July-Aug-Tues

Entries: 65      Races Sailed: 5      Discard: 1


Series PlaceSail No Fleet Helm M/F Prize Age Series Points Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5
11300 Silver Emily Whitaker F   19 DNC66 5 9 4 1
21091 Silver James Spillane M   25 11 OCS66 3 7 4
31245 Silver Caoimhe Foster F 12 27 4 DNC66 6 10 7
41410 Silver Tara Coveney F 11 27 7 4 7 9 9
51286 Silver Juliet Nyhan F 11 33 6 9 10 8 14
61264 Silver Maeve O'Sullivan F   37 10 7 13 12 8
71266 Bronze Cian Jones M 12 44 DNC66 8 11 15 10
8760 Bronze Cian Long M 13 47 16 13 16 6 12
91440 Bronze Peter Thompson M   56 DNC66 12 15 14 15
101418 Bronze Julie Neville F 12 58 19 16 18 13 11
111432 Gold Rebecca O'Shaughnessy F 13 72 1 1 4 DNC66 DNC66
121294 Gold Tom Keal M 11 77 3 DNC66 DNC66 3 5
131458 Gold Ronan Walsh M   87 14 DNC66 DNC66 1 6
141254 Bronze Robert Keal M   101 8 DNC66 DNC66 11 16
151249 Bronze Eoghan Fisher M   102 13 11 12 DNC66 DNC66
161469 Silver Kate D'arcy F   105 15 10 14 DNC66 DNC66
171217 Bronze Jennifer O'Shaughnessy F 11 106 9 14 17 DNC66 DNC66
18605 Bronze Andrea Long F 10 118 18 15 19 DNC66 DNC66
191105 Bronze Aoife Byrne F   120 17 17 20 DNC66 DNC66
201164 Copper       126 21 18 21 DNC66 DNC66
211027 Copper Georgia Coveney F 10 129 20 20 23 DNC66 DNC66
221369 Gold Adam D'arcy M 14 136 DNC66 2 2 DNC66 DNC66
231181 Copper Sophia Mc Keoghan F   136 24 21 25 DNC66 DNC66
241297 Copper Ethan Buckley M   137 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 2 3
25852 Copper       137 25 22 24 DNC66 DNC66
261233 Gold Sarah Cudmore F   139 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 5 2
271443 Silver Chris Bateman M   140 DNC66 3 5 DNC66 DNC66
28650 Copper       141 26 23 26 DNC66 DNC66
29851 Silver Luke Horgan M   146 DNC66 6 8 DNC66 DNC66
301465 Gold Harry Durcan M 13 157 DNC66 24 1 DNC66 DNC66
311145 Bronze Molly Murphy F   162 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 17 13
32729 Copper       165 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 16 17
331021 Copper David Jones M   173 DNC66 19 22 DNC66 DNC66
341457/1297 Gold Luke McGrath M   200 2 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
351344 Silver Patrick Daily M   203 5 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
361333 Bronze Conor O'keeffe M   210 12 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
371106 Copper       220 22 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
381238 Copper Ben O'Hare M   221 23 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
396 Copper Isabell Daily F   264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
397 Bronze Mia Murphy F   264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
39355 Copper Patrick Cotter     264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
39619 Copper Anna Van Veem F 12 264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
39733 Copper David Sugure     264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
39838 Bronze Conor Walsh M   264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
39949 Copper Connor Ahearn     264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
39957/1021 Copper David Jones M 9 264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
391025 Bronze John Keating F   264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
391057 Bronze Sabrina Downey F   264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
391068 Bronze Georgina Keating F   264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
391096 Copper Connor Dean M   264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
391143 Gold Richard McGinley M 12 264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
391170 Bronze Aoibh nic an Deileadora F   264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
391203 Bronze Ross Cudmore M   264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
391229 Gold Claire O'Sullivan F 14 264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
391243/142 Gold Charley Breen F 14 264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
391246 Gold Johnny Durcan M 13 264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
391278 Bronze Killian O'Regan M   264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
391317 Gold Kelly Williams F   264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
391366 Silver Billy Duane M   264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
391397 Silver Cathal O'regan M   264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
391412 Gold Lucy Donworth F 13 264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
391441 Gold Eoghan O'Regan M   264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
391459 Gold Harry Whitaker M 15 264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
391460 Gold Douglas Elmes M 14 264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66
391463/1439 Gold James McCann M 12 264 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66 DNC66

DNC-Did Not come to Starting Area DNS-Did Not Start OCS-On Course Side of Start Line
ZFP-Z Flag Penalty under Rule 30.2 BFG-Black Flag Penalty under Rule 30.3 SCP-Scoring Penalty under Rule 44.3
DNF-Did Not Finish RAF-Retired After Finishing DSQ-Disqualification
DNE-Disqualification Not Excludable        DGM-Disqualification Not Excludable under Rule 69.1b        RDG-Redress
PEN-Penalty PNE-Penalty Not Excludable DPI-Discretionary Penalty Imposed

Tue 04 Sep 12 7:50
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program