Series 200

July August Tuesday League Main Fleet

Entries: 38      Races Sailed: 12      Discard: 3


Series PlaceSail No Type of Boat Owner Series Points Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 11 Race 12 Race 9 Race 10
11497 Silver JP Curtin 24 10 8 8 2 8 2 1 1 2 3 2 3
21582 Gold James Murphy 24 3 3 2 1 1 3 DNC39 DNC39 4 2 6 5
31570 Gold Jamie Venner 27 4 4 3 3 3 4 DNC39 DNC39 3 1 5 2
41469 Silver Harry Moynan 44 8 7 5 5 2 6 4 3 6 6 DNC39 DNC39
51202/1564 Bronze Liam Duggan 52 12 11 4 6 9 7 2 2 8 10 7 7
61509 Silver Rian Collins 52 6 6 9 8 7 5 DNC39 DNC39 5 5 4 6
71530 Bronze Ellen Bruen 64 9 10 10 9 6 8 5 4 10 9 10 4
81429 Gold Darragh Collins 73 5 5 1 4 5 9 DNC39 DNC39 1 4 DNC39 DNC39
9897 Bronze Shane Collins 88 11 12 6 10 10 10 DNC39 DNC39 12 11 9 9
101463/1614 Gold Ben O'Shaughnessy 126 1 1 DNC39 DNC39 4 1 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 1 1
111019 Silver Craig O'Neill 127 13 9 11 13 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 14 14 3 11
12776 Bronze Andrew O'Neill 142 14 15 13 12 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 15 15 11 8
1331/1124 Bronze Julie O'Neill 174 7 13 12 7 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 8 10
141277 Bronze Lucy Moynan 206 15 14 14 14 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 16 16 DNC39 DNC39
151124 Bronze Julie O'Neill 229 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 6 5 11 12 DNC39 DNC39
161410/1525 Silver Sam Coveney 230 DNC39 DNC39 7 11 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 9 8 DNC39 DNC39
171340 Gold George O'Keeffe 251 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 3 DNC39 7 7 DNC39 DNC39
181599 Gold Michael Crosbie 277 2 2 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
191467/1357 Bronze Charlie Venner 299 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 13 13 DNC39 DNC39
20756 Bronze Daniel Burns 351 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
20834 Silver Oisin Pierce 351 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201264 Bronze Rowan McSweeney 351 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201337 Bronze James Coakley 351 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201418 Bronze John C Neville 351 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201452 Bronze Daniel Horgan 351 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201479 Gold Anna Keal 351 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201501 Bronze David McSweeney 351 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201535 Gold Kate Horgan 351 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201547 Gold George Pritchard 351 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201559 Gold Patrick Bruen 351 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201566 Gold Eoin Horgan 351 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201576 Bronze Emmet Lucas 351 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201586 Gold James Dwyer Matthwes 351 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201587 Gold Alana Twomey 351 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201595 Gold Simon Pritchard 351 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201596 Gold Justin Lucas 351 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201611 Gold Richard McSweeney 351 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
201615 Gold Harry Twomey 351 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39

DNC-Did Not come to Starting Area DNS-Did Not Start OCS-On Course Side of Start Line
ZFP-Z Flag Penalty under Rule 30.2 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification under Rule 30.3 SCP-Scoring Penalty under Rule 44.3
DNF-Did Not Finish RET-Retired DSQ-Disqualification
DNE-Disqualification Not Excludable        DGM-Disqualification Not Excludable under Rule 90.3b        RDG-Redress
PNE-Penalty Not Excludable DPI-Discretionary Penalty Imposed

Sat 25 Aug 18 18:27
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program