Fleet Allocations November 2015

 

SAIL NO.

NAME

 

FLEET

1547

Harry Pritchard

 

 

Gold

1532

Harry Twomey

 

 

Gold

1527

Adam Power

 

 

Gold

1503

Cathal O’Regan

 

Gold

1497

Eoin Horgan

 

 

Gold

1489

Cillian Foster

 

 

Gold

1481

Rory O’Sullivan

 

Gold

1479

Robert Keal

 

Gold

1473

Ben O’Hare

 

 

Gold

1472

Conor Horgan

 

Gold

1469

Kate D’Arcy

 

Gold

1463

Michael Crosbie

 

 

Gold

1441

Killian O’Regan

 

Gold

1432

Jonathan O’Shaughnessy

 

 

Gold

480

Atlee Kohl

 

 

Gold

1530

Patrick Bruen

 

 

Silver

1527

Adam Power

 

 

Silver

1501

James Hasset

 

 

Silver

1443

Lucy Bateman

 

 

Silver

1425

Anna Carroll

 

 

Silver

1419

Richard McSweeney

 

 

Silver

1418

Charlie Neville

 

 

Silver

1366

Justin Lucas

 

 

Silver

1357

Jamie Venner

 

 

Silver

1246

Oisin McSweeney

 

 

Silver

1065

Dawson Kohl

 

 

Silver

1003

Freddie Froggatt

 

 

Silver

6281

Simon Pritchard

 

 

Silver

1483

Ciara Burns

 

Bronze

1467

Alana Twomey

 

 

Bronze

1433

Emmet Lucas

 

 

Bronze

1410

Max Coveney

 

 

Bronze

1397

Stephen O’Shaughnessy

 

 

Bronze

1345

Stephen Cunnane

 

 

Bronze

1333

Emily Hyde

 

 

Bronze

1294

Anna Keal

 

 

Bronze

1246A

Rowan McSweeney

 

 

Bronze

1243

Niall Brady

 

 

Bronze

1225

Julie Higgins

 

 

Bronze

1190

Anna Carroll

 

 

Bronze

1159

Lola Kohl

 

 

Bronze

1091

Eva Spillane

 

Bronze

1022

Denis O’Callaghan-Maher

 

Bronze

961

Ben O’Shaughnessy

 

 

Bronze

733

David Sugrue

 

Bronze

3941

Cian Daly

 

 

Bronze

1245

Darragh Collins

 

 

Copper

1244

Rian Collins

 

 

Copper

1225A

Emma Higgins

 

 

Copper

1217

Rory How

 

 

Copper

1153

Charlie Venner

 

 

Copper

1123

Alex O’Connell

 

 

Copper

1086

Mia Coakley

 

 

Copper

1027

Sam Coveney

 

 

Copper

908

Elva D’Arcy

 

 

Copper

756

Daniel Burns

 

Copper

627

Sky Darrer

 

 

Copper

394

Ella Cronin

 

Copper