Series 200

July August Tuesday League Main Fleet

Entries: 37      Races Sailed: 12      Discard: 3


Series PlaceSail No Type of Boat Owner Series Points Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 11 Race 12 Race 9 Race 10
11497 Silver JP Curtin 24 10 8 8 2 8 2 1 1 2 3 2 3
21582 Gold James Murphy 24 3 3 2 1 1 3 DNC38 DNC38 4 2 6 5
31570 Gold Jamie Venner 27 4 4 3 3 3 4 DNC38 DNC38 3 1 5 2
41469 Silver Harry Moynan 44 8 7 5 5 2 6 4 3 6 6 DNC38 DNC38
51202/1564 Bronze Liam Duggan 52 12 11 4 6 9 7 2 2 8 10 7 7
61509 Silver Rian Collins 52 6 6 9 8 7 5 DNC38 DNC38 5 5 4 6
71530 Bronze Ellen Bruen 64 9 10 10 9 6 8 5 4 10 9 10 4
81429 Gold Darragh Collins 72 5 5 1 4 5 9 DNC38 DNC38 1 4 DNC38 DNC38
931/1124 Bronze Julie O'Neill 78 7 13 12 7 DNC38 DNC38 6 5 11 12 8 10
10897 Bronze Shane Collins 88 11 12 6 10 10 10 DNC38 DNC38 12 11 9 9
111463/1614 Gold Ben O'Shaughnessy 123 1 1 DNC38 DNC38 4 1 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 1 1
121019 Silver Craig O'Neill 126 13 9 11 13 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 14 14 3 11
13776 Bronze Andrew O'Neill 141 14 15 13 12 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 15 15 11 8
141277 Bronze Lucy Moynan 203 15 14 14 14 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 16 16 DNC38 DNC38
151410/1525 Silver Sam Coveney 225 DNC38 DNC38 7 11 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 9 8 DNC38 DNC38
161340 Gold George O'Keeffe 245 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 3 DNC38 7 7 DNC38 DNC38
171599 Gold Michael Crosbie 270 2 2 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38
181467/1357 Bronze Charlie Venner 292 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 13 13 DNC38 DNC38
19756 Bronze Daniel Burns 342 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38
19834 Silver Oisin Pierce 342 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38
191264 Bronze Rowan McSweeney 342 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38
191337 Bronze James Coakley 342 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38
191418 Bronze John C Neville 342 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38
191452 Bronze Daniel Horgan 342 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38
191479 Gold Anna Keal 342 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38
191501 Bronze David McSweeney 342 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38
191535 Gold Kate Horgan 342 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38
191547 Gold George Pritchard 342 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38
191559 Gold Patrick Bruen 342 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38
191566 Gold Eoin Horgan 342 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38
191576 Bronze Emmet Lucas 342 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38
191586 Gold James Dwyer Matthwes 342 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38
191587 Gold Alana Twomey 342 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38
191595 Gold Simon Pritchard 342 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38
191596 Gold Justin Lucas 342 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38
191611 Gold Richard McSweeney 342 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38
191615 Gold Harry Twomey 342 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38 DNC38

DNC-Did Not come to Starting Area DNS-Did Not Start OCS-On Course Side of Start Line
ZFP-Z Flag Penalty under Rule 30.2 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification under Rule 30.3 SCP-Scoring Penalty under Rule 44.3
DNF-Did Not Finish RET-Retired DSQ-Disqualification
DNE-Disqualification Not Excludable        DGM-Disqualification Not Excludable under Rule 90.3b        RDG-Redress
PNE-Penalty Not Excludable DPI-Discretionary Penalty Imposed

Tue 28 Aug 18 5:22
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program