Cobbler League Main Fleet

Entries: 35      Races Sailed: 9      Discard: 2


Series PlaceSail No Fleet Helm M/F Prize Age Series Points Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9
154 Junior Gold Alfonso Moreno Perez M 12 19 7 2 5 1 7 3 2 4 2
21469 Senior Gold Kate D'Arcy F 14 23 2 3 2 8 4 5 5 3 4
31472 Senior Gold Conor Horgan M 13 25 11 14 9 3 3 4 3 2 1
41229 Senior Gold Jack O'Sullivan M 14 35 13 4 11 5 2 7 1 5 BFD36
51217 Junior Gold Jonathan O'Shaughnessy M 11 44 8 17 8 2 8 8 4 14 6
61547 Junior Silver Harry Pritchard M 12 52 23 11 10 10 14 9 8 1 3
71504 Junior Gold Aoife Byrne F 12 65 5 9 7 6 1 1 DNC36 DNC36 DNC36
81473 Junior Gold Ben O'Hare M 12 69 12 12 15 11 12 22 6 6 10
92333 Junior Gold Diego Peleteiro M 12 72 3 6 4 4 9 10 DNC36 DNC36 DNC36
101479 Junior Gold Robert Keal M 12 76 4 7 3 9 6 11 DNC36 DNC36 DNC36
111463 Junior Gold Michael Crosbie M 11 77 17 8 13 13 21 6 15 9 13
121489 Junior Gold Cillian Foster M 12 78 14 10 20 12 19 15 10 10 7
131366 Junior Silver Justin Lucas M 11 90 21 16 14 15 13 14 11 11 12
141536 Senior Gold Micheál O'Shuílleabhán M 13 92 1 1 1 OCS36 5 12 DNC36 DNC36 DNC36
151501 Junior Gold James Hassett M 12 105 DNC36 DNC36 DNC36 14 20 16 7 7 5
161530 Junior Silver Patrick Bruen M 11 105 15 18 16 19 23 28 9 17 11
171527 Junior Silver Adam Power M 12 109 9 13 25 23 26 27 16 8 15
181340 Junior Silver Eoin Horgan M 11 110 22 26 23 20 15 13 17 15 8
19887 Junior Silver James Matthews Dwyer M 11 121 16 15 12 25 29 20 25 16 17
201531 Junior Gold David Carroll M 12 123 10 5 6 OCS36 11 19 DNC36 DNC36 DNC36
211357 Junior Silver Jamie Venner M 11 123 24 31 29 22 25 17 14 12 9
221425 Junior Silver Anna Carroll F 11 133 20 23 18 29 24 DNC36 12 22 14
236192 Junior Silver Simon Pritchard M 10 140 29 24 28 21 18 24 18 13 22
241452 Junior Silver Kate Horgan F 12 141 19 28 DNF36 17 30 25 13 18 21
251419 Junior Silver Richard McSweeney M 11 151 18 20 19 18 17 23 DNC36 DNC36 DNC36
261443 Junior Silver Lucy Bateman F 10 152 30 DNF36 DNS36 26 16 21 19 20 20
271025 Senior Silver Jessica Matthews Dwyer F 13 156 28 22 21 28 28 26 22 19 18
282442 Junior Silver Alejandra Peleteiro F 10 162 27 21 22 16 22 18 DNC36 DNC36 DNC36
291481 Junior Gold Rory O'Sullivan M 12 163 DNC36 DNC36 DNC36 7 10 2 DNC36 DNC36 DNC36
301223 Senior Silver Lellie Collins F 13 164 26 19 17 DNC36 DNC36 DNC36 23 24 19
311345 Junior Silver Stephen Cunnane M 10 170 25 25 26 24 31 29 24 23 23
321294 Junior Silver Anna Keal F 10 187 31 30 27 27 27 30 21 25 DNS36
331022 Junior Silver Denis O'Callaghan-Maher M 12 190 32 29 DNS36 DNC36 DNC36 DNC36 20 21 16
341532 Junior Gold Harry Twomey M 12 201 6 27 24 DNC36 DNC36 DNC36 DNC36 DNC36 DNC36
351091 Junior Silver Eva Spillane F 11 241 DNF36 DNF36 DNS36 30 DNF36 31 DNC36 DNC36 DNC36

DNC-Did Not come to Starting Area DNS-Did Not Start OCS-On Course Side of Start Line
ZFP-Z Flag Penalty under Rule 30.2 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification under Rule 30.3 SCP-Scoring Penalty under Rule 44.3
DNF-Did Not Finish RET-Retired DSQ-Disqualification
DNE-Disqualification Not Excludable        DGM-Disqualification Not Excludable under Rule 90.3b        RDG-Redress
PNE-Penalty Not Excludable DPI-Discretionary Penalty Imposed

Sun 18 Oct 15 12:56
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program