Cobbler League

Entries: 36      Races Sailed: 8      Discard: 2


Series PlaceSail No Fleet Helm M/F Prize Age Series Points Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8
11508 Senior Gold Chris Bateman M 13 11 8 2 4 2 10 1 1 1
21441 Junior Gold Killian O'Regan M 11 30 7 10 12 7 4 5 5 2
31432 Senior Silver Jennifer O'Shaughnessy F 13 36 4 18 9 14 13 2 3 5
41458 Junior Gold Conor Walsh M 11 38 12 11 17 5 7 6 2 7
51461 Junior Gold Micheal O'Suilleabhain M 12 48 1 1 2 6 1 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
61462 Senior Gold Sarah Levie F 14 52 3 4 3 3 2 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
71291 Junior Gold David Carroll M 11 55 13 14 7 9 12 11 10 6
81503 Senior Gold Cathal O'Regan M 13 60 9 5 5 1 3 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
91357 Senior Gold Sophie Crosbie F 13 65 11 16 18 17 17 9 8 4
101459 Senior Gold Emily Whitaker F 13 66 2 7 11 4 5 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
111217 Junior Silver Jonathan O'Shaughnessy M 10 72 14 19 25 13 8 13 15 9
121480 Senior Gold James Spillane M 13 73 16 17 22 DNC37 DNC37 4 11 3
131484 Senior Gold Amy Carroll F 14 82 6 6 10 12 11 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
141467 Junior Gold Harry Twomey M 11 84 23 22 29 22 6 8 12 14
151181 Junior Silver Sophia McKeown F 12 87 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 10 19 7 6 8
161469 Senior Gold Kate D'Arcy F 13 94 10 8 13 11 15 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
171229 Senior Silver Jack O'Sullivan M 13 95 20 21 16 21 24 DNF37 7 10
181233 Junior Gold James Hassett M 11 100 DNC37 OCS37 15 23 18 3 4 DNF37
191425 Senior Gold Michael Carroll M 13 101 19 9 19 8 9 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
201238 Junior Silver Ben O'Hare M 11 106 29 20 20 25 20 DNF37 9 12
21851 Junior Silver Robert Carroll M 13 113 30 25 23 DNC37 DNC37 10 14 11
221162 Junior Silver Ellie Cunnane F 11 114 28 DNF37 30 26 22 12 13 13
231501 Senior Gold Harry Durcan M 15 120 5 3 1 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
241504 Junior Gold Aoife Byrne F 11 148 18 13 6 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
251481 Junior Silver Rory O'Sullivan M 11 151 17 15 8 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
261483 Junior Silver David Jones M 11 151 22 23 DNF37 18 14 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
271479 Junior Gold Robert Keal M 11 152 15 12 14 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
281489 Junior Silver Cillian Foster M 11 157 24 26 28 19 23 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
291340 Junior Silver Eoin Horgan M 10 160 26 28 24 24 21 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
301308 Junior Silver Conor Aherne M 11 164 21 DNF37 26 16 27 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
311337 Junior Silver Andrea Long F 12 167 27 24 27 27 25 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
321068 Junior Silver Adam Power M 11 168 31 27 DNF37 20 16 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
331463 Junior Silver Michael Crosbie M 10 191 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 15 28 DNF37 DNC37 DNC37
341223 Junior Silver Lellie Collins F 12 194 25 DNF37 21 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
351073 Junior Silver Jane Doyle F 12 202 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 28 26 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37
361326 Junior Silver Ron O'Neill M 10 206 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37 29 29 DNC37 DNC37 DNC37

DNC-Did Not come to Starting Area DNS-Did Not Start OCS-On Course Side of Start Line
ZFP-Z Flag Penalty under Rule 30.2 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification under Rule 30.3 SCP-Scoring Penalty under Rule 44.3
DNF-Did Not Finish RET-Retired DSQ-Disqualification
DNE-Disqualification Not Excludable        DGM-Disqualification Not Excludable under Rule 90.3b        RDG-Redress
PNE-Penalty Not Excludable DPI-Discretionary Penalty Imposed

Sun 19 Oct 14 16:08
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program