event burgee venue burgee

Firzgerald's Mensware August Leagues

Royal Cork Yacht Club

Results are provisional as of 21:10 on September 11, 2020

Contents

CLUB ECHO SPIN Division

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Online Entry Handicap R1 2nd August R2 9th R3 R4 23rd R5 30th Total Nett
1st SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN Cracker Trapper IRL2501 RCYC Denis Byrne Yes .816 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 4.0 15.0 7.0
2nd SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Miss Whiplash 1/2 Ton GBR5435R RCYC Ronan and John Downing Yes 0.967 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 3.0 1.0 11.0 8.0
3rd SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN JellyBaby J109 IRL9609 RCYC Jones Family Yes 1.031 (8.0 DNC) 2.0 8.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 23.0 15.0
4th SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN Luas HB 31 IRL5383 RCYC Sean Hanley Yes .875 3.0 4.0 4.0 (8.0 DNC) 5.0 24.0 16.0
5th SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Coracle IV Olson 30 IRL77883 RCYC Kieran Collins Yes 0.990 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 7.0 27.0 19.0
6th SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN ELLIDA X332 IRL6021 RCYC Ria Lyden Yes 0.945 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 34.0 26.0
7th SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN Cavatina Granada IRL3861 RCYC Ian Hickey Yes .913 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 38.0 30.0

CLUB ECHO WS Division

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Online Entry Handicap R1 2nd August R2 9th R3 R4 23rd R5 30th Total Nett
1st WS CLUB ECHO WS Esme Elan 295 IRL29501 RCYC John and Fiona Murphy Yes .795 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 6.0 4.0
2nd WS CLUB ECHO WS Loch Greine Hanse 311 IRL1033 RCYC Tom O'Mahony Yes 0.818 2.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 16.0 10.0
3rd WS CLUB ECHO WS Sweet Dreams Jeanneau 36i IRL3612 RCYC Batt O Leary Yes 0.799 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNC 25.0 19.0
4th WS CLUB ECHO WS Magnet MG335 GBR9896 RCYC Kieran O'Brien Yes .867 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 26.0 20.0
5th WS CLUB ECHO WS Freya Dehlar 37 Cr GBR6514 RCYC Mike Rider Yes 0.806 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 26.0 20.0

IRC SPIN Division

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Online Entry Handicap R1 2nd August R2 9th R3 R4 23rd R5 30th Total Nett
1st SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Miss Whiplash 1/2 Ton GBR5435R RCYC Ronan and John Downing Yes 0.952 1.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 9.0 6.0
2nd SPIN 2 IRC SPIN Cracker Trapper IRL2501 RCYC Denis Byrne Yes 0.843 2.0 3.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 4.0 20.0 12.0
3rd SPIN 1 IRC SPIN JellyBaby J109 IRL9609 RCYC Jones Family Yes 1.010 (8.0 DNC) 1.0 8.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 21.0 13.0
4th SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Coracle IV Olson 30 IRL77883 RCYC Kieran Collins Yes 0.954 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 7.0 25.0 17.0
5th SPIN 2 IRC SPIN Luas HB 31 IRL5383 RCYC Sean Hanley Yes 0.914 3.0 4.0 4.0 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 25.0 17.0
6th SPIN 1 IRC SPIN ELLIDA X332 IRL6021 RCYC Ria Lyden Yes 0.98 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 35.0 27.0
7th SPIN 2 IRC SPIN Cavatina Granada IRL3861 RCYC Ian Hickey Yes 0.926 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 5.0 37.0 29.0

IRC WS Division

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Online Entry Handicap R1 2nd August R2 9th R3 R4 23rd R5 30th Total Nett
1st WS IRC WS Esme Elan 295 IRL29501 RCYC John and Fiona Murphy Yes 0.917 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 6.0
2nd WS IRC WS Loch Greine Hanse 311 IRL1033 RCYC Tom O'Mahony Yes 0.907 2.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 12.0 7.0
3rd WS IRC WS Magnet MG335 GBR9896 RCYC Kieran O'Brien Yes 0.933 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 21.0 16.0
4th WS IRC WS Freya Dehlar 37 Cr GBR6514 RCYC Mike Ryder Yes 0.930 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 22.0 17.0

R1 2nd August - CLUB ECHO SPIN Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1120
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Online Entry Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN Cracker Trapper IRL2501 RCYC Denis Byrne Yes .816 1120 12:08:37 0:48:37 0:39:40 0:00:00 1.0
2 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Miss Whiplash 1/2 Ton GBR5435R RCYC Ronan and John Downing Yes 0.967 1120 12:01:49 0:41:49 0:40:26 0:00:47 2.0
3 SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN Luas HB 31 IRL5383 RCYC Sean Hanley Yes .875 1120 12:08:36 0:48:36 0:42:32 0:03:16 3.0

R2 9th - CLUB ECHO SPIN Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1205
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Online Entry Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN Cracker Trapper IRL2501 RCYC Denis Byrne Yes .816 1205 14:06:09 2:01:09 1:38:52 0:00:00 1.0
2 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN JellyBaby J109 IRL9609 RCYC Jones Family Yes 1.031 1205 13:41:43 1:36:43 1:39:43 0:00:50 2.0
3 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Miss Whiplash 1/2 Ton GBR5435R RCYC Ronan and John Downing Yes 0.967 1205 13:52:13 1:47:13 1:43:41 0:04:59 3.0
4 SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN Luas HB 31 IRL5383 RCYC Sean Hanley Yes .875 1205 14:11:04 2:06:04 1:50:19 0:13:05 4.0

R3 - CLUB ECHO SPIN Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1100
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Online Entry Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN Cracker Trapper IRL2501 RCYC Denis Byrne Yes .816 1100 13:16:48 2:16:48 1:51:38 0:00:00 1.0
2 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Miss Whiplash 1/2 Ton GBR5435R RCYC Ronan and John Downing Yes 0.967 1100 12:57:00 1:57:00 1:53:08 0:01:34 2.0
3 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Coracle IV Olson 30 IRL77883 RCYC Kieran Collins Yes 0.990 1100 12:56:00 1:56:00 1:54:50 0:03:15 3.0
4 SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN Luas HB 31 IRL5383 RCYC Sean Hanley Yes .875 1100 13:13:02 2:13:02 1:56:24 0:05:27 4.0

R4 23rd - CLUB ECHO SPIN Division - 23rd August 2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1100
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Online Entry Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Coracle IV Olson 30 IRL77883 RCYC Kieran Collins Yes 0.990 1100 12:39:51 1:39:51 1:38:51 0:00:00 1.0
2 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN JellyBaby J109 IRL9609 RCYC Jones Family Yes 1.031 1100 12:37:12 1:37:12 1:40:13 0:01:19 2.0
3 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Miss Whiplash 1/2 Ton GBR5435R RCYC Ronan and John Downing Yes 0.967 1100 12:46:10 1:46:10 1:42:40 0:03:57 3.0

R5 30th - CLUB ECHO SPIN Division - 30th August 2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1105
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Online Entry Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Miss Whiplash 1/2 Ton GBR5435R RCYC Ronan and John Downing Yes 0.967 1105 12:40:18 1:35:18 1:32:09 0:00:00 1.0
2 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN ELLIDA X332 IRL6021 RCYC Ria Lyden Yes 0.945 1105 12:45:30 1:40:30 1:34:58 0:02:59 2.0
3 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN JellyBaby J109 IRL9609 RCYC Jones Family Yes 1.031 1105 12:38:58 1:33:58 1:36:53 0:04:35 3.0
4 SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN Cracker Trapper IRL2501 RCYC Denis Byrne Yes .816 1105 13:08:37 2:03:37 1:40:52 0:10:41 4.0
5 SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN Luas HB 31 IRL5383 RCYC Sean Hanley Yes .875 1105 13:10:23 2:05:23 1:49:43 0:20:04 5.0
6 SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN Cavatina Granada IRL3861 RCYC Ian Hickey Yes .913 1105 13:08:40 2:03:40 1:52:54 0:22:44 6.0
7 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Coracle IV Olson 30 IRL77883 RCYC Kieran Collins Yes 0.990 1105 13:09:57 2:04:57 2:03:42 0:31:52 7.0

R1 2nd August - CLUB ECHO WS Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1120
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Online Entry Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 WS CLUB ECHO WS Esme Elan 295 IRL29501 RCYC John and Fiona Murphy Yes .795 1120 12:01:49 0:41:49 0:33:15 0:00:00 1.0
2 WS CLUB ECHO WS Loch Greine Hanse 311 IRL1033 RCYC Tom O'Mahony Yes 0.818 1120 12:16:01 0:56:01 0:45:49 0:15:23 2.0

R2 9th - CLUB ECHO WS Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1205
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Online Entry Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 WS CLUB ECHO WS Esme Elan 295 IRL29501 RCYC John and Fiona Murphy Yes .795 1205 14:20:22 2:15:22 1:47:37 0:00:00 1.0
2 WS CLUB ECHO WS Loch Greine Hanse 311 IRL1033 RCYC Tom O'Mahony Yes 0.818 1205 14:18:46 2:13:46 1:49:25 0:02:12 2.0

R3 - CLUB ECHO WS Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1100
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Online Entry Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 WS CLUB ECHO WS Esme Elan 295 IRL29501 RCYC John and Fiona Murphy Yes .795 1100 13:24:02 2:24:02 1:54:30 0:00:00 1.0

R4 23rd - CLUB ECHO WS Division - 23rd August 2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1100
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Online Entry Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 WS CLUB ECHO WS Sweet Dreams Jeanneau 36i IRL3612 RCYC Batt O Leary Yes 0.799 1100 12:59:44 1:59:44 1:35:40 0:00:00 1.0
2 WS CLUB ECHO WS Esme Elan 295 IRL29501 RCYC John and Fiona Murphy Yes .795 1100 13:02:44 2:02:44 1:37:34 0:02:24 2.0
3 WS CLUB ECHO WS Loch Greine Hanse 311 IRL1033 RCYC Tom O'Mahony Yes 0.818 1100 13:02:58 2:02:58 1:40:35 0:06:01 3.0
4 WS CLUB ECHO WS Freya Dehlar 37 Cr GBR6514 RCYC Mike Rider Yes 0.806 1100 13:13:12 2:13:12 1:47:22 0:14:30 4.0

R5 30th - CLUB ECHO WS Division - 30th August 2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1105
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Online Entry Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 WS CLUB ECHO WS Esme Elan 295 IRL29501 RCYC John and Fiona Murphy Yes .795 1105 13:10:40 2:05:40 1:39:54 0:00:00 1.0
2 WS CLUB ECHO WS Magnet MG335 GBR9896 RCYC Kieran O'Brien Yes .867 1105 13:06:34 2:01:34 1:45:24 0:06:20 2.0
3 WS CLUB ECHO WS Loch Greine Hanse 311 IRL1033 RCYC Tom O'Mahony Yes 0.818 1105 13:19:31 2:14:31 1:50:02 0:12:23 3.0
4 WS CLUB ECHO WS Freya Dehlar 37 Cr GBR6514 RCYC Mike Rider Yes 0.806 1105 13:36:35 2:31:35 2:02:11 0:27:38 4.0

R1 2nd August - IRC SPIN Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1120
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Online Entry Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Miss Whiplash 1/2 Ton GBR5435R RCYC Ronan and John Downing Yes 0.952 1120 12:01:49 0:41:49 0:39:49 0:00:00 1.0
2 SPIN 2 IRC SPIN Cracker Trapper IRL2501 RCYC Denis Byrne Yes 0.843 1120 12:08:37 0:48:37 0:40:59 0:01:24 2.0
3 SPIN 2 IRC SPIN Luas HB 31 IRL5383 RCYC Sean Hanley Yes 0.914 1120 12:08:36 0:48:36 0:44:25 0:05:03 3.0

R2 9th - IRC SPIN Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1205
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Online Entry Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN JellyBaby J109 IRL9609 RCYC Jones Family Yes 1.010 1205 13:41:43 1:36:43 1:37:41 0:00:00 1.0
2 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Miss Whiplash 1/2 Ton GBR5435R RCYC Ronan and John Downing Yes 0.952 1205 13:52:13 1:47:13 1:42:04 0:04:36 2.0
3 SPIN 2 IRC SPIN Cracker Trapper IRL2501 RCYC Denis Byrne Yes 0.843 1205 14:06:09 2:01:09 1:42:08 0:05:16 3.0
4 SPIN 2 IRC SPIN Luas HB 31 IRL5383 RCYC Sean Hanley Yes 0.914 1205 14:11:04 2:06:04 1:55:13 0:19:11 4.0

R3 - IRC SPIN Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1100
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Online Entry Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Coracle IV Olson 30 IRL77883 RCYC Kieran Collins Yes 0.954 1100 12:56:00 1:56:00 1:50:40 0:00:00 1.0
2 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Miss Whiplash 1/2 Ton GBR5435R RCYC Ronan and John Downing Yes 0.952 1100 12:57:00 1:57:00 1:51:23 0:00:45 2.0
3 SPIN 2 IRC SPIN Cracker Trapper IRL2501 RCYC Denis Byrne Yes 0.843 1100 13:16:48 2:16:48 1:55:19 0:05:32 3.0
4 SPIN 2 IRC SPIN Luas HB 31 IRL5383 RCYC Sean Hanley Yes 0.914 1100 13:13:02 2:13:02 2:01:36 0:11:57 4.0

R4 23rd - IRC SPIN Division - 23rd August 2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1100
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Online Entry Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Coracle IV Olson 30 IRL77883 RCYC Kieran Collins Yes 0.954 1100 12:39:51 1:39:51 1:35:15 0:00:00 1.0
2 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN JellyBaby J109 IRL9609 RCYC Jones Family Yes 1.010 1100 12:37:12 1:37:12 1:38:10 0:02:53 2.0
3 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Miss Whiplash 1/2 Ton GBR5435R RCYC Ronan and John Downing Yes 0.952 1100 12:46:10 1:46:10 1:41:04 0:06:06 3.0

R5 30th - IRC SPIN Division - 30th August 2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1105
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Online Entry Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Miss Whiplash 1/2 Ton GBR5435R RCYC Ronan and John Downing Yes 0.952 1105 12:40:18 1:35:18 1:30:44 0:00:00 1.0
2 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN JellyBaby J109 IRL9609 RCYC Jones Family Yes 1.010 1105 12:38:58 1:33:58 1:34:54 0:04:08 2.0
3 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN ELLIDA X332 IRL6021 RCYC Ria Lyden Yes 0.98 1105 12:45:30 1:40:30 1:38:29 0:07:55 3.0
4 SPIN 2 IRC SPIN Cracker Trapper IRL2501 RCYC Denis Byrne Yes 0.843 1105 13:08:37 2:03:37 1:44:13 0:16:00 4.0
5 SPIN 2 IRC SPIN Cavatina Granada IRL3861 RCYC Ian Hickey Yes 0.926 1105 13:08:40 2:03:40 1:54:31 0:25:41 5.0
6 SPIN 2 IRC SPIN Luas HB 31 IRL5383 RCYC Sean Hanley Yes 0.914 1105 13:10:23 2:05:23 1:54:36 0:26:07 6.0
7 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Coracle IV Olson 30 IRL77883 RCYC Kieran Collins Yes 0.954 1105 13:09:57 2:04:57 1:59:12 0:29:51 7.0

R1 2nd August - IRC WS Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1120
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Online Entry Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 WS IRC WS Esme Elan 295 IRL29501 RCYC John and Fiona Murphy Yes 0.917 1120 12:01:49 0:41:49 0:38:21 0:00:00 1.0
2 WS IRC WS Loch Greine Hanse 311 IRL1033 RCYC Tom O'Mahony Yes 0.907 1120 12:16:01 0:56:01 0:50:48 0:13:44 2.0

R2 9th - IRC WS Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1205
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Online Entry Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 WS IRC WS Loch Greine Hanse 311 IRL1033 RCYC Tom O'Mahony Yes 0.907 1205 14:18:46 2:13:46 2:01:20 0:00:00 1.0
2 WS IRC WS Esme Elan 295 IRL29501 RCYC John and Fiona Murphy Yes 0.917 1205 14:20:22 2:15:22 2:04:08 0:03:04 2.0

R3 - IRC WS Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1100
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Online Entry Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 WS IRC WS Esme Elan 295 IRL29501 RCYC John and Fiona Murphy Yes 0.917 1100 13:24:02 2:24:02 2:12:05 0:00:00 1.0

R4 23rd - IRC WS Division - 23rd August 2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1100
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Online Entry Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 WS IRC WS Loch Greine Hanse 311 IRL1033 RCYC Tom O'Mahony Yes 0.907 1100 13:02:58 2:02:58 1:51:32 0:00:00 1.0
2 WS IRC WS Esme Elan 295 IRL29501 RCYC John and Fiona Murphy Yes 0.917 1100 13:02:44 2:02:44 1:52:33 0:01:06 2.0
3 WS IRC WS Freya Dehlar 37 Cr GBR6514 RCYC Mike Ryder Yes 0.930 1100 13:13:12 2:13:12 2:03:53 0:13:16 3.0

R5 30th - IRC WS Division - 30th August 2020

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1105
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Online Entry Handicap Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 WS IRC WS Magnet MG335 GBR9896 RCYC Kieran O'Brien Yes 0.933 1105 13:06:34 2:01:34 1:53:25 0:00:00 1.0
2 WS IRC WS Esme Elan 295 IRL29501 RCYC John and Fiona Murphy Yes 0.917 1105 13:10:40 2:05:40 1:55:14 0:01:59 2.0
3 WS IRC WS Loch Greine Hanse 311 IRL1033 RCYC Tom O'Mahony Yes 0.907 1105 13:19:31 2:14:31 2:02:00 0:09:28 3.0
4 WS IRC WS Freya Dehlar 37 Cr GBR6514 RCYC Mike Ryder Yes 0.930 1105 13:36:35 2:31:35 2:20:58 0:29:37 4.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
DNCDid not come to the starting area

www.royalcork.com
info@royalcork.com


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com