Coolmore Race 2020

Results are final as of 22:55 on August 17, 2020

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PY, Entries: 41, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName Fleet Class SailNo CrewName PY R1 Total Nett
1st JP Curtin Optimist OPTIMIST 1497   1642 0:44:48 1.0 1.0
2nd Rķan Collins Optimist OPTIMIST 1429   1642 0:47:05 2.0 2.0
3rd Chris Galligan Optimist OPTIMIST 1124   1642 0:47:35 3.0 3.0
4th Ruby O'Driscoll Optimist OPTIMIST 965   1642 0:47:40 4.0 4.0
5th Corey Browne Optimist OPTIMIST 1066   1642 0:48:57 5.0 5.0
6th Fionn Hayes Optimist OPTIMIST 1452   1642 0:49:19 6.0 6.0
7th Dougie Venner Optimist OPTIMIST 1357   1642 0:50:09 7.0 7.0
8th Kate Deane Optimist OPTIMIST 1096   1642 0:50:48 8.0 8.0
9th Abigail Shorten Optimist OPTIMIST 1586   1642 0:52:01 9.0 9.0
10th   Optimist OPTIMIST 961   1642 0:52:17 10.0 10.0
11th Richard Barry Optimist OPTIMIST 1264   1642 0:52:18 11.0 11.0
12th Ada Ryan Optimist OPTIMIST 1297   1642 0:52:25 12.0 12.0
13th   Optimist OPTIMIST 54   1642 0:52:39 13.0 13.0
14th Tara Hayes Optimist OPTIMIST 653   1642 0:53:08 14.0 14.0
15th Gwen Barry Optimist OPTIMIST 1246   1642 0:53:37 15.5 15.5
15th Fionn Daly Optimist OPTIMIST 947   1642 0:53:37 15.5 15.5
17th Rebecca Woodroffe Optimist OPTIMIST 1583   1642 0:53:42 17.0 17.0
18th Max Tolan Topper 5.3 TOPPER 47555   1365 0:53:58 18.0 18.0
19th Isha Duggan Optimist OPTIMIST 1202   1642 0:54:16 19.0 19.0
20th Liam Duggan Optimist OPTIMIST 1564   1642 0:55:07 20.0 20.0
21st James Dwyer Laser 4.7 LASER 4.7 215234   1208 0:55:38 21.0 21.0
22nd Dan O'Leary Topper 5.3 TOPPER 48455   1365 0:56:54 22.0 22.0
23rd Ella O'Neill Topper 5.3 TOPPER 48016   1365 0:57:36 23.0 23.0
24th Shane Collins Topper 5.3 TOPPER 48302   1365 0:57:43 24.0 24.0
25th Rowan MacSweeney Topper 5.3 TOPPER 47716   1365 0:59:01 25.0 25.0
26th Oisin McSweeney Mirror MIRROR (D/H) 69480   1390 1:00:38 26.0 26.0
27th Rķan O'Neill Topper 4.2 TOPPER 4.2 45684   1409 1:00:52 27.0 27.0
28th Emma O'Sullivan Laser 4.7 LASER 4.7 215239   1208 1:00:56 28.0 28.0
29th Ciana O'Leary Mirror MIRROR (D/H) 69914   1390 1:01:24 29.0 29.0
30th Ellen McDonagh Topper 5.3 TOPPER 47760   1365 1:02:01 30.0 30.0
31st James Coakley Topper 5.3 TOPPER 47352   1365 1:02:16 31.0 31.0
32nd Daisy Seward Laser 4.7 LASER 4.7 189217   1208 1:02:19 32.0 32.0
33rd Sam Kelleher Feva RS FEVA XL 965   1244 1:02:38 33.0 33.0
34th Eoin Horgn Laser 4.7 LASER 4.7 209900   1208 1:03:49 34.0 34.0
35th Joe O'Sullivan Topper 5.3 TOPPER 48187   1365 1:03:51 35.0 35.0
36th Julie O'Neill Topper 5.3 TOPPER 47804   1365 1:04:00 36.0 36.0
37th Muireann Fitzpatrick Topper 5.3 TOPPER 47639   1365 1:04:16 37.0 37.0
38th Conor Limrick Topper 5.3 TOPPER 45982   1365 1:04:24 38.0 38.0
39th Vicky McDonnell-Lettice Topper 5.3 TOPPER 46105   1365 1:05:19 39.0 39.0
40th Isabel McCarthy Laser 4.7 LASER 4.7 189489   1208 1:07:21 40.0 40.0
41st James Healy Laser Radial LASER RADIAL 191247   1147 1:14:57 41.0 41.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com