Cobbler League Main Fleet 2016

Entries: 40      Races Sailed: 8      Discard: 2


Series PlaceSail No Fleet Helm M/F Prize Age Series Points Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 6 Race 4 Race 5 Race 7 Race 8
11547 Senior Gold Harry Pritchard M   21 5 5 4 5 6 3 2 2
21503/1534 Senior Gold Killian O'Regan M   24 2 1 2 15 8 10 3 8
31541 Senior Gold Diego De Sotto M   25 3 2 13 OCS41 4 11 1 4
4147 Senior Gold Edu Ojdez M   30 10 3 6 4 5 2 DNC41 DNC41
51489/1573 Senior Gold Cillian Foster M   36 1 11 5 2 10 7 14 15
61549 Junior Gold Justin Lucas M   38 7 6 9 11 9 1 6 10
71571 Senior Gold Harry Twomey M   39 6 9 10 7 7 17 5 5
82593 Senior Gold Eloisa Santacreu Travesa F   46 8 10 3 14 21 4 7 DNC41
91497 Junior Gold Eoin Horgan M   47 21 12 15 1 12 5 8 9
101544 Junior Gold Simon Pritchard M   51 12 15 7 13 3 22 9 7
111553 Senior Gold Rory O Sullivan M   61 4 4 1 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 10 1
121552 Junior Gold Jonathan O'Shaughnessey M   64 9 OCS41 16 17 20 15 4 3
131568 Junior Silver Eimer McMorrow Morriarty F   67 13 14 21 6 11 6 17 17
141535 Senior Gold Kate Horgan F   68 11 7 11 12 13 25 18 14
151570 Junior Gold Michael Crosbie M   72 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 3 2 8 12 6
162442/1563 Senior Gold Diego Peleteiro M   77 17 17 14 19 1 9 DNC41 DNC41
17887 Junior Gold James Dwyer Matthews M   80 20 8 8 10 16 18 DNC41 DNC41
181559 Junior Gold Patrick Bruen M   83 14 13 20 8 14 14 DNC41 DNC41
191262 Senior Silver Adam Doyle M   99 23 16 12 26 22 26 15 11
201345 Junior Silver Stephen Cunnane M   99 22 19 26 20 15 23 11 12
212333/1562 Junior Gold Alex Peleteiro F   105 15 21 24 DSQ41 18 19 16 16
221397 Junior Silver Stephen O'Shaughnessey M   130 16 22 22 27 23 20 DNC41 DNC41
231554 Senior Silver Dorothy Matthews F   133 28 20 17 21 19 28 DNF41 DNC41
241479 Junior Silver Anna Keal F   140 32 26 25 16 17 24 DNC41 DNC41
251463 Junior Silver Ben O'Shaughnessey M   141 18 25 23 22 DNF41 12 DNC41 DNC41
261357 Junior Gold Jamie Venner M   145 RAF41 18 19 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 13 13
271483 Junior Silver Ciara Burns F   147 29 27 33 9 28 21 DNC41 DNC41
281459 Senior Silver Frances Corkery F   152 24 24 28 23 26 27 DNF41 DNC41
291532 Junior Silver Alana Twomey F   155 33 32 34 18 25 13 DNC41 DNC41
301061 Senior Silver Ellie Cronin F   179 25 30 29 25 DNF41 29 DNC41 DNC41
311271 Junior Silver Neil O Leary M   187 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 24 24 16 DNC41 DNC41
321527 Junior Silver Lucy Bateman F   190 26 23 18 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
331366 Junior Silver Cian McDonagh M   192 35 35 35 28 29 30 DNF41 DNC41
341433 Junior Silver Emmet Lucas M   196 34 34 DNS41 29 27 31 DNC41 DNC41
351223 Junior Silver David Collins M   211 30 28 30 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
361531 Junior Silver Anna Carroll F   212 31 31 27 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
371411 Junior Silver Max Dillon M   215 27 33 32 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
381344 Junior Silver Rory O Brien M   219 36 29 31 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
39781 Senior Silver Clare Cronin F   224 19 DNF41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
401501 Junior Gold Richard McSweeney M   246 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41

DNC-Did Not come to Starting Area DNS-Did Not Start OCS-On Course Side of Start Line
ZFP-Z Flag Penalty under Rule 30.2 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification under Rule 30.3 SCP-Scoring Penalty under Rule 44.3
DNF-Did Not Finish RET-Retired DSQ-Disqualification
DNE-Disqualification Not Excludable        DGM-Disqualification Not Excludable under Rule 90.3b        RDG-Redress
PNE-Penalty Not Excludable DPI-Discretionary Penalty Imposed

Mon 24 Oct 16 8:28
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program