venue burgee

June League 2022

Royal Cork Yacht Club

event burgee

Results are provisional as of 13:41 on July 8, 2022

Contents

IRC SPIN Division

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Handicap 2nd
   
9th
   
16th
   
23rd
   
30th
   
Total Nett
1st SPIN 2 IRC SPIN North Star Albin Express 5333 RCYC Fiona Young 0.869 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 7.0 14.0 7.0
2nd SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Coracle IV Olson 30 IRL77883 RCYC Kieran Collins 0.952 17.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 25.0 8.0
3rd SPIN 2 IRC SPIN Don't Dilly Dally Etchells 952 RCYC Michael McCann 0.927 2.0 1.0 6.0 17.0 DNC 3.0 29.0 12.0
4th SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Alpaca X4 IRL36502 RCYC Paul and Deirdre Tingle 1.052 5.0 5.0 5.0 13.0 RET 4.0 32.0 19.0
5th SPIN 2 IRC SPIN Bad Company Sunfast 32 IRL16859 RCYC Desmond/Ivers/Keane 0.930 3.0 4.0 8.0 6.0 12.0 RET 33.0 21.0
6th SPIN 1 IRC SPIN JellyBaby J122 IRL9753 RCYC Jones Family 1.078 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 5.0 47.0 30.0
7th SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Zing 1720 1726 RCYC Padraig Byrne 1.014 4.0 17.0 DNC 7.0 3.0 17.0 DNC 48.0 31.0
8th SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Ellida X332 IRL6021 RCYC Ria Lyden 0.980 17.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 8.0 6.0 48.0 31.0
9th SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Saxon Senator X37 IRL1447 RCYC Eric & Wan Waterman 1.022 6.0 9.0 10.0 7.0 10.0 42.0 32.0
10th SPIN 1 IRC SPIN   1720 1804   Under 25 1.014 7.0 6.0 11.0 10.0 17.0 DNC 51.0 34.0
11th SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Cara J112 IRL 1570 RCYC Frank Doyle 1.045 9.0 10.0 12.0 9.0 8.0 48.0 36.0
12th SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Wight Hare 1720 IRL17114 RCYC Billy Campion 1.014 10.0 RET 11.0 13.0 13.0 RET 9.0 56.0 43.0
13th SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Dark Side 1720 IRL1797 RCYC Brian Twomey 1.014 17.0 DNC 7.0 17.0 DNC 4.0 17.0 DNC 62.0 45.0
14th SPIN 2 IRC SPIN Illegal 1/4 Ton 1751   Dominic Losty 0.904 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 13.0 RET 17.0 DNC 66.0 49.0
15th SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Miss Whiplash 1/2 Ton GBR5435R RCYC Ronan and John Downing 0.952 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 70.0 53.0
16th SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Heroes & Villans 1720 IRL1772 RCYC Gary Rhodes 1.014 8.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 12.0 RET 71.0 54.0

CLUB ECHO SPIN Division

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Handicap 2nd
   
9th
   
16th
   
23rd
   
30th
   
Total Nett
1st SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Saxon Senator X37 IRL1447 RCYC Wan & Eric Waterman 0.955 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 10.0 21.0 11.0
2nd SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN North Star Albin Express 5333 RCYC Fiona Young 0.890 3.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 7.0 20.0 13.0
3rd SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN Bad Company Sunfast 32 IRL16859 RCYC Desmond/Ivers/Keane 0.920 1.0 1.0 7.5 9.0 12.0 RET 30.5 18.5
4th SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Alpaca X4 IRL36502 RCYC Paul and Deirdre Tingle 1.055 6.0 8.0 5.0 13.0 RET 1.0 33.0 20.0
5th SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Coracle IV Olson 30 IRL77883 RCYC Kieran Collins 0.985 17.0 DNC 4.0 9.0 6.0 2.0 38.0 21.0
6th SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN JellyBaby J122 IRL9753 RCYC Jones Family 1.085 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 4.0 45.0 28.0
7th SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Zing 1720 1726 RCYC Padraig Byrne 1.010 4.0 17.0 DNC 6.0 2.0 17.0 DNC 46.0 29.0
8th SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN Don't Dilly Dally Etchells 952 RCYC Michael McCann 0.970 7.0 5.0 12.0 17.0 DNC 5.0 46.0 29.0
9th SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Ellida X332 IRL6021 RCYC Ria Lyden 0.950 17.0 DNC 9.0 7.5 8.0 6.0 47.5 30.5
10th SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Cara J112 IRL 1570 RCYC Frank Doyle 0.995 8.0 10.0 11.0 7.0 8.0 44.0 33.0
11th SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN   1720 1804   Under 25 0.990 9.0 7.0 10.0 10.0 17.0 DNC 53.0 36.0
12th SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Dark Side 1720 IRL1797 RCYC Brian Twomey 0.980 17.0 DNC 6.0 17.0 DNC 1.0 17.0 DNC 58.0 41.0
13th SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Wight Hare 1720 IRL17114 RCYC Billy Campion 0.970 10.0 RET 11.0 13.0 13.0 RET 9.0 56.0 43.0
14th SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN Illegal 1/4 Ton 1751   Dominic Losty 0.904 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 13.0 RET 17.0 DNC 65.0 48.0
15th SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Heroes & Villans 1720 IRL1772 RCYC Gary Rhodes 0.960 5.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 12.0 RET 68.0 51.0
16th SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Miss Whiplash 1/2 Ton GBR5435R RCYC Ronan and John Downing 0.967 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 3.0 71.0 54.0

IRC WS Division

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Handicap 2nd
   
9th
   
16th
   
23rd
   
30th
   
Total Nett
1st WS IRC WS Magnet MG335 GBR9896 RCYC Kieran O'Brien 0.931 1.0 13.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 1.0 20.0 7.0
2nd WS IRC WS Prince of Tides Grand Soliel 37B IRL15455 RCYC Frank Caul / John Molloy 0.983 2.0 13.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 2.0 21.0 8.0
3rd WS IRC WS Aramis Contessa 33 IRL1022 RCYC Pat Vaughan .919 3.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 5.0 16.0 11.0
4th WS IRC WS Luas HB 31 IRL5383 RCYC Sean Hanley 0.906 4.0 1.0 4.0 13.0 DNC 4.0 26.0 13.0
5th WS IRC WS Elegance Sun Odyssey 36i IRL3610 RCYC Paul O' Shea 0.964 5.0 4.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 33.0 25.0
6th WS IRC WS Split Point Dufour 34P IRL9992 RCYC Seamus Gilroy 0.951 13.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 10.0 7.0 40.0 27.0
7th WS IRC WS Fast Buck Impala IRL9615 RCYC John O'Connor 0.883 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 46.0 33.0
8th WS IRC WS Big Mc   3492   McGrath Family 0.914 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 47.0 34.0
9th WS IRC WS Plumbat Tolado 30 IRL5689 RCYC Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett 0.898 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 10.0 48.0 35.0
10th WS IRC WS Esme Elan 295 IRL29501 RCYC John and Fiona Murphy 0.916 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 13.0 DNC 51.0 38.0
11th WS IRC WS Sweet Dreams Jeanneau 36i IRL3612 RCYC Batt O'Leary 0.970 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 9.0 9.0 9.0 53.0 40.0
12th WS IRC WS Indulgence Dufour 36 IRL2805 RCYC Aidan Heffernan 0.979 6.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 58.0 45.0

CLUB ECHO WS Division

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Handicap 2nd
   
9th
   
16th
   
23rd
   
30th
   
Total Nett
1st WS CLUB ECHO WS Magnet MG335 GBR9896 RCYC Kieran O'Brien 0.880 2.0 13.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 2.0 23.0 10.0
2nd WS CLUB ECHO WS Aramis Contessa 33 IRL1022 RCYC Pat Vaughan 0.829 3.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 6.0 17.0 11.0
3rd WS CLUB ECHO WS Prince of Tides Grand Soliel 37B IRL15455 RCYC Frank Caul / John Molloy 0.915 4.0 13.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 3.0 28.0 15.0
4th WS CLUB ECHO WS Elegance Sun Odyssey 36i IRL3610 RCYC Paul O' Shea 0.840 1.0 3.0 9.0 9.0 7.0 29.0 20.0
5th WS CLUB ECHO WS Luas HB 31 IRL5383 RCYC Sean Hanley 0.840 5.0 4.0 4.0 13.0 DNC 8.0 34.0 21.0
6th WS CLUB ECHO WS Split Point Dufour 34P IRL9992 RCYC Seamus Gilroy 0.827 13.0 DNC 1.0 7.0 10.0 4.5 35.5 22.5
7th WS CLUB ECHO WS Fast Buck Impala IRL9615 RCYC John O'Connor 0.755 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 41.0 28.0
8th WS CLUB ECHO WS Plumbat Tolado 30 IRL5689 RCYC Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett 0.782 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 10.0 45.0 32.0
9th WS CLUB ECHO WS Big Mc   3492   McGrath Family 0.803 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 4.5 45.5 32.5
10th WS CLUB ECHO WS Sweet Dreams Jeanneau 36i IRL3612 RCYC Batt O'Leary 0.820 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 9.0 51.0 38.0
11th WS CLUB ECHO WS Esme Elan 295 IRL29501 RCYC John and Fiona Murphy 0.815 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 13.0 DNC 52.0 39.0
12th WS CLUB ECHO WS Indulgence Dufour 36 IRL2805 RCYC Aidan Heffernan 0.921 6.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 58.0 45.0

2nd - IRC SPIN Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1900
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Handicap Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SPIN 2 IRC SPIN North Star Albin Express 5333 RCYC Fiona Young 0.869 20:29:25 1:29:25 1:17:42 1.0
2 SPIN 2 IRC SPIN Don't Dilly Dally Etchells 952 RCYC Michael McCann 0.927 20:24:06 1:24:06 1:17:58 2.0
3 SPIN 2 IRC SPIN Bad Company Sunfast 32 IRL16859 RCYC Desmond/Ivers/Keane 0.930 20:24:47 1:24:47 1:18:51 3.0
4 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Zing 1720 1726 RCYC Padraig Byrne 1.014 20:18:51 1:18:51 1:19:57 4.0
5 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Alpaca X4 IRL36502 RCYC Paul and Deirdre Tingle 1.052 20:17:04 1:17:04 1:21:04 5.0
6 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Saxon Senator X37 IRL1447 RCYC Eric & Wan Waterman 1.022 20:22:38 1:22:38 1:24:27 6.0
7 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN   1720 1804   Under 25 1.014 20:23:48 1:23:48 1:24:58 7.0
8 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Heroes & Villans 1720 IRL1772 RCYC Gary Rhodes 1.014 20:24:05 1:24:05 1:25:16 8.0
9 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Cara J112 IRL 1570 RCYC Frank Doyle 1.045 20:23:20 1:23:20 1:27:05 9.0
10 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Wight Hare 1720 IRL17114 RCYC Billy Campion 1.014   RET   10.0

9th - IRC SPIN Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1900
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Handicap Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SPIN 2 IRC SPIN Don't Dilly Dally Etchells 952 RCYC Michael McCann 0.927 20:16:48 1:16:48 1:11:12 1.0
2 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Coracle IV Olson 30 IRL77883 RCYC Kieran Collins 0.952 20:15:11 1:15:11 1:11:34 2.0
3 SPIN 2 IRC SPIN North Star Albin Express 5333 RCYC Fiona Young 0.869 20:23:11 1:23:11 1:12:17 3.0
4 SPIN 2 IRC SPIN Bad Company Sunfast 32 IRL16859 RCYC Desmond/Ivers/Keane 0.930 20:19:51 1:19:51 1:14:16 4.0
5 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Alpaca X4 IRL36502 RCYC Paul and Deirdre Tingle 1.052 20:12:00 1:12:00 1:15:45 5.0
6 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN   1720 1804   Under 25 1.014 20:16:24 1:16:24 1:17:28 6.0
7 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Dark Side 1720 IRL1797 RCYC Brian Twomey 1.014 20:17:02 1:17:02 1:18:07 7.0
8 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Ellida X332 IRL6021 RCYC Ria Lyden 0.980 20:20:34 1:20:34 1:18:57 8.0
9 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Saxon Senator X37 IRL1447 RCYC Eric & Wan Waterman 1.022 20:17:19 1:17:19 1:19:01 9.0
10 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Cara J112 IRL 1570 RCYC Frank Doyle 1.045 20:17:17 1:17:17 1:20:46 10.0
11 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Wight Hare 1720 IRL17114 RCYC Billy Campion 1.014 20:26:17 1:26:17 1:27:29 11.0

16th - IRC SPIN Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1900
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Handicap Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SPIN 2 IRC SPIN North Star Albin Express 5333 RCYC Fiona Young 0.869 20:26:45 1:26:45 1:15:23 1.0
2 SPIN 2 IRC SPIN Illegal 1/4 Ton 1751   Dominic Losty 0.904 20:25:09 1:25:09 1:16:59 2.0
3 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN JellyBaby J122 IRL9753 RCYC Jones Family 1.078 20:12:05 1:12:05 1:17:42 3.0
4 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Coracle IV Olson 30 IRL77883 RCYC Kieran Collins 0.952 20:22:07 1:22:07 1:18:11 4.0
5 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Alpaca X4 IRL36502 RCYC Paul and Deirdre Tingle 1.052 20:14:43 1:14:43 1:18:36 5.0
6 SPIN 2 IRC SPIN Don't Dilly Dally Etchells 952 RCYC Michael McCann 0.927 20:25:44 1:25:44 1:19:28 6.0
7 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Zing 1720 1726 RCYC Padraig Byrne 1.014 20:18:27 1:18:27 1:19:33 7.0
8 SPIN 2 IRC SPIN Bad Company Sunfast 32 IRL16859 RCYC Desmond/Ivers/Keane 0.930 20:26:43 1:26:43 1:20:39 8.0
9 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Ellida X332 IRL6021 RCYC Ria Lyden 0.980 20:23:59 1:23:59 1:22:18 9.0
10 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Saxon Senator X37 IRL1447 RCYC Eric & Wan Waterman 1.022 20:22:26 1:22:26 1:24:15 10.0
11 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN   1720 1804   Under 25 1.014 20:23:42 1:23:42 1:24:52 11.0
12 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Cara J112 IRL 1570 RCYC Frank Doyle 1.045 20:23:31 1:23:31 1:27:16 12.0
13 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Wight Hare 1720 IRL17114 RCYC Billy Campion 1.014 20:38:54 1:38:54 1:40:17 13.0

23rd - IRC SPIN Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1900
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Handicap Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Coracle IV Olson 30 IRL77883 RCYC Kieran Collins 0.952 20:35:47 1:35:47 1:31:11 1.0
2 SPIN 2 IRC SPIN North Star Albin Express 5333 RCYC Fiona Young 0.869 20:45:53 1:45:53 1:32:01 2.0
3 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Zing 1720 1726 RCYC Padraig Byrne 1.014 20:30:57 1:30:57 1:32:13 3.0
4 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Dark Side 1720 IRL1797 RCYC Brian Twomey 1.014 20:31:38 1:31:38 1:32:55 4.0
5 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN JellyBaby J122 IRL9753 RCYC Jones Family 1.078 20:26:25 1:26:25 1:33:09 5.0
6 SPIN 2 IRC SPIN Bad Company Sunfast 32 IRL16859 RCYC Desmond/Ivers/Keane 0.930 20:44:44 1:44:44 1:37:24 6.0
7 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Saxon Senator X37 IRL1447 RCYC Eric & Wan Waterman 1.022 20:37:03 1:37:03 1:39:11 7.0
8 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Ellida X332 IRL6021 RCYC Ria Lyden 0.980 20:41:14 1:41:14 1:39:13 8.0
9 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Cara J112 IRL 1570 RCYC Frank Doyle 1.045 20:35:57 1:35:57 1:40:16 9.0
10 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN   1720 1804   Under 25 1.014 20:41:40 1:41:40 1:43:05 10.0
11 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Alpaca X4 IRL36502 RCYC Paul and Deirdre Tingle 1.052   RET   13.0
11 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Wight Hare 1720 IRL17114 RCYC Billy Campion 1.014   RET   13.0
11 SPIN 2 IRC SPIN Illegal 1/4 Ton 1751   Dominic Losty 0.904   RET   13.0

30th - IRC SPIN Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1906
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Handicap Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Coracle IV Olson 30 IRL77883 RCYC Kieran Collins 0.952 20:07:48 1:01:48 0:58:50 1.0
2 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Miss Whiplash 1/2 Ton GBR5435R RCYC Ronan and John Downing 0.952 20:08:58 1:02:58 0:59:57 2.0
3 SPIN 2 IRC SPIN Don't Dilly Dally Etchells 952 RCYC Michael McCann 0.927 20:10:58 1:04:58 1:00:13 3.0
4 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Alpaca X4 IRL36502 RCYC Paul and Deirdre Tingle 1.052 20:03:39 0:57:39 1:00:39 4.0
5 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN JellyBaby J122 IRL9753 RCYC Jones Family 1.078 20:03:37 0:57:37 1:02:07 5.0
6 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Ellida X332 IRL6021 RCYC Ria Lyden 0.980 20:12:22 1:06:22 1:05:02 6.0
7 SPIN 2 IRC SPIN North Star Albin Express 5333 RCYC Fiona Young 0.869 20:22:43 1:16:43 1:06:40 7.0
8 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Cara J112 IRL 1570 RCYC Frank Doyle 1.045 20:18:15 1:12:15 1:15:30 8.0
9 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Wight Hare 1720 IRL17114 RCYC Billy Campion 1.014 20:21:11 1:15:11 1:16:14 9.0
10 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Saxon Senator X37 IRL1447 RCYC Eric & Wan Waterman 1.022 20:24:14 1:18:14 1:19:57 10.0
11 SPIN 2 IRC SPIN Bad Company Sunfast 32 IRL16859 RCYC Desmond/Ivers/Keane 0.930   RET   12.0
11 SPIN 1 IRC SPIN Heroes & Villans 1720 IRL1772 RCYC Gary Rhodes 1.014 19:56:15 RET   12.0

2nd - CLUB ECHO SPIN Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1900
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Handicap Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN Bad Company Sunfast 32 IRL16859 RCYC Desmond/Ivers/Keane 0.920 20:24:47 1:24:47 1:18:00 1.0
2 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Saxon Senator X37 IRL1447 RCYC Wan & Eric Waterman 0.955 20:22:38 1:22:38 1:18:55 2.0
3 SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN North Star Albin Express 5333 RCYC Fiona Young 0.890 20:29:25 1:29:25 1:19:35 3.0
4 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Zing 1720 1726 RCYC Padraig Byrne 1.010 20:18:51 1:18:51 1:19:38 4.0
5 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Heroes & Villans 1720 IRL1772 RCYC Gary Rhodes 0.960 20:24:05 1:24:05 1:20:43 5.0
6 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Alpaca X4 IRL36502 RCYC Paul and Deirdre Tingle 1.055 20:17:04 1:17:04 1:21:18 6.0
7 SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN Don't Dilly Dally Etchells 952 RCYC Michael McCann 0.970 20:24:06 1:24:06 1:21:35 7.0
8 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Cara J112 IRL 1570 RCYC Frank Doyle 0.995 20:23:20 1:23:20 1:22:55 8.0
9 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN   1720 1804   Under 25 0.990 20:23:48 1:23:48 1:22:58 9.0
10 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Wight Hare 1720 IRL17114 RCYC Billy Campion 0.970   RET   10.0

9th - CLUB ECHO SPIN Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1900
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Handicap Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN Bad Company Sunfast 32 IRL16859 RCYC Desmond/Ivers/Keane 0.920 20:19:51 1:19:51 1:13:28 1.0
2 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Saxon Senator X37 IRL1447 RCYC Wan & Eric Waterman 0.955 20:17:19 1:17:19 1:13:50 2.0
3 SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN North Star Albin Express 5333 RCYC Fiona Young 0.890 20:23:11 1:23:11 1:14:02 3.0
4 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Coracle IV Olson 30 IRL77883 RCYC Kieran Collins 0.985 20:15:11 1:15:11 1:14:03 4.0
5 SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN Don't Dilly Dally Etchells 952 RCYC Michael McCann 0.970 20:16:48 1:16:48 1:14:30 5.0
6 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Dark Side 1720 IRL1797 RCYC Brian Twomey 0.980 20:17:02 1:17:02 1:15:30 6.0
7 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN   1720 1804   Under 25 0.990 20:16:24 1:16:24 1:15:38 7.0
8 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Alpaca X4 IRL36502 RCYC Paul and Deirdre Tingle 1.055 20:12:00 1:12:00 1:15:58 8.0
9 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Ellida X332 IRL6021 RCYC Ria Lyden 0.950 20:20:34 1:20:34 1:16:32 9.0
10 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Cara J112 IRL 1570 RCYC Frank Doyle 0.995 20:17:17 1:17:17 1:16:54 10.0
11 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Wight Hare 1720 IRL17114 RCYC Billy Campion 0.970 20:26:17 1:26:17 1:23:42 11.0

16th - CLUB ECHO SPIN Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1900
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Handicap Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN Illegal 1/4 Ton 1751   Dominic Losty 0.904 20:25:09 1:25:09 1:16:59 1.0
2 SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN North Star Albin Express 5333 RCYC Fiona Young 0.890 20:26:45 1:26:45 1:17:12 2.0
3 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN JellyBaby J122 IRL9753 RCYC Jones Family 1.085 20:12:05 1:12:05 1:18:13 3.0
4 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Saxon Senator X37 IRL1447 RCYC Wan & Eric Waterman 0.955 20:22:26 1:22:26 1:18:43 4.0
5 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Alpaca X4 IRL36502 RCYC Paul and Deirdre Tingle 1.055 20:14:43 1:14:43 1:18:50 5.0
6 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Zing 1720 1726 RCYC Padraig Byrne 1.010 20:18:27 1:18:27 1:19:14 6.0
7 SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN Bad Company Sunfast 32 IRL16859 RCYC Desmond/Ivers/Keane 0.920 20:26:43 1:26:43 1:19:47 7.5
7 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Ellida X332 IRL6021 RCYC Ria Lyden 0.950 20:23:59 1:23:59 1:19:47 7.5
9 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Coracle IV Olson 30 IRL77883 RCYC Kieran Collins 0.985 20:22:07 1:22:07 1:20:53 9.0
10 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN   1720 1804   Under 25 0.990 20:23:42 1:23:42 1:22:52 10.0
11 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Cara J112 IRL 1570 RCYC Frank Doyle 0.995 20:23:31 1:23:31 1:23:06 11.0
12 SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN Don't Dilly Dally Etchells 952 RCYC Michael McCann 0.970 20:25:44 1:25:44 1:23:10 12.0
13 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Wight Hare 1720 IRL17114 RCYC Billy Campion 0.970 20:38:54 1:38:54 1:35:56 13.0

23rd - CLUB ECHO SPIN Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1900
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Handicap Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Dark Side 1720 IRL1797 RCYC Brian Twomey 0.980 20:31:38 1:31:38 1:29:48 1.0
2 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Zing 1720 1726 RCYC Padraig Byrne 1.010 20:30:57 1:30:57 1:31:52 2.0
3 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Saxon Senator X37 IRL1447 RCYC Wan & Eric Waterman 0.955 20:37:03 1:37:03 1:32:41 3.0
4 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN JellyBaby J122 IRL9753 RCYC Jones Family 1.085 20:26:25 1:26:25 1:33:46 4.0
5 SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN North Star Albin Express 5333 RCYC Fiona Young 0.890 20:45:53 1:45:53 1:34:14 5.0
6 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Coracle IV Olson 30 IRL77883 RCYC Kieran Collins 0.985 20:35:47 1:35:47 1:34:21 6.0
7 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Cara J112 IRL 1570 RCYC Frank Doyle 0.995 20:35:57 1:35:57 1:35:28 7.0
8 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Ellida X332 IRL6021 RCYC Ria Lyden 0.950 20:41:14 1:41:14 1:36:10 8.0
9 SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN Bad Company Sunfast 32 IRL16859 RCYC Desmond/Ivers/Keane 0.920 20:44:44 1:44:44 1:36:21 9.0
10 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN   1720 1804   Under 25 0.990 20:41:40 1:41:40 1:40:39 10.0
11 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Alpaca X4 IRL36502 RCYC Paul and Deirdre Tingle 1.055   RET   13.0
11 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Wight Hare 1720 IRL17114 RCYC Billy Campion 0.970   RET   13.0
11 SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN Illegal 1/4 Ton 1751   Dominic Losty 0.904   RET   13.0

30th - CLUB ECHO SPIN Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1906
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Handicap Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Alpaca X4 IRL36502 RCYC Paul and Deirdre Tingle 1.055 20:03:39 0:57:39 1:00:49 1.0
2 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Coracle IV Olson 30 IRL77883 RCYC Kieran Collins 0.985 20:07:48 1:01:48 1:00:52 2.0
3 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Miss Whiplash 1/2 Ton GBR5435R RCYC Ronan and John Downing 0.967 20:08:58 1:02:58 1:00:53 3.0
4 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN JellyBaby J122 IRL9753 RCYC Jones Family 1.085 20:03:37 0:57:37 1:02:31 4.0
5 SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN Don't Dilly Dally Etchells 952 RCYC Michael McCann 0.970 20:10:58 1:04:58 1:03:01 5.0
6 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Ellida X332 IRL6021 RCYC Ria Lyden 0.950 20:12:22 1:06:22 1:03:03 6.0
7 SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN North Star Albin Express 5333 RCYC Fiona Young 0.890 20:22:43 1:16:43 1:08:17 7.0
8 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Cara J112 IRL 1570 RCYC Frank Doyle 0.995 20:18:15 1:12:15 1:11:53 8.0
9 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Wight Hare 1720 IRL17114 RCYC Billy Campion 0.970 20:21:11 1:15:11 1:12:56 9.0
10 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Saxon Senator X37 IRL1447 RCYC Wan & Eric Waterman 0.955 20:24:14 1:18:14 1:14:43 10.0
11 SPIN 2 CLUB ECHO SPIN Bad Company Sunfast 32 IRL16859 RCYC Desmond/Ivers/Keane 0.920   RET   12.0
11 SPIN 1 CLUB ECHO SPIN Heroes & Villans 1720 IRL1772 RCYC Gary Rhodes 0.960 19:56:15 RET   12.0

2nd - IRC WS Division

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1905
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Handicap Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 WS IRC WS Magnet MG335 GBR9896 RCYC Kieran O'Brien 0.931 19:52:44 0:47:44 0:44:26 1.0
2 WS IRC WS Prince of Tides Grand Soliel 37B IRL15455 RCYC Frank Caul / John Molloy 0.983 19:52:41 0:47:41 0:46:52 2.0
3 WS IRC WS Aramis Contessa 33 IRL1022 RCYC Pat Vaughan .919 19:56:37 0:51:37 0:47:26 3.0
4 WS IRC WS Luas HB 31 IRL5383 RCYC Sean Hanley 0.906 19:57:57 0:52:57 0:47:58 4.0
5 WS IRC WS Elegance Sun Odyssey 36i IRL3610 RCYC Paul O' Shea 0.964 19:54:51 0:49:51 0:48:03 5.0
6 WS IRC WS Indulgence Dufour 36 IRL2805 RCYC Aidan Heffernan 0.979 19:56:19 0:51:19 0:50:14 6.0

9th - IRC WS Division

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1905
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Handicap Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 WS IRC WS Luas HB 31 IRL5383 RCYC Sean Hanley 0.906 20:32:22 1:27:22 1:19:09 1.0
2 WS IRC WS Aramis Contessa 33 IRL1022 RCYC Pat Vaughan .919 20:32:14 1:27:14 1:20:10 2.0
3 WS IRC WS Split Point Dufour 34P IRL9992 RCYC Seamus Gilroy 0.951 20:30:16 1:25:16 1:21:05 3.0
4 WS IRC WS Elegance Sun Odyssey 36i IRL3610 RCYC Paul O' Shea 0.964 20:31:46 1:26:46 1:23:39 4.0

16th - IRC WS Division

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1905
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Handicap Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 WS IRC WS Aramis Contessa 33 IRL1022 RCYC Pat Vaughan .919 20:34:04 1:29:04 1:21:51 1.0
2 WS IRC WS Magnet MG335 GBR9896 RCYC Kieran O'Brien 0.931 20:34:17 1:29:17 1:23:07 2.0
3 WS IRC WS Prince of Tides Grand Soliel 37B IRL15455 RCYC Frank Caul / John Molloy 0.983 20:36:42 1:31:42 1:30:08 3.0
4 WS IRC WS Luas HB 31 IRL5383 RCYC Sean Hanley 0.906 20:44:45 1:39:45 1:30:22 4.0
5 WS IRC WS Plumbat Tolado 30 IRL5689 RCYC Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett 0.898 20:49:32 1:44:32 1:33:52 5.0
6 WS IRC WS Esme Elan 295 IRL29501 RCYC John and Fiona Murphy 0.916 20:49:23 1:44:23 1:35:37 6.0
7 WS IRC WS Split Point Dufour 34P IRL9992 RCYC Seamus Gilroy 0.951 20:48:50 1:43:50 1:38:45 7.0
8 WS IRC WS Elegance Sun Odyssey 36i IRL3610 RCYC Paul O' Shea 0.964 20:47:44 1:42:44 1:39:02 8.0
9 WS IRC WS Sweet Dreams Jeanneau 36i IRL3612 RCYC Batt O'Leary 0.970 20:50:04 1:45:04 1:41:55 9.0

23rd - IRC WS Division

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1905
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Handicap Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 WS IRC WS Prince of Tides Grand Soliel 37B IRL15455 RCYC Frank Caul / John Molloy 0.983 20:18:59 1:13:59 1:12:44 1.0
2 WS IRC WS Big Mc   3492   McGrath Family 0.914 20:24:43 1:19:43 1:12:52 2.0
3 WS IRC WS Magnet MG335 GBR9896 RCYC Kieran O'Brien 0.931 20:23:22 1:18:22 1:12:58 3.0
4 WS IRC WS Fast Buck Impala IRL9615 RCYC John O'Connor 0.883 20:29:34 1:24:34 1:14:40 4.0
5 WS IRC WS Aramis Contessa 33 IRL1022 RCYC Pat Vaughan .919 20:28:17 1:23:17 1:16:32 5.0
6 WS IRC WS Esme Elan 295 IRL29501 RCYC John and Fiona Murphy 0.916 20:29:50 1:24:50 1:17:42 6.0
7 WS IRC WS Plumbat Tolado 30 IRL5689 RCYC Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett 0.898 20:33:21 1:28:21 1:19:20 7.0
8 WS IRC WS Elegance Sun Odyssey 36i IRL3610 RCYC Paul O' Shea 0.964 20:28:45 1:23:45 1:20:44 8.0
9 WS IRC WS Sweet Dreams Jeanneau 36i IRL3612 RCYC Batt O'Leary 0.970 20:29:33 1:24:33 1:22:01 9.0
10 WS IRC WS Split Point Dufour 34P IRL9992 RCYC Seamus Gilroy 0.951 20:35:25 1:30:25 1:25:59 10.0

30th - IRC WS Division

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1919
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Handicap Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 WS IRC WS Magnet MG335 GBR9896 RCYC Kieran O'Brien 0.931 19:59:17 0:40:17 0:37:30 1.0
2 WS IRC WS Prince of Tides Grand Soliel 37B IRL15455 RCYC Frank Caul / John Molloy 0.983 20:00:05 0:41:05 0:40:23 2.0
3 WS IRC WS Fast Buck Impala IRL9615 RCYC John O'Connor 0.883 20:05:33 0:46:33 0:41:06 3.0
4 WS IRC WS Luas HB 31 IRL5383 RCYC Sean Hanley 0.906 20:06:41 0:47:41 0:43:12 4.0
5 WS IRC WS Aramis Contessa 33 IRL1022 RCYC Pat Vaughan .919 20:06:06 0:47:06 0:43:17 5.0
6 WS IRC WS Big Mc   3492   McGrath Family 0.914 20:07:10 0:48:10 0:44:01 6.0
7 WS IRC WS Split Point Dufour 34P IRL9992 RCYC Seamus Gilroy 0.951 20:05:46 0:46:46 0:44:29 7.0
8 WS IRC WS Elegance Sun Odyssey 36i IRL3610 RCYC Paul O' Shea 0.964 20:05:55 0:46:55 0:45:14 8.0
9 WS IRC WS Sweet Dreams Jeanneau 36i IRL3612 RCYC Batt O'Leary 0.970 20:08:47 0:49:47 0:48:17 9.0
10 WS IRC WS Plumbat Tolado 30 IRL5689 RCYC Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett 0.898 20:20:00 1:01:00 0:54:47 10.0

2nd - CLUB ECHO WS Division

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1905
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Handicap Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 WS CLUB ECHO WS Elegance Sun Odyssey 36i IRL3610 RCYC Paul O' Shea 0.840 19:54:51 0:49:51 0:41:52 1.0
2 WS CLUB ECHO WS Magnet MG335 GBR9896 RCYC Kieran O'Brien 0.880 19:52:44 0:47:44 0:42:00 2.0
3 WS CLUB ECHO WS Aramis Contessa 33 IRL1022 RCYC Pat Vaughan 0.829 19:56:37 0:51:37 0:42:47 3.0
4 WS CLUB ECHO WS Prince of Tides Grand Soliel 37B IRL15455 RCYC Frank Caul / John Molloy 0.915 19:52:41 0:47:41 0:43:38 4.0
5 WS CLUB ECHO WS Luas HB 31 IRL5383 RCYC Sean Hanley 0.840 19:57:57 0:52:57 0:44:29 5.0
6 WS CLUB ECHO WS Indulgence Dufour 36 IRL2805 RCYC Aidan Heffernan 0.921 19:56:19 0:51:19 0:47:16 6.0

9th - CLUB ECHO WS Division

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1905
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Handicap Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 WS CLUB ECHO WS Split Point Dufour 34P IRL9992 RCYC Seamus Gilroy 0.827 20:30:16 1:25:16 1:10:31 1.0
2 WS CLUB ECHO WS Aramis Contessa 33 IRL1022 RCYC Pat Vaughan 0.829 20:32:14 1:27:14 1:12:19 2.0
3 WS CLUB ECHO WS Elegance Sun Odyssey 36i IRL3610 RCYC Paul O' Shea 0.840 20:31:46 1:26:46 1:12:53 3.0
4 WS CLUB ECHO WS Luas HB 31 IRL5383 RCYC Sean Hanley 0.840 20:32:22 1:27:22 1:13:23 4.0

16th - CLUB ECHO WS Division

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1905
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Handicap Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 WS CLUB ECHO WS Aramis Contessa 33 IRL1022 RCYC Pat Vaughan 0.829 20:34:04 1:29:04 1:13:50 1.0
2 WS CLUB ECHO WS Magnet MG335 GBR9896 RCYC Kieran O'Brien 0.880 20:34:17 1:29:17 1:18:34 2.0
3 WS CLUB ECHO WS Plumbat Tolado 30 IRL5689 RCYC Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett 0.782 20:49:32 1:44:32 1:21:45 3.0
4 WS CLUB ECHO WS Luas HB 31 IRL5383 RCYC Sean Hanley 0.840 20:44:45 1:39:45 1:23:47 4.0
5 WS CLUB ECHO WS Prince of Tides Grand Soliel 37B IRL15455 RCYC Frank Caul / John Molloy 0.915 20:36:42 1:31:42 1:23:54 5.0
6 WS CLUB ECHO WS Esme Elan 295 IRL29501 RCYC John and Fiona Murphy 0.815 20:49:23 1:44:23 1:25:04 6.0
7 WS CLUB ECHO WS Split Point Dufour 34P IRL9992 RCYC Seamus Gilroy 0.827 20:48:50 1:43:50 1:25:52 7.0
8 WS CLUB ECHO WS Sweet Dreams Jeanneau 36i IRL3612 RCYC Batt O'Leary 0.820 20:50:04 1:45:04 1:26:09 8.0
9 WS CLUB ECHO WS Elegance Sun Odyssey 36i IRL3610 RCYC Paul O' Shea 0.840 20:47:44 1:42:44 1:26:18 9.0

23rd - CLUB ECHO WS Division

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1905
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Handicap Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 WS CLUB ECHO WS Fast Buck Impala IRL9615 RCYC John O'Connor 0.755 20:29:34 1:24:34 1:03:51 1.0
2 WS CLUB ECHO WS Big Mc   3492   McGrath Family 0.803 20:24:43 1:19:43 1:04:01 2.0
3 WS CLUB ECHO WS Prince of Tides Grand Soliel 37B IRL15455 RCYC Frank Caul / John Molloy 0.915 20:18:59 1:13:59 1:07:42 3.0
4 WS CLUB ECHO WS Magnet MG335 GBR9896 RCYC Kieran O'Brien 0.880 20:23:22 1:18:22 1:08:58 4.0
5 WS CLUB ECHO WS Aramis Contessa 33 IRL1022 RCYC Pat Vaughan 0.829 20:28:17 1:23:17 1:09:03 5.0
6 WS CLUB ECHO WS Plumbat Tolado 30 IRL5689 RCYC Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett 0.782 20:33:21 1:28:21 1:09:05 6.0
7 WS CLUB ECHO WS Esme Elan 295 IRL29501 RCYC John and Fiona Murphy 0.815 20:29:50 1:24:50 1:09:08 7.0
8 WS CLUB ECHO WS Sweet Dreams Jeanneau 36i IRL3612 RCYC Batt O'Leary 0.820 20:29:33 1:24:33 1:09:20 8.0
9 WS CLUB ECHO WS Elegance Sun Odyssey 36i IRL3610 RCYC Paul O' Shea 0.840 20:28:45 1:23:45 1:10:21 9.0
10 WS CLUB ECHO WS Split Point Dufour 34P IRL9992 RCYC Seamus Gilroy 0.827 20:35:25 1:30:25 1:14:46 10.0

30th - CLUB ECHO WS Division

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1919
Rank Class Division Boat Name Boat Class Sail Number Club HelmName Handicap Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 WS CLUB ECHO WS Fast Buck Impala IRL9615 RCYC John O'Connor 0.755 20:05:33 0:46:33 0:35:09 1.0
2 WS CLUB ECHO WS Magnet MG335 GBR9896 RCYC Kieran O'Brien 0.880 19:59:17 0:40:17 0:35:27 2.0
3 WS CLUB ECHO WS Prince of Tides Grand Soliel 37B IRL15455 RCYC Frank Caul / John Molloy 0.915 20:00:05 0:41:05 0:37:35 3.0
4 WS CLUB ECHO WS Split Point Dufour 34P IRL9992 RCYC Seamus Gilroy 0.827 20:05:46 0:46:46 0:38:41 4.5
4 WS CLUB ECHO WS Big Mc   3492   McGrath Family 0.803 20:07:10 0:48:10 0:38:41 4.5
6 WS CLUB ECHO WS Aramis Contessa 33 IRL1022 RCYC Pat Vaughan 0.829 20:06:06 0:47:06 0:39:03 6.0
7 WS CLUB ECHO WS Elegance Sun Odyssey 36i IRL3610 RCYC Paul O' Shea 0.840 20:05:55 0:46:55 0:39:25 7.0
8 WS CLUB ECHO WS Luas HB 31 IRL5383 RCYC Sean Hanley 0.840 20:06:41 0:47:41 0:40:03 8.0
9 WS CLUB ECHO WS Sweet Dreams Jeanneau 36i IRL3612 RCYC Batt O'Leary 0.820 20:08:47 0:49:47 0:40:49 9.0
10 WS CLUB ECHO WS Plumbat Tolado 30 IRL5689 RCYC Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett 0.782 20:20:00 1:01:00 0:47:42 10.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
DNCDid not come to the starting area
RETRetired

www.royalcork.com
info@royalcork.com


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com