Series 200

July August Tuesday League Main Fleet

Entries: 38      Races Sailed: 12      Discard: 2


Series PlaceSail No Type of Boat Owner Series Points Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 11 Race 12 Race 9 Race 10
11582 Gold James Murphy 30 3 3 2 1 1 3 DNC39 DNC39 4 2 6 5
21497 Silver JP Curtin 32 10 8 8 2 8 2 1 1 2 3 2 3
31570 Gold Jamie Venner 32 4 4 3 3 3 4 DNC39 DNC39 3 1 5 2
41469 Silver Harry Moynan 52 8 7 5 5 2 6 4 3 6 6 DNC39 DNC39
51509 Silver Rian Collins 61 6 6 9 8 7 5 DNC39 DNC39 5 5 4 6
61202/1564 Bronze Liam Duggan 62 12 11 4 6 9 7 2 2 8 10 7 7
71530 Bronze Ellen Bruen 74 9 10 10 9 6 8 5 4 10 9 10 4
8897 Bronze Shane Collins 100 11 12 6 10 10 10 DNC39 DNC39 12 11 9 9
91429 Gold Darragh Collins 112 5 5 1 4 5 9 DNC39 DNC39 1 4 DNC39 DNC39
101463/1614 Gold Ben O'Shaughnessy 165 1 1 DNC39 DNC39 4 1 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 1 1
111019 Silver Craig O'Neill 166 13 9 11 13 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 14 14 3 11
12776 Bronze Andrew O'Neill 181 14 15 13 12 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 15 15 11 8
1331/1124 Bronze Julie O'Neill 213 7 13 12 7 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 8 10
141277 Bronze Lucy Moynan 245 15 14 14 14 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 16 16 DNC39 DNC39
151124 Bronze Julie O'Neill 268 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 6 5 11 12 DNC39 DNC39
161410/1525 Silver Sam Coveney 269 DNC39 DNC39 7 11 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 9 8 DNC39 DNC39
171340 Gold George O'Keeffe 290 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 3 DNC39 7 7 DNC39 DNC39
181599 Gold Michael Crosbie 316 2 2 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
191467/1357 Bronze Charlie Venner 338 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 13 13 DNC39 DNC39
20756 Bronze Daniel Burns 390 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
20834 Silver Oisin Pierce 390 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201264 Bronze Rowan McSweeney 390 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201337 Bronze James Coakley 390 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201418 Bronze John C Neville 390 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201452 Bronze Daniel Horgan 390 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201479 Gold Anna Keal 390 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201501 Bronze David McSweeney 390 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201535 Gold Kate Horgan 390 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201547 Gold George Pritchard 390 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201559 Gold Patrick Bruen 390 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201566 Gold Eoin Horgan 390 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201576 Bronze Emmet Lucas 390 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201586 Gold James Dwyer Matthwes 390 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201587 Gold Alana Twomey 390 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201595 Gold Simon Pritchard 390 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201596 Gold Justin Lucas 390 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201611 Gold Richard McSweeney 390 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201615 Gold Harry Twomey 390 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39

DNC-Did Not come to Starting Area DNS-Did Not Start OCS-On Course Side of Start Line
ZFP-Z Flag Penalty under Rule 30.2 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification under Rule 30.3 SCP-Scoring Penalty under Rule 44.3
DNF-Did Not Finish RET-Retired DSQ-Disqualification
DNE-Disqualification Not Excludable        DGM-Disqualification Not Excludable under Rule 90.3b        RDG-Redress
PNE-Penalty Not Excludable DPI-Discretionary Penalty Imposed

Sat 25 Aug 18 5:56
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program