June-Tuesday 2013

June-Tuesday 2013

Entries: 50      Races Sailed: 2


Series PlaceSail No Fleet Helm M/F Prize Age Series Points Race 1 Race 2
11482 Gold Johnny Durcan M 14 4 2 2
21433 Gold Richard McGinley M 13 7 3 4
31412 Gold Lucy Donworth F 14 10 7 3
41432 Gold Rebecca O'Shaughnessy F 14 11 4 7
51458 Gold Ronan Walsh M 13 16 5 11
61489 Gold Caoimhe Foster F 13 16 8 8
71300 Silver Emily Whitaker F 12 18 12 6
81441 Gold Cathal O'Regan M   21 9 12
91479 Gold Tom Keal M 12 24 10 14
101217 Silver Jennifer O'Shaughnessy F 12 24 11 13
111254 Silver Robert Keal M   25 15 10
121264 Silver Maeve O'Sullivan F   27 6 21
131397 Bronze Killian O'Regan M   30 21 9
14605 Bronze Andrea Long F 11 31 16 15
151465 Bronze Mia Murphy F   35 13 22
161418 Silver Julie Neville F 13 36 18 18
171114 Bronze Conor Walsh M   37 20 17
181483 Silver Cian Jones M 13 37 17 20
191145 Bronze Molly Murphy F   42 26 16
201344 Silver Patrick Daly M 13 42 23 19
211105 Bronze Aoife Byrne F   44 19 25
221266 Bronze David Jones M 10 45 22 23
23760 Silver Cian Long F 11 48 24 24
241472 Bronze Conor Horgan M   51 25 26
251463 Gold James McCann M 13 52 OCS51 1
261481 Gold Harry Durcan M 14 52 1 BFD51
271245 Copper Cillian Foster M 10 54 27 27
281286 Silver Juliet Nyhan F 12 56 OCS51 5
29870 Copper Jonathan O'Shaughnessy M 9 56 28 28
301003 Copper Freddie Froggatt M 10 59 30 29
31949 Copper Conor Aherne M 10 60 29 31
321106 Copper Rory O'Sullivan M 10 61 31 30
331480 Silver James Spillane M 12 65 14 BFD51
341297 Copper Lia Berkery F 12 66 32 34
351170 Copper Ethan Berkery M 10 66 33 33
361118 Copper Charlie Neville M 9 67 35 32
37394 Copper Eoin Horgan M 9 69 34 35
38170 Copper Hugo Guebenaut M   102 DNC51 DNC51
38355 Copper Patrick Cotter M 10 102 DNC51 DNC51
38733 Copper David Sugrue M 9 102 DNC51 DNC51
38838 Bronze Conor Walsh M   102 DNC51 DNC51
381027 Bronze Georgia Coveney F 11 102 DNC51 DNC51
381096 Copper Conor Deane M 11 102 DNC51 DNC51
381181 Bronze Sophia MacKeown F 11 102 DNC51 DNC51
381233 Copper James Hassett M 10 102 DNC51 DNC51
381238 Bronze Ben O'Hare M   102 DNC51 DNC51
381317 Gold Kelly Williams F 14 102 DNC51 DNC51
381419 Gold Sarah Cudmore F 13 102 DNC51 DNC51
381443 Gold Chris Bateman M 12 102 DNC51 DNC51
381469 Silver Kate D'arcy F 12 102 DNC51 DNC51

DNC-Did Not come to Starting Area DNS-Did Not Start OCS-On Course Side of Start Line
ZFP-Z Flag Penalty under Rule 30.2 BFD-Black Flag Disqualification under Rule 30.3 SCP-Scoring Penalty under Rule 44.3
DNF-Did Not Finish RET-Retired DSQ-Disqualification
DNE-Disqualification Not Excludable        DGM-Disqualification Not Excludable under Rule 90.3b        RDG-Redress
PNE-Penalty Not Excludable DPI-Discretionary Penalty Imposed

Tue 11 Jun 13 19:18
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program