Cobbler League

Entries: 36      Races Sailed: 10      Discard: 3


Series PlaceSail No Fleet Helm M/F Prize Age Series Points Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10
11508 Senior Gold Chris Bateman M 13 9 8 2 4 2 10 1 1 1 1 1
21462 Senior Gold Sarah Levie F 14 23 3 4 3 3 2 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 3 5
31458 Junior Gold Conor Walsh M 11 33 12 11 17 5 7 6 2 7 2 4
41432 Senior Silver Jennifer O'Shaughnessy F 13 34 4 18 9 14 13 2 3 5 8 3
51441 Junior Gold Killian O'Regan M 11 34 7 10 12 7 4 5 5 2 4 8
61291 Junior Gold David Carroll M 11 55 13 14 7 9 12 11 10 6 5 7
71357 Senior Gold Sophie Crosbie F 13 66 11 16 18 17 17 9 8 4 9 9
81181 Junior Silver Sophia McKeown F 12 70 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 10 19 7 6 8 RDG10 RDG10
91233 Junior Gold James Hassett M 11 75 DNC37 OCS37 15 23 18 3 4 DNF37 6 6
101217 Junior Silver Jonathan O'Shaughnessy M 10 79.8 14 19 25 13 8 13 15 9 RDG11.4 RDG11.4
111229 Senior Silver Jack O'Sullivan M 13 83 20 21 16 21 24 DNF37 7 10 7 2
121461 Junior Gold Micheal O'Suilleabhain M 12 85 1 1 2 6 1 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
131503 Senior Gold Cathal O'Regan M 13 97 9 5 5 1 3 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
141459 Senior Gold Emily Whitaker F 13 103 2 7 11 4 5 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
151467 Junior Gold Harry Twomey M 11 107 23 22 29 22 6 8 12 14 DNC37 DNC37
161480 Senior Gold James Spillane M 13 110 16 17 22 DNC37 DNC37 4 11 3 DNC37 DNC37
171238 Junior Silver Ben O'Hare M 11 113.4 29 20 20 25 20 DNF37 9 12 RDG16.2 RDG16.2
18851 Junior Silver Robert Carroll M 13 116.2 30 25 23 DNC37 DNC37 10 14 11 RDG16.6 RDG16.6
191484 Senior Gold Amy Carroll F 14 119 6 6 10 12 11 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
201162 Junior Silver Ellie Cunnane F 11 120.4 28 DNF37 30 26 22 12 13 13 RDG17.2 RDG17.2
211469 Senior Gold Kate D'Arcy F 13 131 10 8 13 11 15 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
221425 Senior Gold Michael Carroll M 13 138 19 9 19 8 9 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
231501 Senior Gold Harry Durcan M 15 157 5 3 1 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
241481 Junior Silver Rory O'Sullivan M 11 159.6 17 15 8 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 RDG22.8 RDG22.8
251483 Junior Silver David Jones M 11 159.6 22 23 DNF37 18 14 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 RDG22.8 RDG22.8
261489 Junior Silver Cillian Foster M 11 168 24 26 28 19 23 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 RDG24 RDG24
271340 Junior Silver Eoin Horgan M 10 172.2 26 28 24 24 21 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 RDG24.6 RDG24.6
281308 Junior Silver Conor Aherne M 11 177.8 21 DNF37 26 16 27 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 RDG25.4 RDG25.4
291337 Junior Silver Andrea Long F 12 182 27 24 27 27 25 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 RDG26 RDG26
301068 Junior Silver Adam Power M 11 183.4 31 27 DNF37 20 16 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 RDG26.2 RDG26.2
311504 Junior Gold Aoife Byrne F 11 185 18 13 6 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
321479 Junior Gold Robert Keal M 11 189 15 12 14 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
331463 Junior Silver Michael Crosbie M 10 215.6 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 15 28 DNF37 DNC37 DNC37 RDG30.8 RDG30.8
341223 Junior Silver Lellie Collins F 12 219.8 25 DNF37 21 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 RDG31.4 RDG31.4
351073 Junior Silver Jane Doyle F 12 231 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 28 26 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 RDG33 RDG33
361326 Junior Silver Ron O'Neill M 10 236.6 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 29 29 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 RDG33.8 RDG33.8

DNC-Did Not come to Starting Area DNS-Did Not Start OCS-On Course Side of Start Line
ZFP-Z Flag Penalty under Rule 30.2 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification under Rule 30.3 SCP-Scoring Penalty under Rule 44.3
DNF-Did Not Finish RET-Retired DSQ-Disqualification
DNE-Disqualification Not Excludable        DGM-Disqualification Not Excludable under Rule 90.3b        RDG-Redress
PNE-Penalty Not Excludable DPI-Discretionary Penalty Imposed

Sun 26 Oct 14 13:18
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program