Cobbler League Main Fleet 2016

Entries: 40      Races Sailed: 11      Discard: 3


Series PlaceSail No Fleet Helm M/F Prize Age Series Points Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 6 Race 4 Race 5 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11
11503/1534 Senior Gold Killian O'Regan M   28 2 1 2 15 8 10 3 8 2 7 3
21547 Senior Gold Harry Pritchard M   31 5 5 4 5 6 3 2 2 5 5 10
31570 Junior Gold Michael Crosbie M   38 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 3 2 8 12 6 3 2 2
41489/1573 Senior Gold Cillian Foster M   44 1 11 5 2 10 7 14 15 4 10 5
51497 Junior Gold Eoin Horgan M   54 21 12 15 1 12 5 8 9 12 1 RDG6
61549 Junior Gold Justin Lucas M   59 7 6 9 11 9 1 6 10 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
71571 Senior Gold Harry Twomey M   66 6 9 10 7 7 17 5 5 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
81544 Junior Gold Simon Pritchard M   75 12 15 7 13 3 22 9 7 18 9 17
91559 Junior Gold Patrick Bruen M   78 14 13 20 8 14 14 DNC41 DNC41 10 4 1
101541 Senior Gold Diego De Sotto M   79 3 2 13 OCS41 4 11 1 4 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
11887 Junior Gold James Dwyer Matthews M   80 20 8 8 10 16 18 DNC41 DNC41 6 8 6
121568 Junior Silver Eimer McMorrow Morriarty F   81 13 14 21 6 11 6 17 17 7 12 12
131552 Junior Gold Jonathan O'Shaughnessey M   85 9 OCS41 16 17 20 15 4 3 14 15 9
141535 Senior Gold Kate Horgan F   94 11 7 11 12 13 25 18 14 17 11 15
152593 Senior Gold Eloisa Santacreu Travesa F   108 8 10 3 14 21 4 7 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
16147 Senior Gold Edu Ojdez M   112 10 3 6 4 5 2 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
172333/1562 Junior Gold Alex Peleteiro F   117 15 21 24 DSQ41 18 19 16 16 8 18 7
181357 Junior Gold Jamie Venner M   119 RAF41 18 19 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 13 13 1 3 11
191262 Senior Silver Adam Doyle M   124 23 16 12 26 22 26 15 11 9 DNC41 16
201345 Junior Silver Stephen Cunnane M   124 22 19 26 20 15 23 11 12 16 17 14
211483 Junior Silver Ciara Burns F   137 29 27 33 9 28 21 DNC41 DNC41 13 6 4
221463 Junior Silver Ben O'Shaughnessey M   137 18 25 23 22 DNF41 12 DNC41 DNC41 11 13 13
231553 Senior Gold Rory O Sullivan M   143 4 4 1 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 10 1 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
241397 Junior Silver Stephen O'Shaughnessey M   156 16 22 22 27 23 20 DNC41 DNC41 15 20 18
252442/1563 Senior Gold Diego Peleteiro M   159 17 17 14 19 1 9 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
261459 Senior Silver Frances Corkery F   182 24 24 28 23 26 27 DNF41 DNC41 20 19 19
271271 Junior Silver Neil O Leary M   189 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 24 24 16 DNC41 DNC41 19 16 8
281479 Junior Silver Anna Keal F   202 32 26 25 16 17 24 DNC41 DNC41 21 DNC41 DNC41
291061 Senior Silver Ellie Cronin F   202 25 30 29 25 DNF41 29 DNC41 DNC41 22 21 21
301554 Senior Silver Dorothy Matthews F   215 28 20 17 21 19 28 DNF41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
311411 Junior Silver Max Dillon M   231 27 33 32 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 23 14 20
321532 Junior Silver Alana Twomey F   237 33 32 34 18 25 13 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
331527 Junior Silver Lucy Bateman F   272 26 23 18 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
341366 Junior Silver Cian McDonagh M   274 35 35 35 28 29 30 DNF41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
351433 Junior Silver Emmet Lucas M   278 34 34 DNS41 29 27 31 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
361223 Junior Silver David Collins M   293 30 28 30 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
371531 Junior Silver Anna Carroll F   294 31 31 27 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
381344 Junior Silver Rory O Brien M   301 36 29 31 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
39781 Senior Silver Clare Cronin F   306 19 DNF41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
401501 Junior Gold Richard McSweeney M   328 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41

DNC-Did Not come to Starting Area DNS-Did Not Start OCS-On Course Side of Start Line
ZFP-Z Flag Penalty under Rule 30.2 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification under Rule 30.3 SCP-Scoring Penalty under Rule 44.3
DNF-Did Not Finish RET-Retired DSQ-Disqualification
DNE-Disqualification Not Excludable        DGM-Disqualification Not Excludable under Rule 90.3b        RDG-Redress
PNE-Penalty Not Excludable DPI-Discretionary Penalty Imposed

Mon 31 Oct 16 15:56
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program