Toppers October Saturdays

Royal Cork

Results are provisional as of 20:03 on October 18, 2021

5.3 Division

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st Gold 48119 Craig O'Neill 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 4.0 (8.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 26.0 14.0
2nd Gold 48615 Rķan Collins (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 91.0 37.0
3rd Gold 48302 Shane Collins 1.0 10.0 3.0 9.0 (16.0) 4.0 (16.0) 9.0 4.0 72.0 40.0
4th Silver 47639 Muireann Fitzpatrick 7.0 6.0 6.0 (11.0) 5.0 3.0 8.0 (15.0) 9.0 70.0 44.0
5th Gold 48455 Dan O'Leary 4.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 102.0 48.0
6th Silver 47801 Daisy Walsh 9.0 2.0 7.0 (14.0) 6.0 (11.0) 10.0 6.0 10.0 75.0 50.0
7th Silver 48873 Abbie Shorton 5.0 5.0 9.0 8.0 10.0 10.0 (15.0) 10.0 (15.0) 87.0 57.0
8th Bronze 47760 Ellen McDonagh 10.0 7.0 5.0 10.0 7.5 (12.0) 7.0 (14.0) 12.0 84.5 58.5
9th Gold 48033 Liam Duggan (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 12.0 2.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 116.0 62.0
10th Gold 48187 Fionn Daly (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 6.0 14.0 1.0 3.0 8.0 5.0 118.0 64.0
11th Silver 47140 Rebecca Woodroffe 3.0 8.0 10.0 13.0 (15.0) (17.0) 14.0 7.0 11.0 98.0 66.0
12th Bronze 47003 Natalie (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 5.0 17.0 16.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 130.0 76.0
13th Bronze 4730 Tommy Hiras 8.0 11.0 8.0 (16.0) 11.0 15.0 12.0 (17.0) 13.0 111.0 78.0
14th Bronze 48583 Matt Mapplebeck (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 7.0 7.5 9.0 11.0 13.0 16.0 144.5 90.5
15th Silver 47218 Sean Holmes (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 15.0 12.0 14.0 5.0 12.0 8.0 147.0 93.0
16th Bronze   Aron Hickey 13.0 13.0 13.0 17.0 (18.0) 13.0 17.0 (18.0) 17.0 139.0 103.0
17th Bronze   Robyn Blake 12.0 9.0 11.0 18.0 9.0 18.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 158.0 104.0
18th Silver   Sarah Clooney 6.0 4.0 2.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 174.0 120.0
19th Silver 47804 Andrew O'Neil (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 2.0 13.0 5.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 182.0 128.0
20th Bronze 48016 Joe O'Leary (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 13.0 5.0 7.0 187.0 133.0
21st Bronze 47942 Ellen Bruen (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 9.0 11.0 14.0 196.0 142.0
22nd Bronze   Sam Kelleher 11.0 12.0 12.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 197.0 143.0
23rd Bronze 48016 Rian O'Neill (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 16.0 18.0 223.0 169.0
24th Gold 48016 Ella O'Neill (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 243.0 189.0
24th Silver 47721 Zoe Rock (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 243.0 189.0
24th Silver 48872 Sarah Kiely (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 243.0 189.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com