event burgee venue burgee

O'Leary Insuarnce Group Winter League

Royal Cork Yacht Club

Results are provisional as of 14:32 on December 9, 2018

Contents

All In Club ECHO Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Race 1
4 Nov 12:30
Race 2
11 Nov 12.30
Race 3
18 Nov 12.30
Race 4
25 Nov 12.30
Race 5
2 Dec 12.30
Race 6
12 Dec 12.30
Total Nett
  1st 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.784 3.0 (9.0) 2.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 26.0 17.0
  2nd IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.009 (27.0) 3.0 5.5 7.0 2.0 2.0 46.5 19.5
  3rd IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.899 1.0 2.0 (12.0) 5.0 6.0 8.0 34.0 22.0
  4th IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.827 (24.0) 5.0 4.0 14.0 1.0 1.0 49.0 25.0
  5th IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.010 9.0 8.0 1.0 (16.0) 4.0 6.0 44.0 28.0
  6th IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.815 2.0 (11.0) 7.0 1.0 10.0 9.0 40.0 29.0
  7th IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 .981 (15.0) 4.0 3.0 11.0 9.0 10.0 52.0 37.0
  8th 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 .845 11.0 7.0 8.0 (17.0) 7.5 7.0 57.5 40.5
  9th 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.004 6.0 1.0 9.0 12.0 (13.0) 13.0 54.0 41.0
  10th GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.897 7.0 (15.0) 14.0 2.0 15.0 11.0 64.0 49.0
  11th IRL9591 Prometheus Paul Murray Impala RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .789 21.0 14.0 10.0 8.0 3.0 (30.0 DNC) 86.0 56.0
  12th IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden X332 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 0.95 5.0 13.0 19.0 10.0 12.0 (30.0 DNC) 89.0 59.0
  13th IRL9952 MOONDANCE Alan Mulcahy Beneteau First 41S5 KYC All In Club ECHO WS .884 12.0 6.0 5.5 (20.0) 20.0 16.0 79.5 59.5
  14th IRL2611 Bandit Richard Leonard Bolero RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.857 4.0 16.0 20.0 13.0 (30.0 DNC) 12.0 95.0 65.0
  15th IRL5689 Plumbat Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett Tolado 30 RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .784 13.0 12.0 (30.0 DNC) 6.0 7.5 30.0 DNC 98.5 68.5
  16th IRL3852 Blue Oyster David Coleman Oyster 37 SHSC All In Club ECHO WS .827 25.0 18.0 11.0 (30.0 RET) 11.0 4.0 99.0 69.0
  17th IRL1750 RCYC1 Keelboat Academy 1720 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 .928 16.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 3.0 17.0 5.0 101.0 71.0
  18th 9615 Fast Buck Hanly / O'Connor Impala RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .786 14.0 (30.0 DNC) 15.0 15.0 14.0 30.0 DNC 118.0 88.0
  19th IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Bat O Leary Jeanneau 36i RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.879 26.0 (30.0 DNC) 22.0 19.0 18.0 15.0 130.0 100.0
  20th IRL7212 Pheaton Clive Doherty GK 29 RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .734 18.0 (30.0 DNC) 17.0 9.0 30.0 RET 30.0 DNC 134.0 104.0
  21st 148 Shelly D Michael Murphy Moody RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .724 20.0 (30.0 DNC) 18.0 21.0 16.0 30.0 DNC 135.0 105.0
  22nd IRL78 No Gnomes Lenny Donnery Nicholson 33 RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .791 8.0 10.0 (30.0 RET) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 138.0 108.0
  23rd IRL3610 Elegance Paul O'Shea Sun Odyssey 36i RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.855 19.0 (30.0 DNC) 21.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 14.0 144.0 114.0
  24th GBR6514 Freya Mike Rider Dehler 37 CR RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.874 23.0 17.0 16.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 146.0 116.0
  25th IRL1570 Cara Frank Doyle J112 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.000 22.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 18.0 19.0 30.0 DNC 149.0 119.0
  26th 8991 Exhale Derry Good   RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .865 10.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 160.0 130.0
  27th GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing Half Tonner RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 .981 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 RET 13.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 163.0 133.0
  28th IRL1494 Sea Dragon Frank Caul/John Molloy Jeanneau Syphony RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .794 17.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 167.0 137.0
  29th IRL1194 Angela Cathy Mullan Beneteau First 260 RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .885 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 180.0 150.0

All In IRC Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Race 1
4 Nov 12:30
Race 2
11 Nov 12.30
Race 3
18 Nov 12.30
Race 4
25 Nov 12.30
Race 5
2 Dec 12.30
Race 6
12 Dec 12.30
Total Nett
  1st IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 0.970 (6.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 16.0 10.0
  2nd IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 1.018 (23.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 34.0 11.0
  3rd 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 0.994 2.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 (6.0) 19.0 13.0
  4th IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 1.013 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 19.0 14.0
  5th IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.933 1.0 4.0 (7.0) 4.0 5.0 5.0 26.0 19.0
  6th IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden X332 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 0.981 5.0 6.0 10.0 6.0 7.0 (27.0 DNC) 61.0 34.0
  7th IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC All In IRC WS .914 (22.0) 7.0 6.0 14.0 6.0 4.0 59.0 37.0
  8th GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.944 7.0 10.0 (11.0) 7.0 9.0 8.0 52.0 41.0
  9th IRL2611 Bandit Richard Leonard Bolero RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.882 4.0 9.0 12.0 8.0 (27.0 DNC) 11.0 71.0 44.0
  10th 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.916 10.0 8.0 9.0 (13.0) 8.0 9.0 57.0 44.0
  11th 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC All In IRC WS 0.876 9.0 (11.0) 8.0 10.0 11.0 7.0 56.0 45.0
  12th IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC All In IRC WS 0.920 8.0 (14.0) 13.0 12.0 13.0 12.0 72.0 58.0
  13th IRL9591 Prometheus Paul Murray Impala RCYC All In IRC WS 0.88 19.0 13.0 14.0 11.0 10.0 (27.0 DNC) 94.0 67.0
  14th IRL1750 RCYC1 Keelboat Academy 1720 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 1.019 14.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 9.0 16.0 10.0 103.0 76.0
  15th IRL5689 Plumbat Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett Tolado 30 RCYC All In IRC WS 0.899 15.0 15.0 (27.0 DNC) 16.0 14.0 27.0 DNC 114.0 87.0
  16th 9615 Fast Buck Hanly / O'Connor Impala RCYC All In IRC WS .880 13.0 (27.0 DNC) 15.0 18.0 15.0 27.0 DNC 115.0 88.0
  17th IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Bat O Leary Jeanneau 36i RCYC All In IRC WS 0.973 24.0 (27.0 DNC) 19.0 19.0 18.0 14.0 121.0 94.0
  18th IRL1570 Cara Frank Doyle J112 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 1.052 16.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 17.0 12.0 27.0 DNC 126.0 99.0
  19th IRL7212 Pheaton Clive Doherty GK 29 RCYC All In IRC WS 0.83 17.0 (27.0 DNC) 16.0 15.0 27.0 RET 27.0 DNC 129.0 102.0
  20th 148 Shelly D Michael Murphy Moody RCYC All In IRC WS 0.826 21.0 (27.0 DNC) 17.0 20.0 17.0 27.0 DNC 129.0 102.0
  21st IRL3610 Elegance Paul O'Shea Sun Odyssey 36i RCYC All In IRC WS 0.960 18.0 (27.0 DNC) 18.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 13.0 130.0 103.0
  22nd IRL78 No Gnomes Lenny Donnery Nicholson 33 RCYC All In IRC WS 0.897 11.0 12.0 (27.0 RET) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 131.0 104.0
  23rd GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing Half Tonner RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 .952 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 RET 5.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 140.0 113.0
  24th 8991 Exhale Derry Good   RCYC All In IRC WS .997 12.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 147.0 120.0
  25th IRL1494 Sea Dragon Frank Caul/John Molloy Jeanneau Syphony RCYC All In IRC WS 0.91 20.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 155.0 128.0
  26th IRL1194 Angela Cathy Mullan Beneteau First 260 RCYC All In IRC WS .890 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 162.0 135.0

Spinnaker Club ECHO Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Race 1
4 Nov 12:30
Race 2
11 Nov 12.30
Race 3
18 Nov 12.30
Race 4
25 Nov 12.30
Race 5
2 Dec 12.30
Race 6
12 Dec 12.30
Total Nett
  1st IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.009 (11.0) 3.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 23.0 12.0
  2nd IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.899 1.0 2.0 (6.0) 3.0 3.0 5.0 20.0 14.0
  3rd IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.010 6.0 6.0 1.0 (9.0) 2.0 3.0 27.0 18.0
  4th IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 .981 (8.0) 4.0 2.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 31.0 23.0
  5th 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.004 4.0 1.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 (9.0) 33.0 24.0
  6th 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 .845 7.0 5.0 4.0 (10.0) 4.0 4.0 34.0 24.0
  7th GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.897 5.0 (8.0) 7.0 1.0 8.0 7.0 36.0 28.0
  8th IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden X332 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 0.95 3.0 7.0 8.0 5.0 6.0 (13.0 DNC) 42.0 29.0
  9th IRL1750 RCYC1 Keelboat Academy 1720 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 .928 9.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 2.0 9.0 2.0 48.0 35.0
  10th IRL2611 Bandit Richard Leonard Bolero RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.857 2.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 (13.0 DNC) 8.0 49.0 36.0
  11th IRL1570 Cara Frank Doyle J112 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.000 10.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 11.0 10.0 13.0 DNC 70.0 57.0
  12th GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing Half Tonner RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 .981 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 78.0 65.0

Spinnaker IRC Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Race 1
4 Nov 12:30
Race 2
11 Nov 12.30
Race 3
18 Nov 12.30
Race 4
25 Nov 12.30
Race 5
2 Dec 12.30
Race 6
12 Dec 12.30
Total Nett
  1st IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 0.970 (6.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 16.0 10.0
  2nd IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 1.018 (11.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 22.0 11.0
  3rd 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 0.994 2.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 (5.0) 18.0 13.0
  4th IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 1.013 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 19.0 14.0
  5th IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.933 1.0 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 5.0 4.0 23.0 18.0
  6th IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden X332 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 0.981 5.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 (13.0 DNC) 43.0 30.0
  7th 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.916 8.0 7.0 6.0 (10.0) 7.0 7.0 45.0 35.0
  8th GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.944 7.0 (9.0) 8.0 7.0 8.0 6.0 45.0 36.0
  9th IRL2611 Bandit Richard Leonard Bolero RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.882 4.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 (13.0 DNC) 9.0 51.0 38.0
  10th IRL1750 RCYC1 Keelboat Academy 1720 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 1.019 9.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 9.0 10.0 8.0 62.0 49.0
  11th IRL1570 Cara Frank Doyle J112 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 1.052 10.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 11.0 9.0 13.0 DNC 69.0 56.0
  12th GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing Half Tonner RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 .952 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 78.0 65.0

Whitesail Club ECHO Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Race 1
4 Nov 12:30
Race 2
11 Nov 12.30
Race 3
18 Nov 12.30
Race 4
25 Nov 12.30
Race 5
2 Dec 12.30
Race 6
12 Dec 12.30
Total Nett
  1st 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.784 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 13.0 10.0
  2nd IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.827 (14.0) 1.0 2.0 6.0 1.0 1.0 25.0 11.0
  3rd IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.815 1.0 (5.0) 4.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 20.0 15.0
  4th IRL9952 MOONDANCE Alan Mulcahy Beneteau First 41S5 KYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .884 5.0 2.0 3.0 9.0 (10.0) 7.0 36.0 26.0
  5th IRL9591 Prometheus Paul Murray Impala RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .789 12.0 7.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) 48.0 30.0
  6th IRL5689 Plumbat Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett Tolado 30 RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .784 6.0 6.0 (18.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 18.0 DNC 55.0 37.0
  7th IRL3852 Blue Oyster David Coleman Oyster 37 SHSC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .827 15.0 9.0 6.0 (18.0 RET) 6.0 3.0 57.0 39.0
  8th 9615 Fast Buck Hanly / O'Connor Impala RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .786 7.0 (18.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 7.0 18.0 DNC 64.0 46.0
  9th IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Bat O Leary Jeanneau 36i RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.879 16.0 (18.0 DNC) 12.0 8.0 9.0 6.0 69.0 51.0
  10th 148 Shelly D Michael Murphy Moody RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .724 11.0 (18.0 DNC) 10.0 10.0 8.0 18.0 DNC 75.0 57.0
  11th IRL7212 Pheaton Clive Doherty GK 29 RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .734 9.0 (18.0 DNC) 9.0 5.0 18.0 RET 18.0 DNC 77.0 59.0
  12th IRL78 No Gnomes Lenny Donnery Nicholson 33 RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .791 3.0 4.0 (18.0 RET) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 79.0 61.0
  13th IRL3610 Elegance Paul O'Shea Sun Odyssey 36i RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.855 10.0 (18.0 DNC) 11.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 5.0 80.0 62.0
  14th GBR6514 Freya Mike Rider Dehler 37 CR RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.874 13.0 8.0 8.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 83.0 65.0
  15th 8991 Exhale Derry Good   RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .865 4.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 94.0 76.0
  16th IRL1494 Sea Dragon Frank Caul/John Molloy Jeanneau Syphony RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .794 8.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 98.0 80.0
  17th IRL1194 Angela Cathy Mullan Beneteau First 260 RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .885 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 108.0 90.0

Whitesail IRC Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Race 1
4 Nov 12:30
Race 2
11 Nov 12.30
Race 3
18 Nov 12.30
Race 4
25 Nov 12.30
Race 5
2 Dec 12.30
Race 6
12 Dec 12.30
Total Nett
  1st IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC Whitesail IRC WS .914 (12.0) 1.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 20.0 8.0
  2nd 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.876 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 12.0 9.0
  3rd IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.920 1.0 (5.0) 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 19.0 14.0
  4th IRL9591 Prometheus Paul Murray Impala RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.88 9.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 36.0 21.0
  5th 9615 Fast buck Hanly / O'Connor Impala RCYC Whitesail IRC WS .880 5.0 (15.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 6.0 15.0 DNC 53.0 38.0
  6th IRL5689 Plumbat Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett Tolado 30 RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.899 6.0 6.0 (15.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 15.0 DNC 53.0 38.0
  7th IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Bat O Leary Jeanneau 36i RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.973 13.0 (15.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 8.0 5.0 58.0 43.0
  8th IRL7212 Pheaton Clive Doherty GK 29 RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.83 7.0 (15.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 15.0 RET 15.0 DNC 63.0 48.0
  9th 148 Shelly D Michael Murphy Moody RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.826 11.0 (15.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 7.0 15.0 DNC 64.0 49.0
  10th IRL3610 Elegance Paul O'Shea Sun Odyssey 36i RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.960 8.0 (15.0 DNC) 8.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 4.0 65.0 50.0
  11th IRL78 No Gnomes Lenny Donnery Nicholson 33 RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.897 3.0 3.0 (15.0 RET) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 66.0 51.0
  12th 8991 Exhale Derry Good   RCYC Whitesail IRC WS .997 4.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 79.0 64.0
  13th IRL1494 Sea Dragon Frank Caul/John Molloy Jeanneau Syphony RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.91 10.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 85.0 70.0
  14th IRL1194 Angela Cathy Mullan Beneteau First 260 RCYC Whitesail IRC WS .890 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 90.0 75.0

Race 1 - All In Club ECHO Fleet - 4 Nov at 12:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.899 12:30 13:37:48 1:07:48 1:00:57 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.815 12:30 13:45:53 1:15:53 1:01:51 0:01:06 2.0
  3 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.784 12:30 13:50:48 1:20:48 1:03:21 0:03:03 3.0
  4 IRL2611 Bandit Richard Leonard Bolero RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.857 12:30 13:44:02 1:14:02 1:03:27 0:02:55 4.0
  5 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden X332 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 0.95 12:30 13:37:06 1:07:06 1:03:45 0:02:56 5.0
  6 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.004 12:30 13:34:06 1:04:06 1:04:21 0:03:23 6.0
  7 GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.897 12:30 13:42:07 1:12:07 1:04:41 0:04:10 7.0
  8 IRL78 No Gnomes Lenny Donnery Nicholson 33 RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .791 12:30 13:51:48 1:21:48 1:04:42 0:04:45 8.0
  9 IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.010 12:30 13:34:07 1:04:07 1:04:45 0:03:46 9.0
  10 8991 Exhale Derry Good   RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .865 12:30 13:45:16 1:15:16 1:05:06 0:04:48 10.0
  11 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 .845 12:30 13:47:20 1:17:20 1:05:21 0:05:12 11.0
  12 IRL9952 MOONDANCE Alan Mulcahy Beneteau First 41S5 KYC All In Club ECHO WS .884 12:30 13:44:00 1:14:00 1:05:25 0:05:03 12.0
  13 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett Tolado 30 RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .784 12:30 13:54:59 1:24:59 1:06:38 0:07:14 13.0
  14 9615 Fast Buck Hanly / O'Connor Impala RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .786 12:30 13:55:23 1:25:23 1:07:07 0:07:50 14.0
  15 IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 .981 12:30 13:38:34 1:08:34 1:07:16 0:06:26 15.0
  16 IRL1750 RCYC1 Keelboat Academy 1720 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 .928 12:30 13:44:57 1:14:57 1:09:33 0:09:16 16.0
  17 IRL1494 Sea Dragon Frank Caul/John Molloy Jeanneau Syphony RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .794 12:30 13:57:53 1:27:53 1:09:47 0:11:07 17.0
  18 IRL7212 Pheaton Clive Doherty GK 29 RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .734 12:30 14:05:10 1:35:10 1:09:51 0:12:08 18.0
  19 IRL3610 Elegance Paul O'Shea Sun Odyssey 36i RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.855 12:30 13:52:35 1:22:35 1:10:37 0:11:18 19.0
  20 148 Shelly D Michael Murphy Moody RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .724 12:30 14:08:04 1:38:04 1:11:00 0:13:53 20.0
  21 IRL9591 Prometheus Paul Murray Impala RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .789 12:30 14:00:07 1:30:07 1:11:06 0:12:52 21.0
  22 IRL1570 Cara Frank Doyle J112 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.000 12:30 13:43:26 1:13:26 1:13:26 0:12:29 22.0
  23 GBR6514 Freya Mike Rider Dehler 37 CR RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.874 12:30 13:54:32 1:24:32 1:13:53 0:14:48 23.0
  24 IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.827 12:30 13:59:49 1:29:49 1:14:17 0:16:07 24.0
  25 IRL3852 Blue Oyster David Coleman Oyster 37 SHSC All In Club ECHO WS .827 12:30 14:04:05 1:34:05 1:17:48 0:20:23 25.0
  26 IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Bat O Leary Jeanneau 36i RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.879 12:30 13:59:56 1:29:56 1:19:03 0:20:35 26.0
  27 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.009 12:30 13:53:49 1:23:49 1:24:34 0:23:24 27.0

Race 2 - All In Club ECHO Fleet - 11 Nov at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.004 12:30 13:47:32 1:17:32 1:17:51 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.899 12:30 13:57:44 1:27:44 1:18:52 0:01:09 2.0
  3 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.009 12:30 13:48:27 1:18:27 1:19:09 0:01:18 3.0
  4 IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 .981 12:30 13:51:00 1:21:00 1:19:28 0:01:39 4.0
  5 IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.827 12:30 14:06:38 1:36:38 1:19:55 0:02:30 5.0
  6 IRL9952 MOONDANCE Alan Mulcahy Beneteau First 41S5 KYC All In Club ECHO WS .884 12:30 14:01:24 1:31:24 1:20:48 0:03:21 6.0
  7 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 .845 12:30 14:07:09 1:37:09 1:22:06 0:05:02 7.0
  8 IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.010 12:30 13:51:38 1:21:38 1:22:27 0:04:34 8.0
  9 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.784 12:30 14:15:48 1:45:48 1:22:57 0:06:31 9.0
  10 IRL78 No Gnomes Lenny Donnery Nicholson 33 RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .791 12:30 14:14:58 1:44:58 1:23:02 0:06:33 10.0
  11 IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.815 12:30 14:13:11 1:43:11 1:24:06 0:07:40 11.0
  12 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett Tolado 30 RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .784 12:30 14:17:35 1:47:35 1:24:21 0:08:18 12.0
  13 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden X332 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 0.95 12:30 13:58:52 1:28:52 1:24:25 0:06:56 13.0
  14 IRL9591 Prometheus Paul Murray Impala RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .789 12:30 14:17:03 1:47:03 1:24:28 0:08:23 14.0
  15 GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.897 12:30 14:07:13 1:37:13 1:27:12 0:10:26 15.0
  16 IRL2611 Bandit Richard Leonard Bolero RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.857 12:30 14:13:12 1:43:12 1:28:27 0:12:22 16.0
  17 GBR6514 Freya Mike Rider Dehler 37 CR RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.874 12:30 14:13:48 1:43:48 1:30:43 0:14:44 17.0
  18 IRL3852 Blue Oyster David Coleman Oyster 37 SHSC All In Club ECHO WS .827 12:30 14:20:56 1:50:56 1:31:45 0:16:48 18.0
  19 GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing Half Tonner RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 .981     RET     30.0

Race 3 - All In Club ECHO Fleet - 18 Nov at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.010 12:30 13:57:55 1:27:55 1:28:48 0:00:00 1.0
  2 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.784 12:30 14:23:59 1:53:59 1:29:22 0:00:43 2.0
  3 IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 .981 12:30 14:01:47 1:31:47 1:30:02 0:01:16 3.0
  4 IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.827 12:30 14:19:03 1:49:03 1:30:11 0:01:41 4.0
  5 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.009 12:30 13:59:37 1:29:37 1:30:25 0:01:37 5.5
  5 IRL9952 MOONDANCE Alan Mulcahy Beneteau First 41S5 KYC All In Club ECHO WS .884 12:30 14:12:17 1:42:17 1:30:25 0:01:50 5.5
  7 IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.815 12:30 14:23:15 1:53:15 1:32:18 0:04:18 7.0
  8 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 .845 12:30 14:19:55 1:49:55 1:32:53 0:04:50 8.0
  9 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.004 12:30 14:03:40 1:33:40 1:34:02 0:05:13 9.0
  10 IRL9591 Prometheus Paul Murray Impala RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .789 12:30 14:29:31 1:59:31 1:34:18 0:06:58 10.0
  11 IRL3852 Blue Oyster David Coleman Oyster 37 SHSC All In Club ECHO WS .827 12:30 14:26:01 1:56:01 1:35:57 0:08:39 11.0
  12 IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.899 12:30 14:16:54 1:46:54 1:36:06 0:08:08 12.0
  13 GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing Half Tonner RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 .981 12:30 14:08:08 1:38:08 1:36:16 0:07:37 13.0
  14 GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.897 12:30 14:17:44 1:47:44 1:36:38 0:08:44 14.0
  15 9615 Fast Buck Hanly / O'Connor Impala RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .786 12:30 14:33:25 2:03:25 1:37:00 0:10:27 15.0
  16 GBR6514 Freya Mike Rider Dehler 37 CR RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.874 12:30 14:21:10 1:51:10 1:37:10 0:09:34 16.0
  17 IRL7212 Pheaton Clive Doherty GK 29 RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .734 12:30 14:43:06 2:13:06 1:37:42 0:12:07 17.0
  18 148 Shelly D Michael Murphy Moody RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .724 12:30 14:45:08 2:15:08 1:37:50 0:12:29 18.0
  19 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden X332 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 0.95 12:30 14:13:28 1:43:28 1:38:18 0:10:00 19.0
  20 IRL2611 Bandit Richard Leonard Bolero RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.857 12:30 14:26:50 1:56:50 1:40:08 0:13:13 20.0
  21 IRL3610 Elegance Paul O'Shea Sun Odyssey 36i RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.855 12:30 14:30:14 2:00:14 1:42:48 0:16:23 21.0
  22 IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Bat O Leary Jeanneau 36i RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.879 12:30 14:32:47 2:02:47 1:47:56 0:21:46 22.0
  23 IRL78 No Gnomes Lenny Donnery Nicholson 33 RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .791     RET     30.0

Race 4 - All In Club ECHO Fleet - 25 Nov at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.815 12:30 14:07:02 1:37:02 1:19:05 0:00:00 1.0
  2 GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.897 12:30 13:58:11 1:28:11 1:19:06 0:00:01 2.0
  3 IRL1750 RCYC1 Keelboat Academy 1720 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 .928 12:30 13:55:16 1:25:16 1:19:08 0:00:03 3.0
  4 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.784 12:30 14:11:27 1:41:27 1:19:32 0:00:35 4.0
  5 IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.899 12:30 13:58:30 1:28:30 1:19:34 0:00:32 5.0
  6 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett Tolado 30 RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .784 12:30 14:11:34 1:41:34 1:19:38 0:00:42 6.0
  7 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.009 12:30 13:49:10 1:19:10 1:19:53 0:00:47 7.0
  8 IRL9591 Prometheus Paul Murray Impala RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .789 12:30 14:11:20 1:41:20 1:19:57 0:01:06 8.0
  9 IRL7212 Pheaton Clive Doherty GK 29 RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .734 12:30 14:19:34 1:49:34 1:20:25 0:01:50 9.0
  10 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden X332 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 0.95 12:30 13:54:44 1:24:44 1:20:30 0:01:29 10.0
  11 IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 .981 12:30 13:52:10 1:22:10 1:20:36 0:01:33 11.0
  12 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.004 12:30 13:50:45 1:20:45 1:21:04 0:01:59 12.0
  13 IRL2611 Bandit Richard Leonard Bolero RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.857 12:30 14:05:21 1:35:21 1:21:43 0:03:04 13.0
  14 IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.827 12:30 14:08:50 1:38:50 1:21:44 0:03:12 14.0
  15 9615 Fast Buck Hanly / O'Connor Impala RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .786 12:30 14:14:19 1:44:19 1:22:00 0:03:42 15.0
  16 IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.010 12:30 13:51:53 1:21:53 1:22:42 0:03:35 16.0
  17 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 .845 12:30 14:08:22 1:38:22 1:23:07 0:04:47 17.0
  18 IRL1570 Cara Frank Doyle J112 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.000 12:30 13:56:50 1:26:50 1:26:50 0:07:45 18.0
  19 IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Bat O Leary Jeanneau 36i RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.879 12:30 14:09:20 1:39:20 1:27:19 0:09:22 19.0
  20 IRL9952 MOONDANCE Alan Mulcahy Beneteau First 41S5 KYC All In Club ECHO WS .884 12:30 14:09:19 1:39:19 1:27:48 0:09:51 20.0
  21 148 Shelly D Michael Murphy Moody RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .724 12:30 14:35:20 2:05:20 1:30:44 0:16:06 21.0
  22 IRL3852 Blue Oyster David Coleman Oyster 37 SHSC All In Club ECHO WS .827     RET     30.0

Race 5 - All In Club ECHO Fleet - 2 Dec at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.827 12:30 14:02:53 1:32:53 1:16:49 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.009 12:30 13:46:59 1:16:59 1:17:41 0:00:51 2.0
  3 IRL9591 Prometheus Paul Murray Impala RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .789 12:30 14:11:29 1:41:29 1:20:04 0:04:08 3.0
  4 IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.010 12:30 13:49:25 1:19:25 1:20:13 0:03:22 4.0
  5 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.784 12:30 14:12:29 1:42:29 1:20:21 0:04:30 5.0
  6 IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.899 12:30 14:00:21 1:30:21 1:21:13 0:04:54 6.0
  7 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 .845 12:30 14:06:24 1:36:24 1:21:27 0:05:30 7.5
  7 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett Tolado 30 RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .784 12:30 14:13:53 1:43:53 1:21:27 0:05:54 7.5
  9 IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 .981 12:30 13:53:28 1:23:28 1:21:53 0:05:10 9.0
  10 IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.815 12:30 14:10:35 1:40:35 1:21:59 0:06:20 10.0
  11 IRL3852 Blue Oyster David Coleman Oyster 37 SHSC All In Club ECHO WS .827 12:30 14:09:56 1:39:56 1:22:39 0:07:03 11.0
  12 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden X332 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 0.95 12:30 13:57:21 1:27:21 1:22:59 0:06:30 12.0
  13 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.004 12:30 13:52:40 1:22:40 1:23:00 0:06:09 13.0
  14 9615 Fast Buck Hanly / O'Connor Impala RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .786 12:30 14:16:10 1:46:10 1:23:27 0:08:26 14.0
  15 GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.897 12:30 14:03:33 1:33:33 1:23:55 0:07:55 15.0
  16 148 Shelly D Michael Murphy Moody RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .724 12:30 14:26:34 1:56:34 1:24:24 0:10:28 16.0
  17 IRL1750 RCYC1 Keelboat Academy 1720 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 .928 12:30 14:02:23 1:32:23 1:25:44 0:09:37 17.0
  18 IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Bat O Leary Jeanneau 36i RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.879 12:30 14:09:18 1:39:18 1:27:17 0:11:55 18.0
  19 IRL1570 Cara Frank Doyle J112 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.000 12:30 13:57:53 1:27:53 1:27:53 0:11:04 19.0
  20 IRL9952 MOONDANCE Alan Mulcahy Beneteau First 41S5 KYC All In Club ECHO WS .884 12:30 14:09:26 1:39:26 1:27:54 0:12:32 20.0
  21 IRL7212 Pheaton Clive Doherty GK 29 RCYC All In Club ECHO WS .734     RET     30.0

Race 6 - All In Club ECHO Fleet - 12 Dec at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.827 12:30 14:08:25 1:38:25 1:21:23 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.009 12:30 13:52:30 1:22:30 1:23:15 0:01:50 2.0
  3 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.784 12:30 14:17:03 1:47:03 1:23:56 0:03:14 3.0
  4 IRL3852 Blue Oyster David Coleman Oyster 37 SHSC All In Club ECHO WS .827 12:30 14:13:54 1:43:54 1:25:56 0:05:29 4.0
  5 IRL1750 RCYC1 Keelboat Academy 1720 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 .928 12:30 14:02:44 1:32:44 1:26:03 0:05:02 5.0
  6 IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.010 12:30 13:55:18 1:25:18 1:26:09 0:04:43 6.0
  7 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 .845 12:30 14:12:53 1:42:53 1:26:56 0:06:34 7.0
  8 IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.899 12:30 14:07:51 1:37:51 1:27:58 0:07:19 8.0
  9 IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.815 12:30 14:18:32 1:48:32 1:28:27 0:08:40 9.0
  10 IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 .981 12:30 14:00:25 1:30:25 1:28:42 0:07:27 10.0
  11 GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.897 12:30 14:09:47 1:39:47 1:29:30 0:09:03 11.0
  12 IRL2611 Bandit Richard Leonard Bolero RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.857 12:30 14:18:20 1:48:20 1:32:51 0:13:22 12.0
  13 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC All In Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.004 12:30 14:02:32 1:32:32 1:32:54 0:11:28 13.0
  14 IRL3610 Elegance Paul O'Shea Sun Odyssey 36i RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.855 12:30 14:20:02 1:50:02 1:34:05 0:14:50 14.0
  15 IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Bat O Leary Jeanneau 36i RCYC All In Club ECHO WS 0.879 12:30 14:18:43 1:48:43 1:35:34 0:16:07 15.0
  16 IRL9952 MOONDANCE Alan Mulcahy Beneteau First 41S5 KYC All In Club ECHO WS .884 12:30 14:21:04 1:51:04 1:38:11 0:19:00 16.0

Race 1 - All In IRC Fleet - 4 Nov at 12:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.933 12:30 13:37:48 1:07:48 1:03:15 0:00:00 1.0
  2 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 0.994 12:30 13:34:06 1:04:06 1:03:43 0:00:28 2.0
  3 IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 1.013 12:30 13:34:07 1:04:07 1:04:57 0:01:40 3.0
  4 IRL2611 Bandit Richard Leonard Bolero RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.882 12:30 13:44:02 1:14:02 1:05:18 0:02:19 4.0
  5 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden X332 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 0.981 12:30 13:37:06 1:07:06 1:05:50 0:02:37 5.0
  6 IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 0.970 12:30 13:38:34 1:08:34 1:06:31 0:03:21 6.0
  7 GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.944 12:30 13:42:07 1:12:07 1:08:05 0:05:06 7.0
  8 IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC All In IRC WS 0.920 12:30 13:45:53 1:15:53 1:09:49 0:07:08 8.0
  9 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC All In IRC WS 0.876 12:30 13:50:48 1:20:48 1:10:47 0:08:35 9.0
  10 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.916 12:30 13:47:20 1:17:20 1:10:50 0:08:17 10.0
  11 IRL78 No Gnomes Lenny Donnery Nicholson 33 RCYC All In IRC WS 0.897 12:30 13:51:48 1:21:48 1:13:22 0:11:17 11.0
  12 8991 Exhale Derry Good   RCYC All In IRC WS .997 12:30 13:45:16 1:15:16 1:15:02 0:11:49 12.0
  13 9615 Fast Buck Hanly / O'Connor Impala RCYC All In IRC WS .880 12:30 13:55:23 1:25:23 1:15:08 0:13:30 13.0
  14 IRL1750 RCYC1 Keelboat Academy 1720 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 1.019 12:30 13:44:57 1:14:57 1:16:22 0:12:52 14.0
  15 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett Tolado 30 RCYC All In IRC WS 0.899 12:30 13:54:59 1:24:59 1:16:24 0:14:37 15.0
  16 IRL1570 Cara Frank Doyle J112 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 1.052 12:30 13:43:26 1:13:26 1:17:15 0:13:18 16.0
  17 IRL7212 Pheaton Clive Doherty GK 29 RCYC All In IRC WS 0.83 12:30 14:05:10 1:35:10 1:18:59 0:18:57 17.0
  18 IRL3610 Elegance Paul O'Shea Sun Odyssey 36i RCYC All In IRC WS 0.960 12:30 13:52:35 1:22:35 1:19:17 0:16:41 18.0
  19 IRL9591 Prometheus Paul Murray Impala RCYC All In IRC WS 0.88 12:30 14:00:07 1:30:07 1:19:18 0:18:14 19.0
  20 IRL1494 Sea Dragon Frank Caul/John Molloy Jeanneau Syphony RCYC All In IRC WS 0.91 12:30 13:57:53 1:27:53 1:19:58 0:18:22 20.0
  21 148 Shelly D Michael Murphy Moody RCYC All In IRC WS 0.826 12:30 14:08:04 1:38:04 1:21:00 0:21:29 21.0
  22 IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC All In IRC WS .914 12:30 13:59:49 1:29:49 1:22:06 0:20:36 22.0
  23 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 1.018 12:30 13:53:49 1:23:49 1:25:20 0:21:41 23.0
  24 IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Bat O Leary Jeanneau 36i RCYC All In IRC WS 0.973 12:30 13:59:56 1:29:56 1:27:30 0:24:55 24.0

Race 2 - All In IRC Fleet - 11 Nov at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 0.994 12:30 13:47:32 1:17:32 1:17:04 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 0.970 12:30 13:51:00 1:21:00 1:18:34 0:01:33 2.0
  3 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 1.018 12:30 13:48:27 1:18:27 1:19:52 0:02:45 3.0
  4 IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.933 12:30 13:57:44 1:27:44 1:21:51 0:05:08 4.0
  5 IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 1.013 12:30 13:51:38 1:21:38 1:22:42 0:05:33 5.0
  6 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden X332 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 0.981 12:30 13:58:52 1:28:52 1:27:11 0:10:18 6.0
  7 IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC All In IRC WS .914 12:30 14:06:38 1:36:38 1:28:19 0:12:19 7.0
  8 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.916 12:30 14:07:09 1:37:09 1:28:59 0:13:01 8.0
  9 IRL2611 Bandit Richard Leonard Bolero RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.882 12:30 14:13:12 1:43:12 1:31:01 0:15:49 9.0
  10 GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.944 12:30 14:07:13 1:37:13 1:31:46 0:15:35 10.0
  11 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC All In IRC WS 0.876 12:30 14:15:48 1:45:48 1:32:41 0:17:49 11.0
  12 IRL78 No Gnomes Lenny Donnery Nicholson 33 RCYC All In IRC WS 0.897 12:30 14:14:58 1:44:58 1:34:09 0:19:03 12.0
  13 IRL9591 Prometheus Paul Murray Impala RCYC All In IRC WS 0.88 12:30 14:17:03 1:47:03 1:34:12 0:19:28 13.0
  14 IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC All In IRC WS 0.920 12:30 14:13:11 1:43:11 1:34:56 0:19:25 14.0
  15 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett Tolado 30 RCYC All In IRC WS 0.899 12:30 14:17:35 1:47:35 1:36:43 0:21:51 15.0
  16 GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing Half Tonner RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 .952     RET     27.0

Race 3 - All In IRC Fleet - 18 Nov at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 0.970 12:30 14:01:47 1:31:47 1:29:02 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 1.013 12:30 13:57:55 1:27:55 1:29:04 0:00:02 2.0
  3 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 1.018 12:30 13:59:37 1:29:37 1:31:14 0:02:10 3.0
  4 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 0.994 12:30 14:03:40 1:33:40 1:33:06 0:04:06 4.0
  5 GBR5435R Miss Whiplash Ronan & John Downing Half Tonner RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 .952 12:30 14:08:08 1:38:08 1:33:25 0:04:37 5.0
  6 IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC All In IRC WS .914 12:30 14:19:03 1:49:03 1:39:40 0:11:39 6.0
  7 IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.933 12:30 14:16:54 1:46:54 1:39:44 0:11:29 7.0
  8 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC All In IRC WS 0.876 12:30 14:23:59 1:53:59 1:39:51 0:12:21 8.0
  9 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.916 12:30 14:19:55 1:49:55 1:40:41 0:12:43 9.0
  10 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden X332 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 0.981 12:30 14:13:28 1:43:28 1:41:30 0:12:43 10.0
  11 GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.944 12:30 14:17:44 1:47:44 1:41:42 0:13:25 11.0
  12 IRL2611 Bandit Richard Leonard Bolero RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.882 12:30 14:26:50 1:56:50 1:43:03 0:15:54 12.0
  13 IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC All In IRC WS 0.920 12:30 14:23:15 1:53:15 1:44:11 0:16:29 13.0
  14 IRL9591 Prometheus Paul Murray Impala RCYC All In IRC WS 0.88 12:30 14:29:31 1:59:31 1:45:10 0:18:21 14.0
  15 9615 Fast Buck Hanly / O'Connor Impala RCYC All In IRC WS .880 12:30 14:33:25 2:03:25 1:48:36 0:22:15 15.0
  16 IRL7212 Pheaton Clive Doherty GK 29 RCYC All In IRC WS 0.83 12:30 14:43:06 2:13:06 1:50:28 0:25:50 16.0
  17 148 Shelly D Michael Murphy Moody RCYC All In IRC WS 0.826 12:30 14:45:08 2:15:08 1:51:37 0:27:21 17.0
  18 IRL3610 Elegance Paul O'Shea Sun Odyssey 36i RCYC All In IRC WS 0.960 12:30 14:30:14 2:00:14 1:55:25 0:27:30 18.0
  19 IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Bat O Leary Jeanneau 36i RCYC All In IRC WS 0.973 12:30 14:32:47 2:02:47 1:59:28 0:31:17 19.0
  20 IRL78 No Gnomes Lenny Donnery Nicholson 33 RCYC All In IRC WS 0.897     RET     27.0

Race 4 - All In IRC Fleet - 25 Nov at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 0.970 12:30 13:52:10 1:22:10 1:19:42 0:00:00 1.0
  2 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 0.994 12:30 13:50:45 1:20:45 1:20:16 0:00:34 2.0
  3 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 1.018 12:30 13:49:10 1:19:10 1:20:36 0:00:52 3.0
  4 IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.933 12:30 13:58:30 1:28:30 1:22:34 0:03:04 4.0
  5 IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 1.013 12:30 13:51:53 1:21:53 1:22:57 0:03:12 5.0
  6 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden X332 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 0.981 12:30 13:54:44 1:24:44 1:23:07 0:03:29 6.0
  7 GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.944 12:30 13:58:11 1:28:11 1:23:15 0:03:45 7.0
  8 IRL2611 Bandit Richard Leonard Bolero RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.882 12:30 14:05:21 1:35:21 1:24:06 0:04:59 8.0
  9 IRL1750 RCYC1 Keelboat Academy 1720 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 1.019 12:30 13:55:16 1:25:16 1:26:53 0:07:03 9.0
  10 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC All In IRC WS 0.876 12:30 14:11:27 1:41:27 1:28:52 0:10:28 10.0
  11 IRL9591 Prometheus Paul Murray Impala RCYC All In IRC WS 0.88 12:30 14:11:20 1:41:20 1:29:10 0:10:46 11.0
  12 IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC All In IRC WS 0.920 12:30 14:07:02 1:37:02 1:29:16 0:10:24 12.0
  13 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.916 12:30 14:08:22 1:38:22 1:30:06 0:11:21 13.0
  14 IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC All In IRC WS .914 12:30 14:08:50 1:38:50 1:30:20 0:11:38 14.0
  15 IRL7212 Pheaton Clive Doherty GK 29 RCYC All In IRC WS 0.83 12:30 14:19:34 1:49:34 1:30:56 0:13:32 15.0
  16 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett Tolado 30 RCYC All In IRC WS 0.899 12:30 14:11:34 1:41:34 1:31:19 0:12:55 16.0
  17 IRL1570 Cara Frank Doyle J112 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 1.052 12:30 13:56:50 1:26:50 1:31:21 0:11:04 17.0
  18 9615 Fast Buck Hanly / O'Connor Impala RCYC All In IRC WS .880 12:30 14:14:19 1:44:19 1:31:48 0:13:45 18.0
  19 IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Bat O Leary Jeanneau 36i RCYC All In IRC WS 0.973 12:30 14:09:20 1:39:20 1:36:39 0:17:25 19.0
  20 148 Shelly D Michael Murphy Moody RCYC All In IRC WS 0.826 12:30 14:35:20 2:05:20 1:43:32 0:28:51 20.0

Race 5 - All In IRC Fleet - 2 Dec at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 1.018 12:30 13:46:59 1:16:59 1:18:22 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 1.013 12:30 13:49:25 1:19:25 1:20:27 0:02:03 2.0
  3 IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 0.970 12:30 13:53:28 1:23:28 1:20:58 0:02:40 3.0
  4 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 0.994 12:30 13:52:40 1:22:40 1:22:10 0:03:49 4.0
  5 IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.933 12:30 14:00:21 1:30:21 1:24:18 0:06:21 5.0
  6 IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC All In IRC WS .914 12:30 14:02:53 1:32:53 1:24:54 0:07:08 6.0
  7 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden X332 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 0.981 12:30 13:57:21 1:27:21 1:25:41 0:07:28 7.0
  8 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.916 12:30 14:06:24 1:36:24 1:28:18 0:10:51 8.0
  9 GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.944 12:30 14:03:33 1:33:33 1:28:19 0:10:32 9.0
  10 IRL9591 Prometheus Paul Murray Impala RCYC All In IRC WS 0.88 12:30 14:11:29 1:41:29 1:29:18 0:12:26 10.0
  11 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC All In IRC WS 0.876 12:30 14:12:29 1:42:29 1:29:47 0:13:01 11.0
  12 IRL1570 Cara Frank Doyle J112 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 1.052 12:30 13:57:53 1:27:53 1:32:27 0:13:23 12.0
  13 IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC All In IRC WS 0.920 12:30 14:10:35 1:40:35 1:32:32 0:15:24 13.0
  14 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett Tolado 30 RCYC All In IRC WS 0.899 12:30 14:13:53 1:43:53 1:33:23 0:16:43 14.0
  15 9615 Fast Buck Hanly / O'Connor Impala RCYC All In IRC WS .880 12:30 14:16:10 1:46:10 1:33:26 0:17:07 15.0
  16 IRL1750 RCYC1 Keelboat Academy 1720 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 1.019 12:30 14:02:23 1:32:23 1:34:08 0:15:29 16.0
  17 148 Shelly D Michael Murphy Moody RCYC All In IRC WS 0.826 12:30 14:26:34 1:56:34 1:36:17 0:21:41 17.0
  18 IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Bat O Leary Jeanneau 36i RCYC All In IRC WS 0.973 12:30 14:09:18 1:39:18 1:36:37 0:18:45 18.0
  19 IRL7212 Pheaton Clive Doherty GK 29 RCYC All In IRC WS 0.83     RET     27.0

Race 6 - All In IRC Fleet - 12 Dec at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 1.018 12:30 13:52:30 1:22:30 1:23:59 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 1.013 12:30 13:55:18 1:25:18 1:26:25 0:02:24 2.0
  3 IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 0.970 12:30 14:00:25 1:30:25 1:27:42 0:03:50 3.0
  4 IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC All In IRC WS .914 12:30 14:08:25 1:38:25 1:29:57 0:06:32 4.0
  5 IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.933 12:30 14:07:51 1:37:51 1:31:18 0:07:50 5.0
  6 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 0.994 12:30 14:02:32 1:32:32 1:31:59 0:08:02 6.0
  7 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC All In IRC WS 0.876 12:30 14:17:03 1:47:03 1:33:47 0:11:11 7.0
  8 GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.944 12:30 14:09:47 1:39:47 1:34:12 0:10:49 8.0
  9 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.916 12:30 14:12:53 1:42:53 1:34:14 0:11:12 9.0
  10 IRL1750 RCYC1 Keelboat Academy 1720 RCYC All In IRC SPIN 1 1.019 12:30 14:02:44 1:32:44 1:34:30 0:10:19 10.0
  11 IRL2611 Bandit Richard Leonard Bolero RCYC All In IRC SPIN 2 0.882 12:30 14:18:20 1:48:20 1:35:33 0:13:07 11.0
  12 IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC All In IRC WS 0.920 12:30 14:18:32 1:48:32 1:39:51 0:17:15 12.0
  13 IRL3610 Elegance Paul O'Shea Sun Odyssey 36i RCYC All In IRC WS 0.960 12:30 14:20:02 1:50:02 1:45:38 0:22:33 13.0
  14 IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Bat O Leary Jeanneau 36i RCYC All In IRC WS 0.973 12:30 14:18:43 1:48:43 1:45:47 0:22:24 14.0

Race 1 - Spinnaker Club ECHO Fleet - 4 Nov at 12:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.899 12:30 13:37:48 1:07:48 1:00:57 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL2611 Bandit Richard Leonard Bolero RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.857 12:30 13:44:02 1:14:02 1:03:27 0:02:55 2.0
  3 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden X332 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 0.95 12:30 13:37:06 1:07:06 1:03:45 0:02:56 3.0
  4 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.004 12:30 13:34:06 1:04:06 1:04:21 0:03:23 4.0
  5 GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.897 12:30 13:42:07 1:12:07 1:04:41 0:04:10 5.0
  6 IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.010 12:30 13:34:07 1:04:07 1:04:45 0:03:46 6.0
  7 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 .845 12:30 13:47:20 1:17:20 1:05:21 0:05:12 7.0
  8 IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 .981 12:30 13:38:34 1:08:34 1:07:16 0:06:26 8.0
  9 IRL1750 RCYC1 Keelboat Academy 1720 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 .928 12:30 13:44:57 1:14:57 1:09:33 0:09:16 9.0
  10 IRL1570 Cara Frank Doyle J112 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.000 12:30 13:43:26 1:13:26 1:13:26 0:12:29 10.0
  11 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.009 12:30 13:53:49 1:23:49 1:24:34 0:23:24 11.0

Race 2 - Spinnaker Club ECHO Fleet - 11 Nov at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.004 12:30 13:47:32 1:17:32 1:17:51 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.899 12:30 13:57:44 1:27:44 1:18:52 0:01:09 2.0
  3 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.009 12:30 13:48:27 1:18:27 1:19:09 0:01:18 3.0
  4 IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 .981 12:30 13:51:00 1:21:00 1:19:28 0:01:39 4.0
  5 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 .845 12:30 14:07:09 1:37:09 1:22:06 0:05:02 5.0
  6 IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.010 12:30 13:51:38 1:21:38 1:22:27 0:04:34 6.0
  7 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden X332 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 0.95 12:30 13:58:52 1:28:52 1:24:25 0:06:56 7.0
  8 GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.897 12:30 14:07:13 1:37:13 1:27:12 0:10:26 8.0
  9 IRL2611 Bandit Richard Leonard Bolero RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.857 12:30 14:13:12 1:43:12 1:28:27 0:12:22 9.0

Race 3 - Spinnaker Club ECHO Fleet - 18 Nov at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.010 12:30 13:57:55 1:27:55 1:28:48 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 .981 12:30 14:01:47 1:31:47 1:30:02 0:01:16 2.0
  3 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.009 12:30 13:59:37 1:29:37 1:30:25 0:01:37 3.0
  4 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 .845 12:30 14:19:55 1:49:55 1:32:53 0:04:50 4.0
  5 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.004 12:30 14:03:40 1:33:40 1:34:02 0:05:13 5.0
  6 IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.899 12:30 14:16:54 1:46:54 1:36:06 0:08:08 6.0
  7 GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.897 12:30 14:17:44 1:47:44 1:36:38 0:08:44 7.0
  8 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden X332 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 0.95 12:30 14:13:28 1:43:28 1:38:18 0:10:00 8.0
  9 IRL2611 Bandit Richard Leonard Bolero RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.857 12:30 14:26:50 1:56:50 1:40:08 0:13:13 9.0

Race 4 - Spinnaker Club ECHO Fleet - 25 Nov at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.897 12:30 13:58:11 1:28:11 1:19:06 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL1750 RCYC1 Keelboat Academy 1720 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 .928 12:30 13:55:16 1:25:16 1:19:08 0:00:02 2.0
  3 IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.899 12:30 13:58:30 1:28:30 1:19:34 0:00:31 3.0
  4 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.009 12:30 13:49:10 1:19:10 1:19:53 0:00:46 4.0
  5 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden X332 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 0.95 12:30 13:54:44 1:24:44 1:20:30 0:01:28 5.0
  6 IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 .981 12:30 13:52:10 1:22:10 1:20:36 0:01:32 6.0
  7 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.004 12:30 13:50:45 1:20:45 1:21:04 0:01:58 7.0
  8 IRL2611 Bandit Richard Leonard Bolero RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.857 12:30 14:05:21 1:35:21 1:21:43 0:03:03 8.0
  9 IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.010 12:30 13:51:53 1:21:53 1:22:42 0:03:34 9.0
  10 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 .845 12:30 14:08:22 1:38:22 1:23:07 0:04:45 10.0
  11 IRL1570 Cara Frank Doyle J112 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.000 12:30 13:56:50 1:26:50 1:26:50 0:07:44 11.0

Race 5 - Spinnaker Club ECHO Fleet - 2 Dec at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.009 12:30 13:46:59 1:16:59 1:17:41 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.010 12:30 13:49:25 1:19:25 1:20:13 0:02:31 2.0
  3 IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.899 12:30 14:00:21 1:30:21 1:21:13 0:03:57 3.0
  4 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 .845 12:30 14:06:24 1:36:24 1:21:27 0:04:29 4.0
  5 IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 .981 12:30 13:53:28 1:23:28 1:21:53 0:04:17 5.0
  6 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden X332 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 0.95 12:30 13:57:21 1:27:21 1:22:59 0:05:35 6.0
  7 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.004 12:30 13:52:40 1:22:40 1:23:00 0:05:18 7.0
  8 GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.897 12:30 14:03:33 1:33:33 1:23:55 0:06:57 8.0
  9 IRL1750 RCYC1 Keelboat Academy 1720 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 .928 12:30 14:02:23 1:32:23 1:25:44 0:08:41 9.0
  10 IRL1570 Cara Frank Doyle J112 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.000 12:30 13:57:53 1:27:53 1:27:53 0:10:12 10.0

Race 6 - Spinnaker Club ECHO Fleet - 12 Dec at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.009 12:30 13:52:30 1:22:30 1:23:15 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL1750 RCYC1 Keelboat Academy 1720 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 .928 12:30 14:02:44 1:32:44 1:26:03 0:03:02 2.0
  3 IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.010 12:30 13:55:18 1:25:18 1:26:09 0:02:53 3.0
  4 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 .845 12:30 14:12:53 1:42:53 1:26:56 0:04:22 4.0
  5 IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.899 12:30 14:07:51 1:37:51 1:27:58 0:05:15 5.0
  6 IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 .981 12:30 14:00:25 1:30:25 1:28:42 0:05:34 6.0
  7 GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.897 12:30 14:09:47 1:39:47 1:29:30 0:06:59 7.0
  8 IRL2611 Bandit Richard Leonard Bolero RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 2 0.857 12:30 14:18:20 1:48:20 1:32:51 0:11:12 8.0
  9 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC Spinnaker Club ECHO SPIN 1 1.004 12:30 14:02:32 1:32:32 1:32:54 0:09:37 9.0

Race 1 - Spinnaker IRC Fleet - 4 Nov at 12:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.933 12:30 13:37:48 1:07:48 1:03:15 0:00:00 1.0
  2 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 0.994 12:30 13:34:06 1:04:06 1:03:43 0:00:28 2.0
  3 IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 1.013 12:30 13:34:07 1:04:07 1:04:57 0:01:40 3.0
  4 IRL2611 Bandit Richard Leonard Bolero RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.882 12:30 13:44:02 1:14:02 1:05:18 0:02:19 4.0
  5 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden X332 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 0.981 12:30 13:37:06 1:07:06 1:05:50 0:02:37 5.0
  6 IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 0.970 12:30 13:38:34 1:08:34 1:06:31 0:03:21 6.0
  7 GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.944 12:30 13:42:07 1:12:07 1:08:05 0:05:06 7.0
  8 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.916 12:30 13:47:20 1:17:20 1:10:50 0:08:17 8.0
  9 IRL1750 RCYC1 Keelboat Academy 1720 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 1.019 12:30 13:44:57 1:14:57 1:16:22 0:12:52 9.0
  10 IRL1570 Cara Frank Doyle J112 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 1.052 12:30 13:43:26 1:13:26 1:17:15 0:13:18 10.0
  11 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 1.018 12:30 13:53:49 1:23:49 1:25:20 0:21:41 11.0

Race 2 - Spinnaker IRC Fleet - 11 Nov at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 0.994 12:30 13:47:32 1:17:32 1:17:04 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 0.970 12:30 13:51:00 1:21:00 1:18:34 0:01:33 2.0
  3 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 1.018 12:30 13:48:27 1:18:27 1:19:52 0:02:45 3.0
  4 IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.933 12:30 13:57:44 1:27:44 1:21:51 0:05:08 4.0
  5 IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 1.013 12:30 13:51:38 1:21:38 1:22:42 0:05:33 5.0
  6 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden X332 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 0.981 12:30 13:58:52 1:28:52 1:27:11 0:10:18 6.0
  7 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.916 12:30 14:07:09 1:37:09 1:28:59 0:13:01 7.0
  8 IRL2611 Bandit Richard Leonard Bolero RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.882 12:30 14:13:12 1:43:12 1:31:01 0:15:49 8.0
  9 GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.944 12:30 14:07:13 1:37:13 1:31:46 0:15:35 9.0

Race 3 - Spinnaker IRC Fleet - 18 Nov at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 0.970 12:30 14:01:47 1:31:47 1:29:02 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 1.013 12:30 13:57:55 1:27:55 1:29:04 0:00:02 2.0
  3 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 1.018 12:30 13:59:37 1:29:37 1:31:14 0:02:10 3.0
  4 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 0.994 12:30 14:03:40 1:33:40 1:33:06 0:04:06 4.0
  5 IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.933 12:30 14:16:54 1:46:54 1:39:44 0:11:29 5.0
  6 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.916 12:30 14:19:55 1:49:55 1:40:41 0:12:43 6.0
  7 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden X332 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 0.981 12:30 14:13:28 1:43:28 1:41:30 0:12:43 7.0
  8 GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.944 12:30 14:17:44 1:47:44 1:41:42 0:13:25 8.0
  9 IRL2611 Bandit Richard Leonard Bolero RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.882 12:30 14:26:50 1:56:50 1:43:03 0:15:54 9.0

Race 4 - Spinnaker IRC Fleet - 25 Nov at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 0.970 12:30 13:52:10 1:22:10 1:19:42 0:00:00 1.0
  2 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 0.994 12:30 13:50:45 1:20:45 1:20:16 0:00:34 2.0
  3 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 1.018 12:30 13:49:10 1:19:10 1:20:36 0:00:52 3.0
  4 IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.933 12:30 13:58:30 1:28:30 1:22:34 0:03:04 4.0
  5 IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 1.013 12:30 13:51:53 1:21:53 1:22:57 0:03:12 5.0
  6 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden X332 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 0.981 12:30 13:54:44 1:24:44 1:23:07 0:03:29 6.0
  7 GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.944 12:30 13:58:11 1:28:11 1:23:15 0:03:45 7.0
  8 IRL2611 Bandit Richard Leonard Bolero RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.882 12:30 14:05:21 1:35:21 1:24:06 0:04:59 8.0
  9 IRL1750 RCYC1 Keelboat Academy 1720 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 1.019 12:30 13:55:16 1:25:16 1:26:53 0:07:03 9.0
  10 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.916 12:30 14:08:22 1:38:22 1:30:06 0:11:21 10.0
  11 IRL1570 Cara Frank Doyle J112 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 1.052 12:30 13:56:50 1:26:50 1:31:21 0:11:04 11.0

Race 5 - Spinnaker IRC Fleet - 2 Dec at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 1.018 12:30 13:46:59 1:16:59 1:18:22 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 1.013 12:30 13:49:25 1:19:25 1:20:27 0:02:03 2.0
  3 IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 0.970 12:30 13:53:28 1:23:28 1:20:58 0:02:40 3.0
  4 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 0.994 12:30 13:52:40 1:22:40 1:22:10 0:03:49 4.0
  5 IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.933 12:30 14:00:21 1:30:21 1:24:18 0:06:21 5.0
  6 IRL6021 Ellida Ria Lyden X332 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 0.981 12:30 13:57:21 1:27:21 1:25:41 0:07:28 6.0
  7 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.916 12:30 14:06:24 1:36:24 1:28:18 0:10:51 7.0
  8 GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.944 12:30 14:03:33 1:33:33 1:28:19 0:10:32 8.0
  9 IRL1570 Cara Frank Doyle J112 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 1.052 12:30 13:57:53 1:27:53 1:32:27 0:13:23 9.0
  10 IRL1750 RCYC1 Keelboat Academy 1720 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 1.019 12:30 14:02:23 1:32:23 1:34:08 0:15:29 10.0

Race 6 - Spinnaker IRC Fleet - 12 Dec at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL2129 Nieulargo Denis Murphy Grand Soliel 40 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 1.018 12:30 13:52:30 1:22:30 1:23:59 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL9609 JellyBaby Brian Jones J109 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 1.013 12:30 13:55:18 1:25:18 1:26:25 0:02:24 2.0
  3 IRL77883 Coracle IV Kieran Collins Olson 30 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 0.970 12:30 14:00:25 1:30:25 1:27:42 0:03:50 3.0
  4 IRL16859 Bad Company Peter Deasy/Mark Ivors/Frank Desmond Sunfast 32 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.933 12:30 14:07:51 1:37:51 1:31:18 0:07:50 4.0
  5 17200 Antix Beag Anthony O'Leary 1720 Mod RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 0.994 12:30 14:02:32 1:32:32 1:31:59 0:08:02 5.0
  6 GBR9896 Magnet Kieran & Liz O Brien MG335 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.944 12:30 14:09:47 1:39:47 1:34:12 0:10:49 6.0
  7 5383 Luas Sean Hanley HB 31 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.916 12:30 14:12:53 1:42:53 1:34:14 0:11:12 7.0
  8 IRL1750 RCYC1 Keelboat Academy 1720 RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 1 1.019 12:30 14:02:44 1:32:44 1:34:30 0:10:19 8.0
  9 IRL2611 Bandit Richard Leonard Bolero RCYC Spinnaker IRC SPIN 2 0.882 12:30 14:18:20 1:48:20 1:35:33 0:13:07 9.0

Race 1 - Whitesail Club ECHO Fleet - 4 Nov at 12:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.815 12:30 13:45:53 1:15:53 1:01:51 0:00:00 1.0
  2 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.784 12:30 13:50:48 1:20:48 1:03:21 0:01:55 2.0
  3 IRL78 No Gnomes Lenny Donnery Nicholson 33 RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .791 12:30 13:51:48 1:21:48 1:04:42 0:03:37 3.0
  4 8991 Exhale Derry Good   RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .865 12:30 13:45:16 1:15:16 1:05:06 0:03:46 4.0
  5 IRL9952 MOONDANCE Alan Mulcahy Beneteau First 41S5 KYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .884 12:30 13:44:00 1:14:00 1:05:25 0:04:02 5.0
  6 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett Tolado 30 RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .784 12:30 13:54:59 1:24:59 1:06:38 0:06:06 6.0
  7 9615 Fast Buck Hanly / O'Connor Impala RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .786 12:30 13:55:23 1:25:23 1:07:07 0:06:42 7.0
  8 IRL1494 Sea Dragon Frank Caul/John Molloy Jeanneau Syphony RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .794 12:30 13:57:53 1:27:53 1:09:47 0:10:00 8.0
  9 IRL7212 Pheaton Clive Doherty GK 29 RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .734 12:30 14:05:10 1:35:10 1:09:51 0:10:55 9.0
  10 IRL3610 Elegance Paul O'Shea Sun Odyssey 36i RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.855 12:30 13:52:35 1:22:35 1:10:37 0:10:15 10.0
  11 148 Shelly D Michael Murphy Moody RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .724 12:30 14:08:04 1:38:04 1:11:00 0:12:39 11.0
  12 IRL9591 Prometheus Paul Murray Impala RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .789 12:30 14:00:07 1:30:07 1:11:06 0:11:44 12.0
  13 GBR6514 Freya Mike Rider Dehler 37 CR RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.874 12:30 13:54:32 1:24:32 1:13:53 0:13:46 13.0
  14 IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.827 12:30 13:59:49 1:29:49 1:14:17 0:15:02 14.0
  15 IRL3852 Blue Oyster David Coleman Oyster 37 SHSC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .827 12:30 14:04:05 1:34:05 1:17:48 0:19:18 15.0
  16 IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Bat O Leary Jeanneau 36i RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.879 12:30 13:59:56 1:29:56 1:19:03 0:19:35 16.0

Race 2 - Whitesail Club ECHO Fleet - 11 Nov at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.827 12:30 14:06:38 1:36:38 1:19:55 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL9952 MOONDANCE Alan Mulcahy Beneteau First 41S5 KYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .884 12:30 14:01:24 1:31:24 1:20:48 0:01:00 2.0
  3 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.784 12:30 14:15:48 1:45:48 1:22:57 0:03:52 3.0
  4 IRL78 No Gnomes Lenny Donnery Nicholson 33 RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .791 12:30 14:14:58 1:44:58 1:23:02 0:03:56 4.0
  5 IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.815 12:30 14:13:11 1:43:11 1:24:06 0:05:08 5.0
  6 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett Tolado 30 RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .784 12:30 14:17:35 1:47:35 1:24:21 0:05:39 6.0
  7 IRL9591 Prometheus Paul Murray Impala RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .789 12:30 14:17:03 1:47:03 1:24:28 0:05:46 7.0
  8 GBR6514 Freya Mike Rider Dehler 37 CR RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.874 12:30 14:13:48 1:43:48 1:30:43 0:12:22 8.0
  9 IRL3852 Blue Oyster David Coleman Oyster 37 SHSC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .827 12:30 14:20:56 1:50:56 1:31:45 0:14:18 9.0

Race 3 - Whitesail Club ECHO Fleet - 18 Nov at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.784 12:30 14:23:59 1:53:59 1:29:22 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.827 12:30 14:19:03 1:49:03 1:30:11 0:01:00 2.0
  3 IRL9952 MOONDANCE Alan Mulcahy Beneteau First 41S5 KYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .884 12:30 14:12:17 1:42:17 1:30:25 0:01:12 3.0
  4 IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.815 12:30 14:23:15 1:53:15 1:32:18 0:03:36 4.0
  5 IRL9591 Prometheus Paul Murray Impala RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .789 12:30 14:29:31 1:59:31 1:34:18 0:06:15 5.0
  6 IRL3852 Blue Oyster David Coleman Oyster 37 SHSC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .827 12:30 14:26:01 1:56:01 1:35:57 0:07:58 6.0
  7 9615 Fast Buck Hanly / O'Connor Impala RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .786 12:30 14:33:25 2:03:25 1:37:00 0:09:43 7.0
  8 GBR6514 Freya Mike Rider Dehler 37 CR RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.874 12:30 14:21:10 1:51:10 1:37:10 0:08:55 8.0
  9 IRL7212 Pheaton Clive Doherty GK 29 RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .734 12:30 14:43:06 2:13:06 1:37:42 0:11:21 9.0
  10 148 Shelly D Michael Murphy Moody RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .724 12:30 14:45:08 2:15:08 1:37:50 0:11:42 10.0
  11 IRL3610 Elegance Paul O'Shea Sun Odyssey 36i RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.855 12:30 14:30:14 2:00:14 1:42:48 0:15:43 11.0
  12 IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Bat O Leary Jeanneau 36i RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.879 12:30 14:32:47 2:02:47 1:47:56 0:21:07 12.0
  13 IRL78 No Gnomes Lenny Donnery Nicholson 33 RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .791     RET     18.0

Race 4 - Whitesail Club ECHO Fleet - 25 Nov at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.815 12:30 14:07:02 1:37:02 1:19:05 0:00:00 1.0
  2 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.784 12:30 14:11:27 1:41:27 1:19:32 0:00:35 2.0
  3 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett Tolado 30 RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .784 12:30 14:11:34 1:41:34 1:19:38 0:00:42 3.0
  4 IRL9591 Prometheus Paul Murray Impala RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .789 12:30 14:11:20 1:41:20 1:19:57 0:01:06 4.0
  5 IRL7212 Pheaton Clive Doherty GK 29 RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .734 12:30 14:19:34 1:49:34 1:20:25 0:01:50 5.0
  6 IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.827 12:30 14:08:50 1:38:50 1:21:44 0:03:12 6.0
  7 9615 Fast Buck Hanly / O'Connor Impala RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .786 12:30 14:14:19 1:44:19 1:22:00 0:03:42 7.0
  8 IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Bat O Leary Jeanneau 36i RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.879 12:30 14:09:20 1:39:20 1:27:19 0:09:22 8.0
  9 IRL9952 MOONDANCE Alan Mulcahy Beneteau First 41S5 KYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .884 12:30 14:09:19 1:39:19 1:27:48 0:09:51 9.0
  10 148 Shelly D Michael Murphy Moody RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .724 12:30 14:35:20 2:05:20 1:30:44 0:16:06 10.0
  11 IRL3852 Blue Oyster David Coleman Oyster 37 SHSC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .827     RET     18.0

Race 5 - Whitesail Club ECHO Fleet - 2 Dec at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.827 12:30 14:02:53 1:32:53 1:16:49 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL9591 Prometheus Paul Murray Impala RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .789 12:30 14:11:29 1:41:29 1:20:04 0:04:08 2.0
  3 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.784 12:30 14:12:29 1:42:29 1:20:21 0:04:30 3.0
  4 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett Tolado 30 RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .784 12:30 14:13:53 1:43:53 1:21:27 0:05:54 4.0
  5 IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.815 12:30 14:10:35 1:40:35 1:21:59 0:06:20 5.0
  6 IRL3852 Blue Oyster David Coleman Oyster 37 SHSC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .827 12:30 14:09:56 1:39:56 1:22:39 0:07:03 6.0
  7 9615 Fast Buck Hanly / O'Connor Impala RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .786 12:30 14:16:10 1:46:10 1:23:27 0:08:26 7.0
  8 148 Shelly D Michael Murphy Moody RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .724 12:30 14:26:34 1:56:34 1:24:24 0:10:28 8.0
  9 IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Bat O Leary Jeanneau 36i RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.879 12:30 14:09:18 1:39:18 1:27:17 0:11:55 9.0
  10 IRL9952 MOONDANCE Alan Mulcahy Beneteau First 41S5 KYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .884 12:30 14:09:26 1:39:26 1:27:54 0:12:32 10.0
  11 IRL7212 Pheaton Clive Doherty GK 29 RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .734     RET     18.0

Race 6 - Whitesail Club ECHO Fleet - 12 Dec at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.827 12:30 14:08:25 1:38:25 1:21:23 0:00:00 1.0
  2 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.784 12:30 14:17:03 1:47:03 1:23:56 0:03:14 2.0
  3 IRL3852 Blue Oyster David Coleman Oyster 37 SHSC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .827 12:30 14:13:54 1:43:54 1:25:56 0:05:29 3.0
  4 IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.815 12:30 14:18:32 1:48:32 1:28:27 0:08:40 4.0
  5 IRL3610 Elegance Paul O'Shea Sun Odyssey 36i RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.855 12:30 14:20:02 1:50:02 1:34:05 0:14:50 5.0
  6 IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Bat O Leary Jeanneau 36i RCYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS 0.879 12:30 14:18:43 1:48:43 1:35:34 0:16:07 6.0
  7 IRL9952 MOONDANCE Alan Mulcahy Beneteau First 41S5 KYC Whitesail Club ECHO WS .884 12:30 14:21:04 1:51:04 1:38:11 0:19:00 7.0

Race 1 - Whitesail IRC Fleet - 4 Nov at 12:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.920 12:30 13:45:53 1:15:53 1:09:49 0:00:00 1.0
  2 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.876 12:30 13:50:48 1:20:48 1:10:47 0:01:06 2.0
  3 IRL78 No Gnomes Lenny Donnery Nicholson 33 RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.897 12:30 13:51:48 1:21:48 1:13:22 0:03:58 3.0
  4 8991 Exhale Derry Good   RCYC Whitesail IRC WS .997 12:30 13:45:16 1:15:16 1:15:02 0:05:15 4.0
  5 9615 Fast buck Hanly / O'Connor Impala RCYC Whitesail IRC WS .880 12:30 13:55:23 1:25:23 1:15:08 0:06:03 5.0
  6 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett Tolado 30 RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.899 12:30 13:54:59 1:24:59 1:16:24 0:07:20 6.0
  7 IRL7212 Pheaton Clive Doherty GK 29 RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.83 12:30 14:05:10 1:35:10 1:18:59 0:11:03 7.0
  8 IRL3610 Elegance Paul O'Shea Sun Odyssey 36i RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.960 12:30 13:52:35 1:22:35 1:19:17 0:09:52 8.0
  9 IRL9591 Prometheus Paul Murray Impala RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.88 12:30 14:00:07 1:30:07 1:19:18 0:10:47 9.0
  10 IRL1494 Sea Dragon Frank Caul/John Molloy Jeanneau Syphony RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.91 12:30 13:57:53 1:27:53 1:19:58 0:11:10 10.0
  11 148 Shelly D Michael Murphy Moody RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.826 12:30 14:08:04 1:38:04 1:21:00 0:13:33 11.0
  12 IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC Whitesail IRC WS .914 12:30 13:59:49 1:29:49 1:22:06 0:13:26 12.0
  13 IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Bat O Leary Jeanneau 36i RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.973 12:30 13:59:56 1:29:56 1:27:30 0:18:11 13.0

Race 2 - Whitesail IRC Fleet - 11 Nov at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC Whitesail IRC WS .914 12:30 14:06:38 1:36:38 1:28:19 0:00:00 1.0
  2 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.876 12:30 14:15:48 1:45:48 1:32:41 0:04:58 2.0
  3 IRL78 No Gnomes Lenny Donnery Nicholson 33 RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.897 12:30 14:14:58 1:44:58 1:34:09 0:06:30 3.0
  4 IRL9591 Prometheus Paul Murray Impala RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.88 12:30 14:17:03 1:47:03 1:34:12 0:06:41 4.0
  5 IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.920 12:30 14:13:11 1:43:11 1:34:56 0:07:11 5.0
  6 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett Tolado 30 RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.899 12:30 14:17:35 1:47:35 1:36:43 0:09:20 6.0

Race 3 - Whitesail IRC Fleet - 18 Nov at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC Whitesail IRC WS .914 12:30 14:19:03 1:49:03 1:39:40 0:00:00 1.0
  2 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.876 12:30 14:23:59 1:53:59 1:39:51 0:00:12 2.0
  3 IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.920 12:30 14:23:15 1:53:15 1:44:11 0:04:55 3.0
  4 IRL9591 Prometheus Paul Murray Impala RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.88 12:30 14:29:31 1:59:31 1:45:10 0:06:15 4.0
  5 9615 Fast buck Hanly / O'Connor Impala RCYC Whitesail IRC WS .880 12:30 14:33:25 2:03:25 1:48:36 0:10:09 5.0
  6 IRL7212 Pheaton Clive Doherty GK 29 RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.83 12:30 14:43:06 2:13:06 1:50:28 0:13:01 6.0
  7 148 Shelly D Michael Murphy Moody RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.826 12:30 14:45:08 2:15:08 1:51:37 0:14:28 7.0
  8 IRL3610 Elegance Paul O'Shea Sun Odyssey 36i RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.960 12:30 14:30:14 2:00:14 1:55:25 0:16:25 8.0
  9 IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Bat O Leary Jeanneau 36i RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.973 12:30 14:32:47 2:02:47 1:59:28 0:20:21 9.0
  10 IRL78 No Gnomes Lenny Donnery Nicholson 33 RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.897     RET     15.0

Race 4 - Whitesail IRC Fleet - 25 Nov at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.876 12:30 14:11:27 1:41:27 1:28:52 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL9591 Prometheus Paul Murray Impala RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.88 12:30 14:11:20 1:41:20 1:29:10 0:00:21 2.0
  3 IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.920 12:30 14:07:02 1:37:02 1:29:16 0:00:26 3.0
  4 IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC Whitesail IRC WS .914 12:30 14:08:50 1:38:50 1:30:20 0:01:36 4.0
  5 IRL7212 Pheaton Clive Doherty GK 29 RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.83 12:30 14:19:34 1:49:34 1:30:56 0:02:30 5.0
  6 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett Tolado 30 RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.899 12:30 14:11:34 1:41:34 1:31:19 0:02:43 6.0
  7 9615 Fast buck Hanly / O'Connor Impala RCYC Whitesail IRC WS .880 12:30 14:14:19 1:44:19 1:31:48 0:03:20 7.0
  8 IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Bat O Leary Jeanneau 36i RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.973 12:30 14:09:20 1:39:20 1:36:39 0:08:00 8.0
  9 148 Shelly D Michael Murphy Moody RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.826 12:30 14:35:20 2:05:20 1:43:32 0:17:45 9.0

Race 5 - Whitesail IRC Fleet - 2 Dec at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC Whitesail IRC WS .914 12:30 14:02:53 1:32:53 1:24:54 0:00:00 1.0
  2 IRL9591 Prometheus Paul Murray Impala RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.88 12:30 14:11:29 1:41:29 1:29:18 0:05:01 2.0
  3 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.876 12:30 14:12:29 1:42:29 1:29:47 0:05:34 3.0
  4 IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.920 12:30 14:10:35 1:40:35 1:32:32 0:08:18 4.0
  5 IRL5689 Plumbat Roy Hanan/Pat Barrett Tolado 30 RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.899 12:30 14:13:53 1:43:53 1:33:23 0:09:27 5.0
  6 9615 Fast buck Hanly / O'Connor Impala RCYC Whitesail IRC WS .880 12:30 14:16:10 1:46:10 1:33:26 0:09:42 6.0
  7 148 Shelly D Michael Murphy Moody RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.826 12:30 14:26:34 1:56:34 1:36:17 0:13:47 7.0
  8 IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Bat O Leary Jeanneau 36i RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.973 12:30 14:09:18 1:39:18 1:36:37 0:12:03 8.0
  9 IRL7212 Pheaton Clive Doherty GK 29 RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.83     RET     15.0

Race 6 - Whitesail IRC Fleet - 12 Dec at 12.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:30
  Rank SailNo Boat HelmName Class Club Fleet Division Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
  1 IRL3861 Cavatina Ian Hickey Granada RCYC Whitesail IRC WS .914 12:30 14:08:25 1:38:25 1:29:57 0:00:00 1.0
  2 9516 Whistlin Dixie Tom McCarthy Impala RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.876 12:30 14:17:03 1:47:03 1:33:47 0:04:22 2.0
  3 IRL1022 Aramis Pat Vaughan Contessa 33 RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.920 12:30 14:18:32 1:48:32 1:39:51 0:10:46 3.0
  4 IRL3610 Elegance Paul O'Shea Sun Odyssey 36i RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.960 12:30 14:20:02 1:50:02 1:45:38 0:16:20 4.0
  5 IRL3612 Sweet Dreams Bat O Leary Jeanneau 36i RCYC Whitesail IRC WS 0.973 12:30 14:18:43 1:48:43 1:45:47 0:16:16 5.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
DNCDid not come to the starting area
RETRetired

www.royalcork.com

https://www.olearyinsurances.ie/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com