Main Fleet September League

Entries: 31      Races Sailed: 2


Series PlaceSail No Fleet Helm M/F Prize Age Series Points Race 1 Race 2
154 Gold Alfonso Moreno Perez M 12 2 1 1
21479 Gold Robert Keal M 12 4 2 2
31294 Bronze Anna Keal F 10 6 3 3
41246 Bronze Oisin MacSweeney M 11 8 4 4
5760 Bronze David Sugrue M 11 11 6 5
61337 Gold Andrea Long F 13 11 5 6
71091 Bronze Eva Spillane F 11 14 7 7
8724 Bronze Hugo Guebenaut M 11 64 DNC32 DNC32
81003 Silver Freddie Froggat M 12 64 DNC32 DNC32
81181 Silver Sophia Mackeown F 13 64 DNC32 DNC32
81217 Gold Jonathan O'Shaughnessy M 11 64 DNC32 DNC32
81308 Gold Conor Aherne M 12 64 DNC32 DNC32
81340 Silver Eoin Horgan M 11 64 DNC32 DNC32
81357 Bronze Jamie Venner M 11 64 DNC32 DNC32
81366 Silver Justin Lucas M 11 64 DNC32 DNC32
81410 Bronze Max Coveney M 10 64 DNC32 DNC32
81418 Silver Charlie Neville M 11 64 DNC32 DNC32
81443 Bronze Lucy Bateman F 10 64 DNC32 DNC32
81458 Gold Conor Walsh M 12 64 DNC32 DNC32
81463 Gold Michael Crosbie M 11 64 DNC32 DNC32
81469 Gold Kate D'Arcy F 14 64 DNC32 DNC32
81472 Gold Conor Horgan M 13 64 DNC32 DNC32
81473 Gold Ben O'Hare M 12 64 DNC32 DNC32
81481 Gold Rory O'Sullivan M 12 64 DNC32 DNC32
81483 Silver Ciara Burns F 11 64 DNC32 DNC32
81489 Gold Cillian Foster M 12 64 DNC32 DNC32
81504 Gold Aoife Byrne F 12 64 DNC32 DNC32
81527 Silver Adam Power M 12 64 DNC32 DNC32
81530 Silver Patrick Bruen M 11 64 DNC32 DNC32
86192 Bronze Simon Pritchard M 10 64 DNC32 DNC32
86281 Silver Harry Pritchard M 12 64 DNC32 DNC32

DNC-Did Not come to Starting Area DNS-Did Not Start OCS-On Course Side of Start Line
ZFP-Z Flag Penalty under Rule 30.2 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification under Rule 30.3 SCP-Scoring Penalty under Rule 44.3
DNF-Did Not Finish RET-Retired DSQ-Disqualification
DNE-Disqualification Not Excludable        DGM-Disqualification Not Excludable under Rule 90.3b        RDG-Redress
PNE-Penalty Not Excludable DPI-Discretionary Penalty Imposed

Sat 12 Sep 15 11:24
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program