Series 200

July August Tuesday League Main Fleet

Entries: 38      Races Sailed: 8      Discard: 2


Series PlaceSail No Type of Boat Owner Series Points Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8
11582 Gold James Murphy 13 3 3 2 1 1 3 DNC39 DNC39
21570 Gold Jamie Venner 21 4 4 3 3 3 4 DNC39 DNC39
31497 Silver JP Curtin 22 10 8 8 2 8 2 1 1
41469 Silver Harry Moynan 25 8 7 5 5 2 6 4 3
51429 Gold Darragh Collins 29 5 5 1 4 5 9 DNC39 DNC39
61202/1564 Bronze Liam Duggan 30 12 11 4 6 9 7 2 2
71530 Bronze Ellen Bruen 41 9 10 10 9 6 8 5 4
81509 Silver Rian Collins 41 6 6 9 8 7 5 DNC39 DNC39
91124 Bronze Julie O'Neill 50 7 13 12 7 DNC39 DNC39 6 5
10897 Bronze Shane Collins 59 11 12 6 10 10 10 DNC39 DNC39
111463/1614 Gold Ben O'Shaughnessy 85 1 1 DNC39 DNC39 4 1 DNC39 DNC39
121019 Silver Craig O'Neill 124 13 9 11 13 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
13776 Bronze Andrew O'Neill 132 14 15 13 12 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
141277 Bronze Lucy Moynan 135 15 14 14 14 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
151599 Gold Michael Crosbie 160 2 2 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
161410 Silver Sam Coveney 174 DNC39 DNC39 7 11 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
171340 Gold George O'Keeffe 198 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 3 DNC39
1831/1124 Bronze Julie O'Neill 234 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
18756 Bronze Daniel Burns 234 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
18834 Silver Oisin Pierce 234 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
181264 Bronze Rowan McSweeney 234 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
181337 Bronze James Coakley 234 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
181357 Bronze Charlie Venner 234 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
181418 Bronze John C Neville 234 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
181452 Bronze Daniel Horgan 234 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
181479 Gold Anna Keal 234 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
181501 Bronze David McSweeney 234 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
181535 Gold Kate Horgan 234 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
181547 Gold George Pritchard 234 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
181559 Gold Patrick Bruen 234 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
181566 Gold Eoin Horgan 234 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
181576 Bronze Emmet Lucas 234 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
181586 Gold James Dwyer Matthwes 234 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
181587 Gold Alana Twomey 234 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
181595 Gold Simon Pritchard 234 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
181596 Gold Justin Lucas 234 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
181611 Gold Richard McSweeney 234 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39
181615 Gold Harry Twomey 234 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39 DNC39

DNC-Did Not come to Starting Area DNS-Did Not Start OCS-On Course Side of Start Line
ZFP-Z Flag Penalty under Rule 30.2 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification under Rule 30.3 SCP-Scoring Penalty under Rule 44.3
DNF-Did Not Finish RET-Retired DSQ-Disqualification
DNE-Disqualification Not Excludable        DGM-Disqualification Not Excludable under Rule 90.3b        RDG-Redress
PNE-Penalty Not Excludable DPI-Discretionary Penalty Imposed

Fri 10 Aug 18 10:43
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program