Cobbler League Main Fleet 2016

Entries: 40      Races Sailed: 6      Discard: 1


Series PlaceSail No Fleet Helm M/F Prize Age Series Points Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 6 Race 4 Race 5
1147 Senior Gold Edu Ojdez M   20 10 3 6 4 5 2
21547 Senior Gold Harry Pritchard M   22 5 5 4 5 6 3
31503/1534 Senior Gold Killian O'Regan M   23 2 1 2 16 8 10
41489/1573 Senior Gold Cillian Foster M   25 1 11 5 2 10 7
51549 Junior Gold Justin Lucas M   32 7 6 9 11 9 1
61541 Senior Gold Diego De Sotto M   33 3 2 13 OCS41 4 11
71571 Senior Gold Harry Twomey M   39 6 9 10 7 7 17
82593 Senior Gold Eloisa Santacreu Travesa F   40 8 10 3 15 21 4
91497 Junior Gold Eoin Horgan M   45 21 12 15 1 12 5
101568 Junior Silver Eimer McMorrow Morriarty F   50 13 14 21 6 11 6
111544 Junior Gold Simon Pritchard M   51 12 15 7 14 3 22
121535 Senior Gold Kate Horgan F   54 11 7 11 12 13 25
132442/1563 Senior Gold Diego Peleteiro M   58 17 17 14 19 1 9
14887 Junior Gold James Dwyer Matthews M   60 20 8 8 10 16 18
151559 Junior Gold Patrick Bruen M   63 14 13 20 8 14 14
162333/1562 Junior Gold Alex Peleteiro F   86 15 21 24 13 18 19
171553 Senior Gold Rory O Sullivan M   91 4 4 1 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
181570 Junior Gold Michael Crosbie M   95 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 3 2 8
191262 Senior Silver Adam Doyle M   99 23 16 12 26 22 26
201345 Junior Silver Stephen Cunnane M   99 22 19 26 20 15 23
211463 Junior Silver Ben O'Shaughnessey M   100 18 25 23 22 DNF41 12
221552 Junior Gold Johnathan O'Shaughnessey M   101 9 OCS41 16 DNC41 20 15
231397 Junior Silver Stephen O'Shaughnessey M   103 16 22 22 27 23 20
241554 Senior Silver Dorothy Matthews F   105 28 20 17 21 19 28
251479 Junior Silver Anna Keal F   109 32 26 25 17 17 24
261483 Junior Silver Ciara Burns F   119 29 27 33 9 DNC41 21
271532 Junior Silver Alana Twomey F   121 33 32 34 18 25 13
281459 Senior Silver Frances Corkery F   124 24 24 28 23 26 27
291061 Senior Silver Ellie Cronin F   138 25 30 29 25 DNF41 29
301271 Junior Silver Neil O Leary M   146 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 24 24 16
311527 Junior Silver Lucy Bateman F   149 26 23 18 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
321433 Junior Silver Emmet Lucas M   155 34 34 DNS41 29 27 31
331366 Junior Silver Cian McDonagh M   156 35 35 35 28 28 30
341357 Junior Gold Jamie Venner M   160 RAF41 18 19 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
351223 Junior Silver David Collins M   170 30 28 30 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
361531 Junior Silver Anna Carroll F   171 31 31 27 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
371411 Junior Silver Max Dillon M   174 27 33 32 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
381344 Junior Silver Rory O Brien M   178 36 29 31 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
39781 Senior Silver Clare Cronin F   183 19 DNF41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41
401501 Junior Gold Richard McSweeney M   205 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41 DNC41

DNC-Did Not come to Starting Area DNS-Did Not Start OCS-On Course Side of Start Line
ZFP-Z Flag Penalty under Rule 30.2 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification under Rule 30.3 SCP-Scoring Penalty under Rule 44.3
DNF-Did Not Finish RET-Retired DSQ-Disqualification
DNE-Disqualification Not Excludable        DGM-Disqualification Not Excludable under Rule 90.3b        RDG-Redress
PNE-Penalty Not Excludable DPI-Discretionary Penalty Imposed

Mon 17 Oct 16 15:14
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program