Topper 4.2 714
IRL
46125 Ana Strappe Waterford Harbour SC 15 F 26 26.0
53 Orange Topper 4.2 451
IRL
45624 Ronan O'Sullivan Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club / National YC 15 M 27 27.0
55 Orange Topper 4.2 423
IRL
46607 Jenny Plant Waterford Harbour SC 13 F 28 28.0
57 Orange Topper 4.2 892
BEL
23969 Mathieu Gasset driane Skerries SC 10 M 29 29.0
58 Orange Topper 4.2 708
IRL
48452 Mena Sweetman Waterford Harbour SC/Wexford Harbour Boa 13 F 30 30.0

R4

Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Place Points
1 Green Topper 4.2 404
IRL
47804 Dougie Venner Royal Cork Y C 13 M 1 1.0
3 Green Topper 4.2 485
IRL
47951 Paidí A' Coistealbha MYC 13 M 2 2.0
5 Green Topper 4.2 464
IRL
49080 Adam Green Lough Erne YC 12 M 3 3.0
7 Green Topper 4.2 806
HKG
49199 Sung Chak Lee Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 15 M 4 4.0
9 Green Topper 4.2 476
IRL
47100 Max Denny Skerries SC 13 M 5 5.0
11 Green Topper 4.2 823
CHN
49149 Shirley Ma Vanhang Sailing 13 F 6 6.0
13 Green Topper 4.2 740
IRL
48583 Fionn Hayes RCYC 15 M 7 7.0
15 Green Topper 4.2 579
GBR
48196 Victory Montgomery N/A 14 M 8 8.0
17 Green Topper 4.2 450
IRL
47942 Ayda Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 13 F 9 9.0
19 Green Topper 4.2 828
CHN
49140 Rui Chang Vanhang Sailing 13 F 10 10.0
21 Green Topper 4.2 887
SUI
887 Alegra Schwoerer TOPtoTOP 12 F 11 11.0
23 Green Topper 4.2 173
GBR
45500 Faith Turner Snettisham Beach SC 13 F 12 12.0
25 Green Topper 4.2 805
HKG
49198 Thomas Ko Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 13 13.0
27 Green Topper 4.2 892
BEL
23969 Mathieu Gasset driane Skerries SC 10 M 14 14.0
29 Green Topper 4.2 487
IRL
47763 James Eadie Ballyholme YC/Donaghadee SC 13 M 15 15.0
31 Green Topper 4.2 807
HKG
49197 Brandon Liu Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 16 16.0
33 Green Topper 4.2 801
MLT
47475 Sayon Bonnici Vikings SC Malta 14 F 17 17.0
35 Green Topper 4.2 468
IRL
46975 Donnchadh Duane Lough Ree YC 12 M 18 18.0
37 Green Topper 4.2 736
IRL
48995 Thomas Myers Royal Cork Y C 13 M 19 19.0
39 Green Topper 4.2 169
GBR
44888 Toby Turner Snettisham Beach SC 12 M 20 20.0
41 Green Topper 4.2 435
IRL
48441 Ava Molloy N/A 11 F 21 21.0
43 Green Topper 4.2 710
IRL
48013 Caroline Byrne BYC/RCYC/QYC/StrangfordSC 11 F 22 22.0
52 Green Topper 4.2 826
CHN
49129 JIAYUE HE Vanhang Sailing 14 F OCS 30.0
52 Green Topper 4.2 414
IRL
48016 Rian O Neill Royal Cork YC 13 M OCS 30.0
52 Green Topper 4.2 877
CHN
49124 Bingnan Li N/A 14 M OCS 30.0
52 Green Topper 4.2 854
CHN
49107 junxi lyu N/A 15 M OCS 30.0
52 Green Topper 4.2 714
IRL
46125 Ana Strappe Waterford Harbour SC 15 F OCS 30.0
1 Orange Topper 4.2 831
CHN
49150 CHE LIU Beijing Sailing Center 13 M 1 1.0
3 Orange Topper 4.2 728
IRL
47128 Tomás A?Coistealbha MYC 11 M 2 2.0
5 Orange Topper 4.2 600
GBR
49180 Oscar Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M 3 3.0
7 Orange Topper 4.2 479
IRL
47218 Andrew O'Neill Royal Cork YC 14 M 4 4.0
9 Orange Topper 4.2 888
SUI
999 Noe Schwoerer N/A 14 M 5 5.0
11 Orange Topper 4.2 860
CHN
49139 Xinjie Xia N/A 18 F 6 6.0
13 Orange Topper 4.2 802
MLT
47474 Oisin Mckinley Vikings SC Malta 16 M 7 7.0
15 Orange Topper 4.2 706
IRL
48001 Rory Whyte N/A 15 M 8 8.0
17 Orange Topper 4.2 454
IRL
34113 Polly Robinson Ballyholme YC 13 F 9 9.0
19 Orange Topper 4.2 738
IRL
42521 Tom Denny Skerries SC 13 M 10 10.0
21 Orange Topper 4.2 413
IRL
47590 John Kenny WHBTC 13 M 11 11.0
23 Orange Topper 4.2 726
IRL
47160 Chloe Walls Skerries SC 13 F 12 12.0
25 Orange Topper 4.2 827
CHN
49154 Zitong Xu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 13 13.0
27 Orange Topper 4.2 494
IRL
45637 Alex Eadie N/A 13 F 14 14.0
29 Orange Topper 4.2 825
CHN
49131 Cici Sun N/A 12 F 15 15.0
31 Orange Topper 4.2 481
IRL
45017 Senan Rowan Lough Derg YC 12 M 16 16.0
33 Orange Topper 4.2 822
CHN
49105 XingYi LI Vanhang Sailing 13 F 17 17.0
35 Orange Topper 4.2 516
GBR
49177 Sam Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 12 M 18 18.0
37 Orange Topper 4.2 145
GBR
36464 Dylan Cullen Parkstone YC 10 M 19 19.0
39 Orange Topper 4.2 423
IRL
46607 Jenny Plant Waterford Harbour SC 13 F 20 20.0
41 Orange Topper 4.2 849
CHN
49100 Luca Lechi Ping N/A 15 M 21 21.0
43 Orange Topper 4.2 95
GBR
47026 Sophie Venning Shotwick Lake SC 11 F 22 22.0
45 Orange Topper 4.2 136
GBR
44839 Daniel Cullen Parkstone YC 13 M 23 23.0
46 Orange Topper 4.2 612
GBR
48476 Toby Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 11 M 24 24.0
47 Orange Topper 4.2 875
CHN
49151 Yuhang Sui N/A 13 M 25 25.0
48 Orange Topper 4.2 874
CHN
49146 Zibo Yan N/A 11 M 26 26.0
49 Orange Topper 4.2 701
IRL
48673 Ben McCaldin Lough Erne YC 12 M 27 27.0
50 Orange Topper 4.2 723
IRL
44784 Leo West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 10 M 28 28.0
51 Orange Topper 4.2 708
IRL
48452 Mena Sweetman Waterford Harbour SC/Wexford Harbour Boa 13 F 29 29.0
60 Orange Topper 4.2 700
IRL
45242 Jamie O'Brien Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 12 M RET 61.0

R5

Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Place Points
1 Green Topper 4.2 404
IRL
47804 Dougie Venner Royal Cork Y C 13 M 2 1.0
3 Green Topper 4.2 485
IRL
47951 Paidí A' Coistealbha MYC 13 M 3 2.0
5 Green Topper 4.2 823
CHN
49149 Shirley Ma Vanhang Sailing 13 F 4 3.0
7 Green Topper 4.2 740
IRL
48583 Fionn Hayes RCYC 15 M 5 4.0
9 Green Topper 4.2 450
IRL
47942 Ayda Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 13 F 6 5.0
11 Green Topper 4.2 464
IRL
49080 Adam Green Lough Erne YC 12 M 7 6.0
13 Green Topper 4.2 805
HKG
49198 Thomas Ko Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 8 7.0
15 Green Topper 4.2 854
CHN
49107 junxi lyu N/A 15 M 9 8.0
17 Green Topper 4.2 468
IRL
46975 Donnchadh Duane Lough Ree YC 12 M 10 9.0
19 Green Topper 4.2 877
CHN
49124 Bingnan Li N/A 14 M 11 10.0
21 Green Topper 4.2 579
GBR
48196 Victory Montgomery N/A 14 M 12 11.0
23 Green Topper 4.2 169
GBR
44888 Toby Turner Snettisham Beach SC 12 M 13 12.0
25 Green Topper 4.2 826
CHN
49129 JIAYUE HE Vanhang Sailing 14 F 14 13.0
27 Green Topper 4.2 887
SUI
887 Alegra Schwoerer TOPtoTOP 12 F 15 14.0
29 Green Topper 4.2 806
HKG
49199 Sung Chak Lee Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 15 M 16 15.0
31 Green Topper 4.2 892
BEL
23969 Mathieu Gasset driane Skerries SC 10 M 17 16.0
33 Green Topper 4.2 173
GBR
45500 Faith Turner Snettisham Beach SC 13 F 18 17.0
35 Green Topper 4.2 807
HKG
49197 Brandon Liu Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 19 18.0
37 Green Topper 4.2 801
MLT
47475 Sayon Bonnici Vikings SC Malta 14 F 20 19.0
39 Green Topper 4.2 824
CHN
49137 Xiyu Hu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 21 20.0
41 Green Topper 4.2 476
IRL
47100 Max Denny Skerries SC 13 M 22 21.0
43 Green Topper 4.2 828
CHN
49140 Rui Chang Vanhang Sailing 13 F 23 22.0
45 Green Topper 4.2 710
IRL
48013 Caroline Byrne BYC/RCYC/QYC/StrangfordSC 11 F 24 23.0
47 Green Topper 4.2 435
IRL
48441 Ava Molloy N/A 11 F 25 24.0
52 Green Topper 4.2 414
IRL
48016 Rian O Neill Royal Cork YC 13 M OCS 30.0
52 Green Topper 4.2 487
IRL
47763 James Eadie Ballyholme YC/Donaghadee SC 13 M OCS 30.0
52 Green Topper 4.2 736
IRL
48995 Thomas Myers Royal Cork Y C 13 M OCS 30.0
52 Green Topper 4.2 714
IRL
46125 Ana Strappe Waterford Harbour SC 15 F OCS 30.0
1 Orange Topper 4.2 479
IRL
47218 Andrew O'Neill Royal Cork YC 14 M 1 1.0
3 Orange Topper 4.2 831
CHN
49150 CHE LIU Beijing Sailing Center 13 M 2 2.0
5 Orange Topper 4.2 706
IRL
48001 Rory Whyte N/A 15 M 3 3.0
7 Orange Topper 4.2 516
GBR
49177 Sam Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 12 M 4 4.0
9 Orange Topper 4.2 802
MLT
47474 Oisin Mckinley Vikings SC Malta 16 M 5 5.0
11 Orange Topper 4.2 860
CHN
49139 Xinjie Xia N/A 18 F 6 6.0
13 Orange Topper 4.2 454
IRL
34113 Polly Robinson Ballyholme YC 13 F 7 7.0
15 Orange Topper 4.2 825
CHN
49131 Cici Sun N/A 12 F 8 8.0
17 Orange Topper 4.2 494
IRL
45637 Alex Eadie N/A 13 F 9 9.0
19 Orange Topper 4.2 849
CHN
49100 Luca Lechi Ping N/A 15 M 10 10.0
21 Orange Topper 4.2 888
SUI
999 Noe Schwoerer N/A 14 M 11 11.0
23 Orange Topper 4.2 738
IRL
42521 Tom Denny Skerries SC 13 M 12 12.0
25 Orange Topper 4.2 827
CHN
49154 Zitong Xu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 13 13.0
27 Orange Topper 4.2 423
IRL
46607 Jenny Plant Waterford Harbour SC 13 F 14 14.0
29 Orange Topper 4.2 728
IRL
47128 Tomás A?Coistealbha MYC 11 M 15 15.0
31 Orange Topper 4.2 600
GBR
49180 Oscar Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M 16 16.0
33 Orange Topper 4.2 726
IRL
47160 Chloe Walls Skerries SC 13 F 17 17.0
35 Orange Topper 4.2 701
IRL
48673 Ben McCaldin Lough Erne YC 12 M 18 18.0
37 Orange Topper 4.2 136
GBR
44839 Daniel Cullen Parkstone YC 13 M 19 19.0
39 Orange Topper 4.2 822
CHN
49105 XingYi LI Vanhang Sailing 13 F 20 20.0
41 Orange Topper 4.2 413
IRL
47590 John Kenny WHBTC 13 M 21 21.0
43 Orange Topper 4.2 481
IRL
45017 Senan Rowan Lough Derg YC 12 M 22 22.0
45 Orange Topper 4.2 145
GBR
36464 Dylan Cullen Parkstone YC 10 M 23 23.0
47 Orange Topper 4.2 95
GBR
47026 Sophie Venning Shotwick Lake SC 11 F 24 24.0
49 Orange Topper 4.2 875
CHN
49151 Yuhang Sui N/A 13 M 25 25.0
50 Orange Topper 4.2 708
IRL
48452 Mena Sweetman Waterford Harbour SC/Wexford Harbour Boa 13 F 26 26.0
51 Orange Topper 4.2 874
CHN
49146 Zibo Yan N/A 11 M 27 27.0
52 Orange Topper 4.2 723
IRL
44784 Leo West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 10 M OCS 30.0

R6

Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Place Points
1 Green Topper 4.2 404
IRL
47804 Dougie Venner Royal Cork Y C 13 M 2 1.0
3 Green Topper 4.2 579
GBR
48196 Victory Montgomery N/A 14 M 3 2.0
5 Green Topper 4.2 485
IRL
47951 Paidí A' Coistealbha MYC 13 M 4 3.0
7 Green Topper 4.2 464
IRL
49080 Adam Green Lough Erne YC 12 M 5 4.0
9 Green Topper 4.2 487
IRL
47763 James Eadie Ballyholme YC/Donaghadee SC 13 M 6 5.0
11 Green Topper 4.2 823
CHN
49149 Shirley Ma Vanhang Sailing 13 F 7 6.0
13 Green Topper 4.2 805
HKG
49198 Thomas Ko Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 8 7.0
15 Green Topper 4.2 740
IRL
48583 Fionn Hayes RCYC 15 M 9 8.0
17 Green Topper 4.2 169
GBR
44888 Toby Turner Snettisham Beach SC 12 M 10 9.0
19 Green Topper 4.2 854
CHN
49107 junxi lyu N/A 15 M 11 10.0
21 Green Topper 4.2 826
CHN
49129 JIAYUE HE Vanhang Sailing 14 F 13 11.0
23 Green Topper 4.2 887
SUI
887 Alegra Schwoerer TOPtoTOP 12 F 14 12.0
25 Green Topper 4.2 414
IRL
48016 Rian O Neill Royal Cork YC 13 M 15 13.0
27 Green Topper 4.2 806
HKG
49199 Sung Chak Lee Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 15 M 16 14.0
29 Green Topper 4.2 450
IRL
47942 Ayda Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 13 F 17 15.0
31 Green Topper 4.2 877
CHN
49124 Bingnan Li N/A 14 M 18 16.0
33 Green Topper 4.2 828
CHN
49140 Rui Chang Vanhang Sailing 13 F 19 17.0
35 Green Topper 4.2 824
CHN
49137 Xiyu Hu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 20 18.0
37 Green Topper 4.2 807
HKG
49197 Brandon Liu Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 21 19.0
39 Green Topper 4.2 468
IRL
46975 Donnchadh Duane Lough Ree YC 12 M 22 20.0
41 Green Topper 4.2 476
IRL
47100 Max Denny Skerries SC 13 M 23 21.0
43 Green Topper 4.2 173
GBR
45500 Faith Turner Snettisham Beach SC 13 F 24 22.0
45 Green Topper 4.2 714
IRL
46125 Ana Strappe Waterford Harbour SC 15 F 25 23.0
47 Green Topper 4.2 736
IRL
48995 Thomas Myers Royal Cork Y C 13 M 26 24.0
49 Green Topper 4.2 435
IRL
48441 Ava Molloy N/A 11 F 27 25.0
55 Green Topper 4.2 801
MLT
47475 Sayon Bonnici Vikings SC Malta 14 F OCS 30.0
55 Green Topper 4.2 892
BEL
23969 Mathieu Gasset driane Skerries SC 10 M OCS 30.0
55 Green Topper 4.2 451
IRL
45624 Ronan O'Sullivan Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club / National YC 15 M OCS 30.0
55 Green Topper 4.2 710
IRL
48013 Caroline Byrne BYC/RCYC/QYC/StrangfordSC 11 F OCS 30.0
1 Orange Topper 4.2 831
CHN
49150 CHE LIU Beijing Sailing Center 13 M 1 1.0
3 Orange Topper 4.2 479
IRL
47218 Andrew O'Neill Royal Cork YC 14 M 2 2.0
5 Orange Topper 4.2 706
IRL
48001 Rory Whyte N/A 15 M 3 3.0
7 Orange Topper 4.2 516
GBR
49177 Sam Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 12 M 4 4.0
9 Orange Topper 4.2 860
CHN
49139 Xinjie Xia N/A 18 F 5 5.0
11 Orange Topper 4.2 888
SUI
999 Noe Schwoerer N/A 14 M 6 6.0
13 Orange Topper 4.2 728
IRL
47128 Tomás A?Coistealbha MYC 11 M 7 7.0
15 Orange Topper 4.2 454
IRL
34113 Polly Robinson Ballyholme YC 13 F 8 8.0
17 Orange Topper 4.2 494
IRL
45637 Alex Eadie N/A 13 F 9 9.0
19 Orange Topper 4.2 825
CHN
49131 Cici Sun N/A 12 F 10 10.0
21 Orange Topper 4.2 738
IRL
42521 Tom Denny Skerries SC 13 M 11 11.0
23 Orange Topper 4.2 600
GBR
49180 Oscar Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M 12 12.0
25 Orange Topper 4.2 413
IRL
47590 John Kenny WHBTC 13 M 13 13.0
27 Orange Topper 4.2 136
GBR
44839 Daniel Cullen Parkstone YC 13 M 14 14.0
29 Orange Topper 4.2 802
MLT
47474 Oisin Mckinley Vikings SC Malta 16 M 15 15.0
31 Orange Topper 4.2 827
CHN
49154 Zitong Xu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 16 16.0
33 Orange Topper 4.2 849
CHN
49100 Luca Lechi Ping N/A 15 M 17 17.0
35 Orange Topper 4.2 723
IRL
44784 Leo West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 10 M 18 18.0
37 Orange Topper 4.2 423
IRL
46607 Jenny Plant Waterford Harbour SC 13 F 19 19.0
39 Orange Topper 4.2 481
IRL
45017 Senan Rowan Lough Derg YC 12 M 20 20.0
41 Orange Topper 4.2 145
GBR
36464 Dylan Cullen Parkstone YC 10 M 21 21.0
43 Orange Topper 4.2 822
CHN
49105 XingYi LI Vanhang Sailing 13 F 22 22.0
45 Orange Topper 4.2 95
GBR
47026 Sophie Venning Shotwick Lake SC 11 F 23 23.0
47 Orange Topper 4.2 708
IRL
48452 Mena Sweetman Waterford Harbour SC/Wexford Harbour Boa 13 F 24 24.0
49 Orange Topper 4.2 701
IRL
48673 Ben McCaldin Lough Erne YC 12 M 25 25.0
51 Orange Topper 4.2 875
CHN
49151 Yuhang Sui N/A 13 M 26 26.0
52 Orange Topper 4.2 726
IRL
47160 Chloe Walls Skerries SC 13 F 27 27.0
53 Orange Topper 4.2 612
GBR
48476 Toby Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 11 M 28 28.0
54 Orange Topper 4.2 874
CHN
49146 Zibo Yan N/A 11 M 29 29.0

Q7

Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Place Points
1 Green Topper 4.2 706
IRL
48001 Rory Whyte N/A 15 M 1 1.0
3 Green Topper 4.2 479
IRL
47218 Andrew O'Neill Royal Cork YC 14 M 2 2.0
5 Green Topper 4.2 454
IRL
34113 Polly Robinson Ballyholme YC 13 F 3 3.0
7 Green Topper 4.2 802
MLT
47474 Oisin Mckinley Vikings SC Malta 16 M 4 4.0
9 Green Topper 4.2 423
IRL
46607 Jenny Plant Waterford Harbour SC 13 F 5 5.0
11 Green Topper 4.2 468
IRL
46975 Donnchadh Duane Lough Ree YC 12 M 6 6.0
13 Green Topper 4.2 173
GBR
45500 Faith Turner Snettisham Beach SC 13 F 7 7.0
15 Green Topper 4.2 740
IRL
48583 Fionn Hayes RCYC 15 M 8 8.0
17 Green Topper 4.2 888
SUI
999 Noe Schwoerer N/A 14 M 9 9.0
19 Green Topper 4.2 801
MLT
47475 Sayon Bonnici Vikings SC Malta 14 F 10 10.0
21 Green Topper 4.2 726
IRL
47160 Chloe Walls Skerries SC 13 F 11 11.0
23 Green Topper 4.2 728
IRL
47128 Tomás A?Coistealbha MYC 11 M 12 12.0
25 Green Topper 4.2 714
IRL
46125 Ana Strappe Waterford Harbour SC 15 F 13 13.0
27 Green Topper 4.2 805
HKG
49198 Thomas Ko Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 14 14.0
29 Green Topper 4.2 600
GBR
49180 Oscar Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M 15 15.0
31 Green Topper 4.2 738
IRL
42521 Tom Denny Skerries SC 13 M 16 16.0
33 Green Topper 4.2 827
CHN
49154 Zitong Xu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 17 17.0
35 Green Topper 4.2 476
IRL
47100 Max Denny Skerries SC 13 M 18 18.0
37 Green Topper 4.2 807
HKG
49197 Brandon Liu Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 19 19.0
39 Green Topper 4.2 579
GBR
48196 Victory Montgomery N/A 14 M 20 20.0
41 Green Topper 4.2 824
CHN
49137 Xiyu Hu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 21 21.0
43 Green Topper 4.2 736
IRL
48995 Thomas Myers Royal Cork Y C 13 M 22 22.0
45 Green Topper 4.2 481
IRL
45017 Senan Rowan Lough Derg YC 12 M 23 23.0
47 Green Topper 4.2 806
HKG
49199 Sung Chak Lee Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 15 M 24 24.0
49 Green Topper 4.2 822
CHN
49105 XingYi LI Vanhang Sailing 13 F 25 25.0
51 Green Topper 4.2 875
CHN
49151 Yuhang Sui N/A 13 M 26 26.0
53 Green Topper 4.2 95
GBR
47026 Sophie Venning Shotwick Lake SC 11 F 27 27.0
55 Green Topper 4.2 700
IRL
45242 Jamie O'Brien Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 12 M 28 28.0
57 Green Topper 4.2 708
IRL
48452 Mena Sweetman Waterford Harbour SC/Wexford Harbour Boa 13 F 29 29.0
1 Orange Topper 4.2 826
CHN
49129 JIAYUE HE Vanhang Sailing 14 F 1 1.0
3 Orange Topper 4.2 831
CHN
49150 CHE LIU Beijing Sailing Center 13 M 2 2.0
5 Orange Topper 4.2 464
IRL
49080 Adam Green Lough Erne YC 12 M 3 3.0
7 Orange Topper 4.2 860
CHN
49139 Xinjie Xia N/A 18 F 4 4.0
9 Orange Topper 4.2 414
IRL
48016 Rian O Neill Royal Cork YC 13 M 5 5.0
11 Orange Topper 4.2 823
CHN
49149 Shirley Ma Vanhang Sailing 13 F 6 6.0
13 Orange Topper 4.2 485
IRL
47951 Paidí A' Coistealbha MYC 13 M 7 7.0
15 Orange Topper 4.2 435
IRL
48441 Ava Molloy N/A 11 F 8 8.0
17 Orange Topper 4.2 404
IRL
47804 Dougie Venner Royal Cork Y C 13 M 9 9.0
19 Orange Topper 4.2 825
CHN
49131 Cici Sun N/A 12 F 10 10.0
21 Orange Topper 4.2 413
IRL
47590 John Kenny WHBTC 13 M 11 11.0
23 Orange Topper 4.2 487
IRL
47763 James Eadie Ballyholme YC/Donaghadee SC 13 M 12 12.0
25 Orange Topper 4.2 516
GBR
49177 Sam Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 12 M 13 13.0
27 Orange Topper 4.2 136
GBR
44839 Daniel Cullen Parkstone YC 13 M 14 14.0
29 Orange Topper 4.2 877
CHN
49124 Bingnan Li N/A 14 M 15 15.0
31 Orange Topper 4.2 450
IRL
47942 Ayda Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 13 F 16 16.0
33 Orange Topper 4.2 169
GBR
44888 Toby Turner Snettisham Beach SC 12 M 17 17.0
35 Orange Topper 4.2 494
IRL
45637 Alex Eadie N/A 13 F 18 18.0
37 Orange Topper 4.2 451
IRL
45624 Ronan O'Sullivan Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club / National YC 15 M 19 19.0
39 Orange Topper 4.2 887
SUI
887 Alegra Schwoerer TOPtoTOP 12 F 20 20.0
41 Orange Topper 4.2 849
CHN
49100 Luca Lechi Ping N/A 15 M 21 21.0
43 Orange Topper 4.2 723
IRL
44784 Leo West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 10 M 22 22.0
45 Orange Topper 4.2 854
CHN
49107 junxi lyu N/A 15 M 23 23.0
47 Orange Topper 4.2 828
CHN
49140 Rui Chang Vanhang Sailing 13 F 24 24.0
49 Orange Topper 4.2 701
IRL
48673 Ben McCaldin Lough Erne YC 12 M 25 25.0
51 Orange Topper 4.2 145
GBR
36464 Dylan Cullen Parkstone YC 10 M 26 26.0
53 Orange Topper 4.2 710
IRL
48013 Caroline Byrne BYC/RCYC/QYC/StrangfordSC 11 F 27 27.0
55 Orange Topper 4.2 874
CHN
49146 Zibo Yan N/A 11 M 28 28.0
57 Orange Topper 4.2 724
IRL
46162 Emma West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 12 F 29 29.0
60 Orange Topper 4.2 892
BEL
23969 Mathieu Gasset driane Skerries SC 10 M DSQ 61.0

Q8

Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Place Points
1 Green Topper 4.2 706
IRL
48001 Rory Whyte N/A 15 M 1 1.0
3 Green Topper 4.2 479
IRL
47218 Andrew O'Neill Royal Cork YC 14 M 2 2.0
5 Green Topper 4.2 802
MLT
47474 Oisin Mckinley Vikings SC Malta 16 M 3 3.0
7 Green Topper 4.2 173
GBR
45500 Faith Turner Snettisham Beach SC 13 F 4 4.0
9 Green Topper 4.2 801
MLT
47475 Sayon Bonnici Vikings SC Malta 14 F 5 5.0
11 Green Topper 4.2 726
IRL
47160 Chloe Walls Skerries SC 13 F 6 6.0
13 Green Topper 4.2 888
SUI
999 Noe Schwoerer N/A 14 M 7 7.0
15 Green Topper 4.2 728
IRL
47128 Tomás A?Coistealbha MYC 11 M 8 8.0
17 Green Topper 4.2 579
GBR
48196 Victory Montgomery N/A 14 M 9 9.0
19 Green Topper 4.2 824
CHN
49137 Xiyu Hu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 10 10.0
21 Green Topper 4.2 805
HKG
49198 Thomas Ko Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 11 11.0
23 Green Topper 4.2 738
IRL
42521 Tom Denny Skerries SC 13 M 12 12.0
25 Green Topper 4.2 468
IRL
46975 Donnchadh Duane Lough Ree YC 12 M 13 13.0
27 Green Topper 4.2 740
IRL
48583 Fionn Hayes RCYC 15 M 14 14.0
29 Green Topper 4.2 736
IRL
48995 Thomas Myers Royal Cork Y C 13 M 15 15.0
31 Green Topper 4.2 600
GBR
49180 Oscar Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M 16 16.0
33 Green Topper 4.2 454
IRL
34113 Polly Robinson Ballyholme YC 13 F 17 17.0
35 Green Topper 4.2 714
IRL
46125 Ana Strappe Waterford Harbour SC 15 F 18 18.0
37 Green Topper 4.2 806
HKG
49199 Sung Chak Lee Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 15 M 19 19.0
39 Green Topper 4.2 700
IRL
45242 Jamie O'Brien Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 12 M 20 20.0
41 Green Topper 4.2 481
IRL
45017 Senan Rowan Lough Derg YC 12 M 21 21.0
43 Green Topper 4.2 807
HKG
49197 Brandon Liu Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 22 22.0
45 Green Topper 4.2 827
CHN
49154 Zitong Xu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 23 23.0
47 Green Topper 4.2 875
CHN
49151 Yuhang Sui N/A 13 M 24 24.0
49 Green Topper 4.2 476
IRL
47100 Max Denny Skerries SC 13 M 25 25.0
51 Green Topper 4.2 822
CHN
49105 XingYi LI Vanhang Sailing 13 F 26 26.0
53 Green Topper 4.2 95
GBR
47026 Sophie Venning Shotwick Lake SC 11 F 27 27.0
55 Green Topper 4.2 708
IRL
48452 Mena Sweetman Waterford Harbour SC/Wexford Harbour Boa 13 F 28 28.0
57 Green Topper 4.2 423
IRL
46607 Jenny Plant Waterford Harbour SC 13 F 29 29.0
1 Orange Topper 4.2 826
CHN
49129 JIAYUE HE Vanhang Sailing 14 F 1 1.0
3 Orange Topper 4.2 831
CHN
49150 CHE LIU Beijing Sailing Center 13 M 2 2.0
5 Orange Topper 4.2 464
IRL
49080 Adam Green Lough Erne YC 12 M 3 3.0
7 Orange Topper 4.2 825
CHN
49131 Cici Sun N/A 12 F 4 4.0
9 Orange Topper 4.2 169
GBR
44888 Toby Turner Snettisham Beach SC 12 M 5 5.0
11 Orange Topper 4.2 860
CHN
49139 Xinjie Xia N/A 18 F 6 6.0
13 Orange Topper 4.2 701
IRL
48673 Ben McCaldin Lough Erne YC 12 M 7 7.0
15 Orange Topper 4.2 516
GBR
49177 Sam Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 12 M 8 8.0
17 Orange Topper 4.2 414
IRL
48016 Rian O Neill Royal Cork YC 13 M 9 9.0
19 Orange Topper 4.2 823
CHN
49149 Shirley Ma Vanhang Sailing 13 F 10 10.0
21 Orange Topper 4.2 413
IRL
47590 John Kenny WHBTC 13 M 11 11.0
23 Orange Topper 4.2 854
CHN
49107 junxi lyu N/A 15 M 12 12.0
25 Orange Topper 4.2 494
IRL
45637 Alex Eadie N/A 13 F 13 13.0
27 Orange Topper 4.2 828
CHN
49140 Rui Chang Vanhang Sailing 13 F 14 14.0
29 Orange Topper 4.2 450
IRL
47942 Ayda Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 13 F 15 15.0
31 Orange Topper 4.2 877
CHN
49124 Bingnan Li N/A 14 M 16 16.0
33 Orange Topper 4.2 887
SUI
887 Alegra Schwoerer TOPtoTOP 12 F 17 17.0
35 Orange Topper 4.2 723
IRL
44784 Leo West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 10 M 18 18.0
37 Orange Topper 4.2 435
IRL
48441 Ava Molloy N/A 11 F 19 19.0
39 Orange Topper 4.2 136
GBR
44839 Daniel Cullen Parkstone YC 13 M 20 20.0
41 Orange Topper 4.2 874
CHN
49146 Zibo Yan N/A 11 M 21 21.0
43 Orange Topper 4.2 145
GBR
36464 Dylan Cullen Parkstone YC 10 M 22 22.0
45 Orange Topper 4.2 485
IRL
47951 Paidí A' Coistealbha MYC 13 M 23 23.0
47 Orange Topper 4.2 487
IRL
47763 James Eadie Ballyholme YC/Donaghadee SC 13 M 24 24.0
49 Orange Topper 4.2 892
BEL
23969 Mathieu Gasset driane Skerries SC 10 M 25 25.0
51 Orange Topper 4.2 451
IRL
45624 Ronan O'Sullivan Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club / National YC 15 M 26 26.0
53 Orange Topper 4.2 404
IRL
47804 Dougie Venner Royal Cork Y C 13 M 27 27.0
55 Orange Topper 4.2 724
IRL
46162 Emma West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 12 F 28 28.0
57 Orange Topper 4.2 710
IRL
48013 Caroline Byrne BYC/RCYC/QYC/StrangfordSC 11 F 29 29.0
59 Orange Topper 4.2 849
CHN
49100 Luca Lechi Ping N/A 15 M OCS 30.0

Q9

Ranking Flight Entry Class Champ No Country Code Sail No HelmName Club Sailing Age Gender Place Points
1 Green Topper 4.2 579
GBR
48196 Victory Montgomery N/A 14 M 1 1.0
3 Green Topper 4.2 706
IRL
48001 Rory Whyte N/A 15 M 2 2.0
5 Green Topper 4.2 827
CHN
49154 Zitong Xu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 3 3.0
7 Green Topper 4.2 738
IRL
42521 Tom Denny Skerries SC 13 M 4 4.0
9 Green Topper 4.2 728
IRL
47128 Tomás A?Coistealbha MYC 11 M 5 5.0
11 Green Topper 4.2 888
SUI
999 Noe Schwoerer N/A 14 M 6 6.0
13 Green Topper 4.2 454
IRL
34113 Polly Robinson Ballyholme YC 13 F 7 7.0
15 Green Topper 4.2 476
IRL
47100 Max Denny Skerries SC 13 M 8 8.0
17 Green Topper 4.2 805
HKG
49198 Thomas Ko Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 9 9.0
19 Green Topper 4.2 807
HKG
49197 Brandon Liu Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 14 M 10 10.0
21 Green Topper 4.2 806
HKG
49199 Sung Chak Lee Hong Kong Schools Sailing Association 15 M 11 11.0
23 Green Topper 4.2 468
IRL
46975 Donnchadh Duane Lough Ree YC 12 M 12 12.0
25 Green Topper 4.2 726
IRL
47160 Chloe Walls Skerries SC 13 F 13 13.0
27 Green Topper 4.2 481
IRL
45017 Senan Rowan Lough Derg YC 12 M 14 14.0
29 Green Topper 4.2 423
IRL
46607 Jenny Plant Waterford Harbour SC 13 F 15 15.0
31 Green Topper 4.2 95
GBR
47026 Sophie Venning Shotwick Lake SC 11 F 16 16.0
33 Green Topper 4.2 173
GBR
45500 Faith Turner Snettisham Beach SC 13 F 17 17.0
35 Green Topper 4.2 875
CHN
49151 Yuhang Sui N/A 13 M 18 18.0
37 Green Topper 4.2 708
IRL
48452 Mena Sweetman Waterford Harbour SC/Wexford Harbour Boa 13 F 19 19.0
39 Green Topper 4.2 801
MLT
47475 Sayon Bonnici Vikings SC Malta 14 F 20 20.0
41 Green Topper 4.2 736
IRL
48995 Thomas Myers Royal Cork Y C 13 M 21 21.0
43 Green Topper 4.2 714
IRL
46125 Ana Strappe Waterford Harbour SC 15 F 22 22.0
45 Green Topper 4.2 700
IRL
45242 Jamie O'Brien Wexford Harbour Boat & Tennis Club 12 M 23 23.0
47 Green Topper 4.2 740
IRL
48583 Fionn Hayes RCYC 15 M 24 24.0
49 Green Topper 4.2 824
CHN
49137 Xiyu Hu Vanhang Sailing 14 F 25 25.0
55 Green Topper 4.2 479
IRL
47218 Andrew O'Neill Royal Cork YC 14 M OCS 30.0
55 Green Topper 4.2 802
MLT
47474 Oisin Mckinley Vikings SC Malta 16 M OCS 30.0
55 Green Topper 4.2 600
GBR
49180 Oscar Lay Desborough SC/Island Barn Reservoir SC 13 M OCS 30.0
55 Green Topper 4.2 822
CHN
49105 XingYi LI Vanhang Sailing 13 F OCS 30.0
1 Orange Topper 4.2 831
CHN
49150 CHE LIU Beijing Sailing Center 13 M 1 1.0
3 Orange Topper 4.2 404
IRL
47804 Dougie Venner Royal Cork Y C 13 M 2 2.0
5 Orange Topper 4.2 823
CHN
49149 Shirley Ma Vanhang Sailing 13 F 3 3.0
7 Orange Topper 4.2 414
IRL
48016 Rian O Neill Royal Cork YC 13 M 4 4.0
9 Orange Topper 4.2 860
CHN
49139 Xinjie Xia N/A 18 F 5 5.0
11 Orange Topper 4.2 485
IRL
47951 Paidí A' Coistealbha MYC 13 M 6 6.0
13 Orange Topper 4.2 487
IRL
47763 James Eadie Ballyholme YC/Donaghadee SC 13 M 7 7.0
15 Orange Topper 4.2 413
IRL
47590 John Kenny WHBTC 13 M 8 8.0
17 Orange Topper 4.2 450
IRL
47942 Ayda Bruen Royal Cork Y C / MBSC 13 F 9 9.0
19 Orange Topper 4.2 516
GBR
49177 Sam Dence Island Barn Reservoir SC 12 M 10 10.0
21 Orange Topper 4.2 826
CHN
49129 JIAYUE HE Vanhang Sailing 14 F 11 11.0
23 Orange Topper 4.2 828
CHN
49140 Rui Chang Vanhang Sailing 13 F 12 12.0
25 Orange Topper 4.2 169
GBR
44888 Toby Turner Snettisham Beach SC 12 M 13 13.0
27 Orange Topper 4.2 854
CHN
49107 junxi lyu N/A 15 M 14 14.0
29 Orange Topper 4.2 825
CHN
49131 Cici Sun N/A 12 F 15 15.0
31 Orange Topper 4.2 887
SUI
887 Alegra Schwoerer TOPtoTOP 12 F 16 16.0
33 Orange Topper 4.2 136
GBR
44839 Daniel Cullen Parkstone YC 13 M 17 17.0
35 Orange Topper 4.2 494
IRL
45637 Alex Eadie N/A 13 F 18 18.0
37 Orange Topper 4.2 464
IRL
49080 Adam Green Lough Erne YC 12 M 19 19.0
39 Orange Topper 4.2 723
IRL
44784 Leo West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 10 M 20 20.0
41 Orange Topper 4.2 451
IRL
45624 Ronan O'Sullivan Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club / National YC 15 M 21 21.0
43 Orange Topper 4.2 877
CHN
49124 Bingnan Li N/A 14 M 22 22.0
45 Orange Topper 4.2 701
IRL
48673 Ben McCaldin Lough Erne YC 12 M 23 23.0
47 Orange Topper 4.2 874
CHN
49146 Zibo Yan N/A 11 M 24 24.0
49 Orange Topper 4.2 892
BEL
23969 Mathieu Gasset driane Skerries SC 10 M 25 25.0
51 Orange Topper 4.2 435
IRL
48441 Ava Molloy N/A 11 F 26 26.0
52 Orange Topper 4.2 724
IRL
46162 Emma West-Hurst Ballyholme YC 12 F 27 27.0
53 Orange Topper 4.2 145
GBR
36464 Dylan Cullen Parkstone YC 10 M 28 28.0
54 Orange Topper 4.2 710
IRL
48013 Caroline Byrne BYC/RCYC/QYC/StrangfordSC 11 F 29 29.0
55 Orange Topper 4.2 849
CHN
49100 Luca Lechi Ping N/A 15 M OCS 30.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com