Series 200

June Saturday League Main Fleet

Entries: 36      Races Sailed: 10      Discard: 2


Series PlaceSail No Type of Boat Owner Series Points Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10
11463 Gold Ben O'Shaughnessy 19 1 1 1 1 DNC37 DNC37 4 3 7 1
21497 Silver JP Curtin 31 5 5 8 5 1 1 8 6 6 2
3834 Bronze Oisin Pierce 49 7 7 7 9 3 2 9 7 9 7
41509 Silver Rian Collins 56 6 6 6 7 DNC37 DNC37 7 8 3 13
51469 Bronze Harry Moynan 65 8 8 9 11 DNC37 DNC37 10 10 5 4
6897 Bronze Shane Collins 77 12 12 12 14 2 5 13 BFD37 11 10
71019 Bronze Craig O'Neill 82 9 14 15 15 5 6 15 14 10 9
81337 Bronze James Coakley 84 11 11 11 10 DNF37 4 12 11 14 15
91124 Bronze Julie O'Neill 86 13 13 13 13 7 3 14 12 12 14
101202 Bronze Liam Duggan 87 10 9 10 8 DNC37 DNC37 11 13 15 11
111582 Gold James Murphy 97 4 3 2 4 DNC37 DNC37 5 5 DNC37 DNC37
12776 Bronze Andrew O'Neill 98 14 15 16 16 6 8 16 15 16 8
131599 Gold Michael Crosbie 124 2 2 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 3 4 2 DNC37
141418 Bronze John C Neville 143 16 16 14 12 4 7 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
151479 Gold Anna Keal 160 3 4 3 2 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
161586 Gold James Dwyer Matthwes 190 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 2 2 1 DNF37
171357 Bronze Charlie Venner 222 15 10 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNF37 DNF37 DNC37 12
181596 Gold Justin Lucas 224 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 1 1 DNC37 DNC37
191570 Gold Jamie Venner 229 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 4 3
201547 Gold George Pritchard 230 DNC37 DNC37 5 3 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
211587 Gold Alana Twomey 232 DNC37 DNC37 4 6 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
221410 Silver Sam Coveney 235 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 8 5
231576 Bronze Emmet Lucas 237 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 6 9 DNC37 DNC37
241530 Bronze Ellen Bruen 241 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 13 6
2531 Bronze Julie O'Neill 296 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
25756 Bronze Daniel Burns 296 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
251264 Bronze Rowan McSweeney 296 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
251340 Silver George O'Keeffe 296 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
251429 Gold Darragh Collins 296 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
251501 Bronze David McSweeney 296 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
251535 Gold Kate Horgan 296 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
251559 Gold Patrick Bruen 296 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
251566 Gold Eoin Horgan 296 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
251595 Gold Simon Pritchard 296 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
251611 Gold Richard McSweeney 296 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
251615 Gold Harry Twomey 296 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37

DNC-Did Not come to Starting Area DNS-Did Not Start OCS-On Course Side of Start Line
ZFP-Z Flag Penalty under Rule 30.2 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification under Rule 30.3 SCP-Scoring Penalty under Rule 44.3
DNF-Did Not Finish RET-Retired DSQ-Disqualification
DNE-Disqualification Not Excludable        DGM-Disqualification Not Excludable under Rule 90.3b        RDG-Redress
PNE-Penalty Not Excludable DPI-Discretionary Penalty Imposed

Sun 01 Jul 18 15:58
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program